Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. Madison La Follette
@ Madison La Follette High School
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Gym - aMs
Middle School Track Practice - Julie Langseth & Leigh Brown | |
Middle School Track Practice - Julie Langseth & Leigh Brown | ||
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Madison La Follette |
Time | Event | Details | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Set-Up for Navy (Military) Visits - aHs | |||
11:15am- 12:35pm |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
| |||
1:00pm | Tear Down for Navy (Military) Visits - aHs | |||
1:28pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
German Class - Michael Wanninger | |||
German Class - Michael Wanninger | ||||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse (Balcony) - aHs
Golf Practice - Steve Fermanich | |||
Golf Practice - Steve Fermanich | ||||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo High School - Room 112-113 - Cardio Rooms
more.. Girls Soccer Team Practice - Bethany Bauknecht / Sara Schroepfer | ||
Girls Soccer Team Practice - Bethany Bauknecht / Sara Schroepfer | ||||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Boys/Girls Track Practice - Amber Damitz & Andrea Kohler | |||
Boys/Girls Track Practice - Amber Damitz & Andrea Kohler | ||||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
Middle School Boys Tennis Practice | |||
Middle School Boys Tennis Practice | ||||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Gym - aMs
Middle School Track Practice - Julie Langseth & Leigh Brown | |||
Middle School Track Practice - Julie Langseth & Leigh Brown | ||||
3:20pm- 4:30pm |
Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
High School Staff Meeting - Brian Misfeldt | |||
High School Staff Meeting - Brian Misfeldt | ||||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
| |||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
| |||
4:30pm | vs. Kingsford @ Antigo High School | |||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-04-17) | vs. Laona-Wabeno @ Lake Park Field (Antigo) | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Gym - aMs
Softball Team Practice - Sandi Robrecht | |||
Softball Team Practice - Sandi Robrecht | ||||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Varsity/JV/JV 2 Baseball Team Practice - Scott Farmer | |||
Varsity/JV/JV 2 Baseball Team Practice - Scott Farmer | ||||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
| |||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
| |||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
| |||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
German Class - Michael Wanninger | |
German Class - Michael Wanninger | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse (Balcony) - aHs
Golf Practice - Steve Fermanich | |
Golf Practice - Steve Fermanich | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Girls Soccer Team Practice - Bethany Bauknecht / Sara Schroepfer | |
Girls Soccer Team Practice - Bethany Bauknecht / Sara Schroepfer | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
Middle School Boys Tennis Practice | |
Middle School Boys Tennis Practice | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Gym - aMs
Middle School Track Practice - Julie Langseth & Leigh Brown | |
Middle School Track Practice - Julie Langseth & Leigh Brown | ||
4:30pm | vs. Pulaski @ Kretz Field (Antigo) | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wausau East @ Antigo High School |
4:30pm | vs. Wausau East @ Antigo High School | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Laona-Wabeno @ Saratoga Park |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym - aMs
Softball Team Practice - Sandi Robrecht |
Softball Team Practice - Sandi Robrecht | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:40pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:40pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Varsity/JV/JV 2 Baseball Team Practice - Scott Farmer | |
Varsity/JV/JV 2 Baseball Team Practice - Scott Farmer | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Pulaski @ Kretz Field (Antigo) |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gym - aMs
more.. | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Boys/Girls Track Practice - Amber Damitz & Andrea Kohler | |
Boys/Girls Track Practice - Amber Damitz & Andrea Kohler |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Student Council Meeting - Mike Werdeo | |
Student Council Meeting - Mike Werdeo | ||
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
German Class - Michael Wanninger | |
German Class - Michael Wanninger | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse (Balcony) - aHs
Golf Practice - Steve Fermanich | |
Golf Practice - Steve Fermanich | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Girls Soccer Team Practice - Bethany Bauknecht / Sara Schroepfer | |
Girls Soccer Team Practice - Bethany Bauknecht / Sara Schroepfer | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Elleson Tennis Courts - High School
Boys Tennis Practice - Dave Zalewski | |
Boys Tennis Practice - Dave Zalewski | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
Middle School Boys Tennis Practice | |
Middle School Boys Tennis Practice | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Gym - aMs
Middle School Track Practice - Julie Langseth & Leigh Brown | |
Middle School Track Practice - Julie Langseth & Leigh Brown | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | Boys/Girls Track Practice - Amber Damitz & Andrea Kohler | |
Boys/Girls Track Practice - Amber Damitz & Andrea Kohler | ||
3:20pm- 4:30pm |
Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
High School Staff Meeting - Brian Misfeldt | |
High School Staff Meeting - Brian Misfeldt | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Gym - aMs
Softball Team Practice - Sandi Robrecht | |
Softball Team Practice - Sandi Robrecht | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Varsity/JV/JV 2 Baseball Team Practice - Scott Farmer | |
Varsity/JV/JV 2 Baseball Team Practice - Scott Farmer | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
| |
7:30pm- 9:15pm |
Antigo High School - Room 119 / Choir
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:35am |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Club Meeting - Greg Parise | |
Club Meeting - Greg Parise | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
| |
1:23pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
German Class - Michael Wanninger | |
German Class - Michael Wanninger | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 129 / Math
Golf Practice - Steve Fermanich | |
Golf Practice - Steve Fermanich | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Girls Soccer Team Practice - Bethany Bauknecht / Sara Schroepfer | |
Girls Soccer Team Practice - Bethany Bauknecht / Sara Schroepfer | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Elleson Tennis Courts - High School
Boys Tennis Practice - Dave Zalewski | |
Boys Tennis Practice - Dave Zalewski | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
Middle School Boys Tennis Practice | |
Middle School Boys Tennis Practice | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Gym - aMs
Middle School Track Practice - Julie Langseth & Leigh Brown | |
Middle School Track Practice - Julie Langseth & Leigh Brown | ||
3:20pm- 4:30pm |
Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
High School Staff Meeting - Brian Misfeldt | |
High School Staff Meeting - Brian Misfeldt | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
| |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood @ Kretz Field (Antigo) |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-10-17) | vs. Newman Catholic @ Antigo High School |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Tomahawk @ Little League |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Gym - aMs
Softball Team Practice - Sandi Robrecht | |
Softball Team Practice - Sandi Robrecht | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Tomahawk |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Tomahawk |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Tomahawk
@ Tyler Kahle Memorial Park
|
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Varsity/JV/JV 2 Baseball Team Practice - Scott Farmer | |
Varsity/JV/JV 2 Baseball Team Practice - Scott Farmer | ||
5:00pm- 7:15pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Newman Catholic @ Antigo High School |
5:00pm | vs. Tomahawk @ Little League | |
5:00pm | vs. Tomahawk @ Lake Park Field (Antigo) | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Antigo High School - Commons - aHs (Deca Dug-Out Side)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gym - aMs
more.. | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Boys/Girls Track Practice - Amber Damitz & Andrea Kohler | |
Boys/Girls Track Practice - Amber Damitz & Andrea Kohler | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gym - aMs
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:23pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
German Class - Michael Wanninger | |
German Class - Michael Wanninger | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse (Balcony) - aHs
Golf Practice - Steve Fermanich | |
Golf Practice - Steve Fermanich | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Girls Soccer Team Practice - Bethany Bauknecht / Sara Schroepfer | |
Girls Soccer Team Practice - Bethany Bauknecht / Sara Schroepfer | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Elleson Tennis Courts - High School
Boys Tennis Practice - Dave Zalewski | |
Boys Tennis Practice - Dave Zalewski | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Elleson Tennis Courts - High School
Middle School Boys Tennis Practice | |
Middle School Boys Tennis Practice | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Gym - aMs
Middle School Track Practice - Julie Langseth & Leigh Brown | |
Middle School Track Practice - Julie Langseth & Leigh Brown | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Gym - aMs
Softball Team Practice - Sandi Robrecht | |
Softball Team Practice - Sandi Robrecht | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Varsity/JV/JV 2 Baseball Team Practice - Scott Farmer | |
Varsity/JV/JV 2 Baseball Team Practice - Scott Farmer | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Antigo High School - Commons - aHs (Concession Stand Area)
more.. | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Boys/Girls Track Practice - Amber Damitz & Andrea Kohler | |
Boys/Girls Track Practice - Amber Damitz & Andrea Kohler |