Antigo
1

Thursday, February 1, 2018
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 3:00pmWinterfest - aHs (Student Council)

Winterfest - Red Robin Pride Week Mike Werdeo

Winterfest - Red Robin Pride Week Mike Werdeo

3:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling - aHs Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:03pm- 5:15pmAfter School Program
Room 125 - aHs location

HS Afterschool Program - Gail Moore

HS Afterschool Program - Gail Moore

3:15pm- 5:30pmBasketball - AHS Boys Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Court A) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court B) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location

Boys Basketball Practice - Jesse Shaw/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

Boys Basketball Practice - Jesse Shaw/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

3:20pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 7th/8th Girls Basketball Practice
GYM - aMs location

7-8 grade Middle School Girls Basketball practice - 8th-Rick Block/Megan Mortensen 7th - TBA

7-8 grade Middle School Girls Basketball practice - 8th-Rick Block/Megan Mortensen 7th - TBA

3:20pm- 5:30pmGymnastics - aMs Practice
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location

Middle School Gymnastics Practice - Jaclyn Riemer

Middle School Gymnastics Practice - Jaclyn Riemer

3:45pm- 5:30pmCheerleading - aHs
Commons - aHs (All-the-Commons) location

Winter Cheer Practice - Heidi Lucas / Connie Schuessler

Winter Cheer Practice - Heidi Lucas / Connie Schuessler

4:00pmBasketball: Girls 8th B Gamevs. Mosinee  @  Antigo Middle School
GymlocationFS
4:00pmBasketball: Girls 7th B GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       --

vs. Mosinee

4:45pmIce Hockey: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:05pm
Return:       --

vs. Northland Pines
5:00pmBasketball: Girls 8th A Gamevs. Mosinee  @  Antigo Middle School
GymlocationFS
5:00pmBasketball: Girls 7th A GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       --

vs. Mosinee
5:00pm- 6:00pmHockey - aHs BOYS team practice

Boys Hockey Practice Video - Matt Borneman

Boys Hockey Practice Video - Matt Borneman

5:45pmGymnastics: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 02-15-18)

vs. Stevens Point
6:00pm- 8:00pmAGC Twisters
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location
6:00pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Pacelli Catholic
 @ Pacelli High Schoollocation
6:00pm- 9:00pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
Room 119 (Choir Room) - aHs, VOLM - aHs location

Musical Practice - Mike Blood / Eunice Rice

Musical Practice - Mike Blood / Eunice Rice

6:15pm- 8:00pmAntigo Youth Wrestling Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location
6:30pm- 8:00pmGirls GNBL practice
GYM - aMs location
6:30pm- 9:00pmPit Band Practice - Musical
Room 118 (Band Room) - aHs location
7:00pmIce Hockey: Girls Varsity Game  

(Rescheduled from 01-20-18)

Lakeland/Tomahawk/Mercer vs. Antigo/Rhinelander
7:00pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:05pm
Return:       --

vs. Northland Pines
7:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Pacelli Catholic
 @ Pacelli High Schoollocation
8:00pm- 10:00pmBasketball - aMs 7th/8th Girls Basketball Practice  

(Postponed)

Men's League Basketball - Rob Cornelius

Men's League Basketball - Rob Cornelius

8:00pm- 10:00pmBasketball League (Mens)
GYM - aMs location

Men`s Basketball League - Rob Cornelius

Men`s Basketball League - Rob Cornelius

Friday, February 2, 2018
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 3:00pmWinterfest - aHs (Student Council)

Winterfest - Red Robin Pride Week Mike Werdeo

Winterfest - Red Robin Pride Week Mike Werdeo

1:00pm- 3:00pmWinterfest - aHs (Student Council)
Academic (1st Floor) Classrooms - aHs, Academic (2nd Floor) Classrooms - aHs, Antigo HS - outside, Fieldhouse (Court A) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court B) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs, VOLM - aHs location

Winterfest Activities - Red Robin Pride Week Mike Werdeo

Winterfest Activities - Red Robin Pride Week Mike Werdeo

3:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling - aHs Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:15pm- 5:30pmBasketball - AHS Girls Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Court A) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court B) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location

Girls Basketball Practice- Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker

Girls Basketball Practice- Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker

3:20pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 6th grade Girls Intramurals
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location

1/2 MP room 6th Grade Girls Intramural Basketball - Heather McCann & Lori Flannery

1/2 MP room 6th Grade Girls Intramural Basketball - Heather McCann & Lori Flannery

3:20pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 7th/8th Girls Basketball Practice
GYM - aMs location

7-8 grade Middle School Girls Basketball practice - 8th-Rick Block/Megan Mortensen 7th - TBA

7-8 grade Middle School Girls Basketball practice - 8th-Rick Block/Megan Mortensen 7th - TBA

3:20pm- 5:30pmGymnastics - aMs Practice
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location

Middle School Gymnastics Practice - Jaclyn Riemer

Middle School Gymnastics Practice - Jaclyn Riemer

3:30pm- 5:30pmGymnastics - AHS team practice
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula

3:30pm- 5:00pmHockey - aHs BOYS team practice

Boys Hockey Practice Pre-Game - Matt Borneman

Boys Hockey Practice Pre-Game - Matt Borneman

3:30pm- 6:30pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
Room 119 (Choir Room) - aHs, VOLM - aHs location

Musical Practice - Mike Blood / Eunice Rice

Musical Practice - Mike Blood / Eunice Rice

4:00pm- 10:00pmAntigo Swim Club Conference Meet
4:00pmWrestling: Middle School Conference Meet  

(Rescheduled to 02-26-18)

vs. , Amherst, Athens (Cloverwood), Auburndale, Ben Franklin J.H., Crandon, DC Everest JH/MS, Edgar, Elcho, Horace Mann MS, John Muir, Lakeland Union High School, Laona-Wabeno, Marathon, Marshfield Middle, Medford, Merrill, Mosinee, P.J. Jacobs J.H., Pittsville, Rhinelander, Stratford, Three Lakes, Tomahawk MS, Tri-County, Wis. Rapids JH/MS
 @ Merrill High Schoollocation
5:00pm- 6:20pmHockey - aHs GIRLS team practice

Girls Hockey Practice - Brian Bunnell Off Ice warm-ups 4:30-5:00 pm

Girls Hockey Practice - Brian Bunnell Off Ice warm-ups 4:30-5:00 pm

5:30pm- 8:30pmAntigo Pride Dance
Commons - aMs, GYM - aMs, Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location
5:30pmSwimming: Boys Varsity GNC MeetBus Info

Leaves:       1:15pm
Dismissal:  1:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Lakeland Union High School, Medford, Rhinelander, Shawano Community High School, Tomahawk
6:00pmBasketball: Boys JV2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Pacelli Catholic
6:15pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Pacelli Catholic
 @ Pacelli High Schoollocation
7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Pacelli Catholic
 @ Pacelli High Schoollocation
Saturday, February 3, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 9:00pmSwim Team - Penguins (Youth)  

(Cancelled)

Aquatic Center Pool, Commons - aHs (All-the-Commons), Concession stand - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court A) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court B) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location

Swim Club Youth Tournament - michelle Arlen

Swim Club Youth Tournament - michelle Arlen

8:00am- 6:00pmGreat Northwest Girls Basketball Tournament  

(Cancelled)

Commons - aMs, Concession Stand - aMs, GYM - aMs, Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location
8:00am- 12:00pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
Room 119 (Choir Room) - aHs, VOLM - aHs location

Musical Practice - Mike Blood / Eunice Rice

Musical Practice - Mike Blood / Eunice Rice

9:00am- 11:00amAGC Twisters
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location
10:00amWrestling: Boys JV GNC Meetvs. Lakeland Union High School, Medford, Mosinee, Rhinelander, Tomahawk
 @ Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse location
10:00amWrestling: Boys Varsity GNC MeetBus Info

Leaves:       6:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Lakeland Union High School, Medford, Mosinee, Rhinelander, Tomahawk
12:00pm- 6:00pmAntigo Swim Club Conference Meet
2:00pmIce Hockey: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       10:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. West Salem
 @ West Salem Community Ice Arena location
4:00pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       10:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. West Salem
 @ West Salem Community Ice Arena location
Sunday, February 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 9:00pmSwim Team - Penguins (Youth)  

(Cancelled)

Aquatic Center Pool, Commons - aHs (All-the-Commons), Concession stand - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court A) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court B) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location

Swim Club Youth Tournament - michelle Arlen

Swim Club Youth Tournament - michelle Arlen

8:00am- 6:00pmAntigo Swim Club Conference Meet
9:00am- 11:00amWVA Trailblazers Practice
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location
12:00pm- 2:00pmBasketball - AHS Boys Team Practice

at Peace Lutheran School Boys Basketball Practice - Jesse Shaw/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

at Peace Lutheran School Boys Basketball Practice - Jesse Shaw/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

3:00pm- 4:30pmSoftball - AHS open gym
GYM - aMs location

Softball Open Gym - Sandi Robrecht

Softball Open Gym - Sandi Robrecht

4:30pm- 6:30pmWVA Trailblazers Practice  

(Cancelled)

Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Main Court) - aHs location
7:00pm- 8:30pmBaseball - aHs open gym  

(Cancelled)

Fieldhouse (Court A) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court B) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location

Baseball Open Gym - Scott Farmer

Baseball Open Gym - Scott Farmer

Monday, February 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling - aHs Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:15pm- 5:10pmBasketball - AHS Girls Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Court A) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court B) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location

Girls Basketball Practice- Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker

Girls Basketball Practice- Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker

3:15pm- 4:30pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice

Boys Swim Practice - Michelle Arlen / Andrew Taintner

Boys Swim Practice - Michelle Arlen / Andrew Taintner

3:20pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 6th grade Girls Intramurals
GYM - aMs location

6th Grade Girls Intramural Basketball - Heather McCann & Lori Flannery

6th Grade Girls Intramural Basketball - Heather McCann & Lori Flannery

3:20pm- 5:30pmGymnastics - aMs Practice
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location

Middle School Gymnastics Practice - Jaclyn Riemer

Middle School Gymnastics Practice - Jaclyn Riemer

3:30pm- 9:00pmConcessions (Athletic Events)
Commons - aHs (All-the-Commons), Concession stand - aHs location

Basketball Concessions - Student Council - Mike Werdeo

Basketball Concessions - Student Council - Mike Werdeo

3:30pm- 5:30pmGymnastics - AHS team practice
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula

3:30pm- 5:00pmHockey - aHs BOYS team practice

Boys Hockey Practice Pre-Game - Matt Borneman

Boys Hockey Practice Pre-Game - Matt Borneman

4:00pmBasketball: Girls 8th B GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 01-18-18)

vs. Merrill
4:00pmBasketball: Girls 7th B GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 01-18-18)

vs. Merrill
4:00pm- 6:00pmCruisers Drivers Education Classroom
Room 126 - aHs location
5:00pmBasketball: Girls 8th A GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 01-18-18)

vs. Merrill
5:00pmBasketball: Girls 7th A GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 01-18-18)

vs. Merrill
5:00pm- 6:00pmHockey - aHs BOYS team practice

Boys Hockey Practice Video - Matt Borneman

Boys Hockey Practice Video - Matt Borneman

5:00pm- 6:20pmHockey - aHs GIRLS team practice

Girls Hockey Practice - Brian Bunnell Off Ice warm-ups 4:30-5:00 pm

Girls Hockey Practice - Brian Bunnell Off Ice warm-ups 4:30-5:00 pm

5:15pmGymnastics: Girls Middle School InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:05pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. AVW- Minocqua, MHLT, Marshfield Middle, Rhinelander Middle
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV2 Gamevs. Wausau East  @  Antigo High School
Court ClocationFS
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV Gamevs. Wausau East  @  Antigo High School
Court AlocationFS
6:00pm- 7:30pmAntigo Youth Wrestling Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location
6:00pm- 9:00pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
Room 119 (Choir Room) - aHs, VOLM - aHs location

Musical Practice - Mike Blood / Eunice Rice

Musical Practice - Mike Blood / Eunice Rice

6:30pm- 8:00pmGirls GNBL practice
GYM - aMs location
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Gamevs. Wausau East  @  Antigo High School
Main CourtlocationFS
8:00pm- 10:00pmTennis - aHs Boys Open Gym
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location

Boys Tennis Open Gym - Steve Wagner

Boys Tennis Open Gym - Steve Wagner

8:05pm- 9:30pmWVA Trailblazers Practice
GYM - aMs location
Tuesday, February 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling - aHs Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:03pm- 5:15pmAfter School Program
Room 125 - aHs location

HS Afterschool Program - Gail Moore

HS Afterschool Program - Gail Moore

3:15pm- 4:45pmBasketball - AHS Girls Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Court A) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court B) - aHs location

Girls Basketball Practice- Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker

Girls Basketball Practice- Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker

3:15pm- 4:30pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice

Boys Swim Practice - Michelle Arlen / Andrew Taintner

Boys Swim Practice - Michelle Arlen / Andrew Taintner

3:20pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 6th grade Girls Intramurals
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location

6th Grade Girls Intramural Basketball - Heather McCann & Lori Flannery

6th Grade Girls Intramural Basketball - Heather McCann & Lori Flannery

3:20pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 7th/8th Girls Basketball Practice
GYM - aMs location

7B and 8B Middle School Girls Basketball practice - 8th-Rick Block/Megan Mortensen 7th - TBA

7B and 8B Middle School Girls Basketball practice - 8th-Rick Block/Megan Mortensen 7th - TBA

3:45pm- 5:30pmCheerleading - aHs
Commons - aHs (All-the-Commons) location

Winter Cheer Practice - Heidi Lucas / Connie Schuessler

Winter Cheer Practice - Heidi Lucas / Connie Schuessler

4:00pm- 6:00pmCruisers Drivers Education Classroom
Room 126 - aHs location
4:00pmWrestling: Boys Varsity Scrimmagevs. Elcho, Laona-Wabeno, Wittenberg-Birnamwood  @  Antigo High School
4:45pmIce Hockey: Boys JV Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Mosinee  @  Langlade County Multi-Purpose Building
5:00pm- 6:30pmBasketball - aMs 7th/8th Girls Basketball Practice
GYM - aMs location

7A and 8A Middle School Girls Basketball practice - 8th-Rick Block/Megan Mortensen 7th - TBA

7A and 8A Middle School Girls Basketball practice - 8th-Rick Block/Megan Mortensen 7th - TBA

5:15pmGymnastics: Girls Middle School InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 02-22-18)

vs. Marshfield Middle, Mosinee
 @ Mosinee Middle School location
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV2 Game  

(Rescheduled to 02-12-18)

vs. Mosinee  @  Antigo High School
Court ClocationFS
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Game  

(Rescheduled to 02-12-18)

vs. Mosinee  @  Antigo High School
Main CourtlocationFS
5:45pmGymnastics: Girls Varsity Meetvs. Marshfield  @  Antigo High School
Main CourtlocationFS
6:00pm- 9:00pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
Room 119 (Choir Room) - aHs, VOLM - aHs location

Musical Practice - Mike Blood / Eunice Rice

Musical Practice - Mike Blood / Eunice Rice

6:15pm- 8:00pmAntigo Youth Wrestling Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location
6:30pm- 8:30pmBasketball - AHS Boys Team Practice
GYM - aMs, Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location

Boys Basketball Practice - Jesse Shaw/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

Boys Basketball Practice - Jesse Shaw/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

6:45pm- 10:00pmAntigo Women's Volleyball League  

(Cancelled)

GYM - aMs location
7:00pm- 9:00pmCommittee on Instruction  

(Cancelled)

IMC - aHs location
7:00pmIce Hockey: Girls Varsity Game  

(Rescheduled from 11-27-17)

Lakeland/Tomahawk/Mercer vs. Antigo/Rhinelander
 @ Rhinelander Ice Arenalocation
7:00pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity Gamevs. Mosinee  @  Langlade County Multi-Purpose Building

**Senior Night**

**Senior Night**

7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game  

(Rescheduled to 02-12-18)

vs. Mosinee  @  Antigo High School
Main CourtlocationFS
8:00pm- 10:00pmAntigo Women's Volleyball League  

(Cancelled)

Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location
Wednesday, February 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:15am- 8:00amStudent Council meeting
11:30am- 12:30pmSchool Counselor Meeting ( Appreciation)
Room 218 - aHs, Room 219 - aHs location
3:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling - aHs Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:10pm- 4:00pmPlanning meeting - 2018 Graduation
Room 147 (Project Lab) - aHs location
3:15pm- 5:00pmBasketball - AHS Girls Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Court A) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court B) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location

Girls Basketball Practice- Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker

Girls Basketball Practice- Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker

3:15pm- 4:30pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice

Boys Swim Practice - Michelle Arlen / Andrew Taintner

Boys Swim Practice - Michelle Arlen / Andrew Taintner

3:20pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 7th/8th Girls Basketball Practice
GYM - aMs location

7-8 grade Middle School Girls Basketball practice - 8th-Rick Block/Megan Mortensen 7th - TBA

7-8 grade Middle School Girls Basketball practice - 8th-Rick Block/Megan Mortensen 7th - TBA

3:20pm- 5:30pmGymnastics - aMs Practice
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location

Middle School Gymnastics Practice - Jaclyn Riemer

Middle School Gymnastics Practice - Jaclyn Riemer

3:30pm- 5:30pmGymnastics - AHS team practice
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula

3:30pm- 6:00pmHockey - aHs BOYS team practice

Boys Hockey Practice On Ice - Matt Borneman

Boys Hockey Practice On Ice - Matt Borneman

3:30pm- 6:30pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
Dressing Room - aHs, Green Room - aHs, Room 119 (Choir Room) - aHs, VOLM - aHs location

Musical Practice - Mike Blood / Eunice Rice

Musical Practice - Mike Blood / Eunice Rice

3:45pm- 5:30pmCheerleading - aHs
Commons - aHs (All-the-Commons) location

Winter Cheer Practice - Heidi Lucas / Connie Schuessler

Winter Cheer Practice - Heidi Lucas / Connie Schuessler

5:00pm- 6:30pmBasketball - AHS Boys Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Court A) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court B) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location

Boys Basketball Practice - Jesse Shaw/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

Boys Basketball Practice - Jesse Shaw/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

5:00pm- 6:30pmSoftball - AHS open gym
GYM - aMs location

Softball Open Gym - Sandi Robrecht

Softball Open Gym - Sandi Robrecht

5:30pm- 7:00pmAGC Twisters
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location
5:30pm- 6:30pmWVA Trailblazers Open Gym  

(Cancelled)

Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location
6:00pm- 7:30pmAntigo Youth Wrestling Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location
6:00pm- 6:30pmWVA Trailblazers Open Gym  

(Cancelled)

GYM - aMs location
6:30pm- 8:00pmGNW Boys Basketball 6th grade
Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location
7:00pm- 9:45pmAntigo Coed Volleyball League
GYM - aMs, Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location
7:00pm- 9:00pmOf Chorus Rehearsal
Room 119 (Choir Room) - aHs location