9
11:13am - 12:33pm
@Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
Navy Visit3:00pm - 5:00pm
Baseball Practice - Scott Farmer3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
Golf Practice - Steve Fermanich3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Soccer Practice - Bethany Bauknecht & Sara Schroepfer 4/9/18 going to Gartzke Flowage If MS track meet is cancelled Practice will be fr...3:15pm - 5:00pm
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
Middle School Boys Tennis Practice - Tom McGrath3:30pm - 7:00pm
@Antigo Middle School - IMC / Library
4:00pm
(Postponed)
@Antigo High School
HS JV2 Baseball Field (AHS)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
4:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Listle Field (Antigo High School)
Listle Field - Track
4:30pm
(Postponed)
@Little League
4:30pm
(Postponed)
@Lake Park Field (Antigo)
Lake Park Field
4:30pm - 6:30pm
@Gym - aMs
Softball Team Practice - Sandi Robrecht5:00pm - 6:00pm
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
5:00pm - 6:30pm
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
Boys Tennis Practice - Dave Zalewski5:00pm - 7:00pm
Track Practice - Amber Damitz & Andrea Kohler Work Middle School Track meet5:30pm
FFA Banquet is Off Campus at North Star Banquet Center - Shalynn Domke6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
6:00pm - 10:00pm
@Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
10
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Baseball Practice - Scott Farmer3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
Golf Practice - Steve Fermanich3:03pm - 5:15pm
@Antigo High School - Room 125
HS Afterschool Program - Gail Moore3:15pm - 5:00pm
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
Middle School Boys Tennis Practice - Tom McGrath3:15pm - 4:30pm
@Gym - aMs
Middle School Track Practice - Clarice Zimmerman / Dave Hickman Grades 6-83:30pm - 7:00pm
@Antigo Middle School - IMC / Library
4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
4:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Antigo High School
JV Soccer Field (next to Listle Field)
4:30pm
(Postponed)
@Antigo High School
Listle Field - Soccer
4:30pm - 6:30pm
@Gym - aMs
Softball Team Practice - Sandi Robrecht4:45pm - 7:45pm
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
5:00pm
(Postponed)
@Lakeland Union High School
5:00pm
(Postponed)
@Lake Park Field (Antigo)
Lake Park Field
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
Boys Tennis Practice - Dave Zalewski5:00pm - 7:00pm
Track Practice - Amber Damitz & Andrea Kohler If no game for Baseball on this date practice will be 5-7 pm6:30pm - 8:00pm
@Gym - aMs
7:00pm - 8:30pm
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
@Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Soccer Practice - Bethany Bauknecht & Sara Schroepfer11
11:28am - 12:46pm
@Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
US Marine Corps Visit - Sergeant Daryll A. Milnikel3:00pm - 5:00pm
Baseball Practice - Scott Farmer3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Antigo High School - IMC - Right Side (Library) AHS
3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
Golf Practice - Steve Fermanich3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Girls Soccer Practice - Bethany Bauknecht & Sara Schroepfer
Location TBD3:15pm - 5:00pm
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
Middle School Boys Tennis Practice - Tom McGrath3:15pm - 4:30pm
@Gym - aMs
Middle School Track Practice - Clarice Zimmerman / Dave Hickman Grades 6-83:30pm - 4:00pm
@Antigo Middle School - Gym
Pitchers/Catchers Practice - Sandi Robrecht4:00pm - 4:30pm
@Antigo Middle School - Gym
JV Softball Team Practice - Amy Jay Weix4:30pm - 6:00pm
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
4:30pm - 6:30pm
@Gym - aMs
Varsity Softball Team Practice - Sandi Robrecht5:00pm - 6:30pm
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
5:00pm - 6:30pm
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
Boys Tennis Practice - Dave Zalewski5:00pm - 6:30pm
Track Practice - Amber Damitz & Andrea Kohler If no game for Baseball on this date practice will be 5-7 pm5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
7:00pm - 9:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 119 / Choir
12
2:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Wausau Country Club
2:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Wausau Country Club
3:00pm - 5:00pm
V/JV/JV2 Baseball Practice - Scott Farmer/Dan Bastle/Michael Wanninger3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
Golf Practice - Steve Fermanich3:03pm - 5:15pm
@Antigo High School - Room 125
HS Afterschool Program - Gail Moore3:10pm - 4:10pm
@Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
HS Staff Meeting - Meet the new principal - Anita Mattek3:15pm - 5:00pm
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
Middle School Boys Tennis Practice - Tom McGrath3:15pm - 4:30pm
@Gym - aMs
Middle School Track Practice - Clarice Zimmerman / Dave Hickman Grades 6-83:30pm - 7:00pm
@Antigo Middle School - IMC / Library
4:30pm
(Postponed)
@Antigo High School
Listle Field - Soccer
4:30pm - 6:30pm
@Gym - aMs
Softball Team Practice - Sandi Robrecht4:30pm
(Rescheduled)
@Rhinelander High School
RHS Varsity Tennis Court
4:30pm
(Rescheduled)
@Northland Pines High School
4:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Medford Area High School
4:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Medford Area High School
Raider Field - FB/Soc
4:30pm
(Changed)
@Northland Pines High School
4:30pm
(Changed)
@Northland Pines High School
4:30pm
(Changed)
@Northland Pines High School
4:30pm
(Changed)
@Northland Pines High School
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
5:00pm
(Postponed)
@Antigo High School
Kretz Field (Lake Park)
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Soccer Practice - Bethany Bauknecht & Sara Schroepfer5:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Northland Pines High School
5:00pm
(Postponed)
@Northland Pines High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
Boys Tennis Practice - Dave Zalewski6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
6:30pm - 8:00pm
@Gym - aMs
7:00pm - 8:30pm
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
@Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
8:00pm - 10:00pm
(Postponed)
Men's League Basketball - Rob Cornelius8:00pm - 10:00pm
@Gym - aMs