Antigo
1

Sunday, April 1, 2018
TimeEventDetails
Holiday - (USDA)
Academic (1st Floor) Classrooms - aHs, Academic (2nd Floor) Classrooms - aHs, Academic (Tech Ed Dept) Classrooms - aHs, aMs - Room 227, Antigo Aquatic Center (Clara R. McKenna), Antigo HIGH School (aHs), Antigo HS - outside, Antigo HS Schofield Stadium, Antigo Middle School, Aquatic Center Pool, AWAY, Band Room - aMs, Baseball - Freshmen Field (aHs), Baseball - Freshmen Field (Baseball Games NOT/aHs Related), Baseball - Kretz Park, Baseball - Senior League Field, Camp Susan, City Park - Antigo, Classrooms - aHs, Classrooms - aMs, Commons - aHs (All-the-Commons), Commons - aHs (Concession Stand Area), Commons - aHs (Deca Dug-Out Side), Commons - aMs, Concession stand - aHs, Concession Stand - aMs, Concession Stand - Schofield Stadium, Concession Stand Outside - aHs, Conference Room - aHs - Guidance Office, Conference Room - aHs - Main Office, Detention Pond - aHs (South Parking Lot), Disc Golf Course (across the street from high school), Downtown Antigo, Dressing Room - aHs, Edison Club, Elleson Tennis Courts - High School, Field (Area across-the-road from the High School), Field - aHs (Grassy Area Next to the Fieldhouse), Field - aHs (Grassy area on East Side of the Bld.), Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Balcony) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court A) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court B) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Main Court) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Weight Room) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs, Fitness Trail - Listle Field, Football Practice Field, Golf - Bass Lake, Golf - Riverview, Gravel Parking Lot - aHs, Green Room - aHs, Guidance Office - aHs Room 211, GYM - aMs, Hallway by Elevator in Academic Wing - aHs, Hallways - aHs, Hallways - Outside of Main Office aHs, Health Room - aMs, IMC - aHs, IMC - aMs, Jaycee Park - Tennis Courts, Jaycee Park - Tennis Courts, JC Park, JC Park - Soccer field, JC Park Tennis Courts, Kitchen - aHs, Kitchen - aMs, Langlade County Multi Purpose Building, Listle Field, Listle Field - Soccer, Listle Field - Track, Listle Field Parking Lot, Little League Field - Antigo, Locker Locations, Media Tech Room (M/T) -aHs Room 210-4, Middle School Band Room - aMs Room 240, Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs, North Balcony And/Or Batting Cage - aMs Gym, North Elementary, Playgrounds & Parking Lot - aMs, Pleasant View Elementary, Remington Pond, Restrooms - aHs, Restrooms by Fieldhouse - aHs, Retention Basin - aHs, Rhinelander Ice Arena, Room 101 - aHs, Room 102 - aHs (Auto Shop), Room 103 - aHs, Room 105 - aHs, Room 108 - aHs, Room 110 - aHs, Room 111 - aHs, Room 112-113 (Cardio Room) - aHs, Room 114-1 (Art Room) - aHs, Room 114-2 (Art Room) - aHs, Room 115 (Break Room) - aHs, Room 118 (Band Room) - aHs, Room 119 (Choir Room) - aHs, Room 122 - aHs, Room 123 - aHs, Room 124 - aHs, Room 125 - aHs, Room 126 - aHs, Room 127 - aHs, Room 128 - aHs, Room 129 - aHs, Room 130 - aHs, Room 131 - aHs, Room 132 - aHs, Room 135 - aHs, Room 136 - aHs, Room 137 - aHs, Room 138 - aHs, Room 139 - aHs, Room 140 - aHs, Room 141 - aHs, Room 142 - aHs, Room 143 - aHs, Room 144 - aHs, Room 145 - aHs, Room 146 - aHs, Room 147 (Project Lab) - aHs, Room 148 - aHs, Room 149 - aHs, Room 207 - aHs (Conference Room), Room 207 - aHs (Special Ed Offices), Room 208 - aHs, Room 209 - aHs, Room 210-2 (Computer Lab) - aHs, Room 212 - aHs, Room 213 - aHs, Room 214 - aHs History office, Room 215 - aHs, Room 216 - aHs, Room 217 - aHs, Room 218 - aHs, Room 219 - aHs, Room 220 - aHs, Room 221 - aHs, Room 222 - Focus Study Hall aHs, Room 223 - Focus Study Hall aHs, Room 224 - aHs, Room 225 - aHs, Room 227 - aHs, Room 228 - aHs, Room 229 - aHs, Room 230 - aHs, Room 231 - aHs Staff Lounge, Room 232 - aHs Staff Lounge, Ropes Course, Ropes Course - Antigo High School, Schofield Stadium, Schofield Stadium, School Forest (USDA), Soccer - Jaycee Park Soccer Field, Soccer - Listle Field, Soccer Field (JV) - aHs, Softball - Clermont Diamond, Softball - Lake Park, Softball - Saratoga Park, South Balcony - aMs Gym, Student Construction House Location, Tech Ed Wing - aHs, Tennis - Jaycee Park Tennis Courts, Tennis Courts - Elleson, Ticket Booth - aHs, Track - Listle Field, Track SHED - aHs, Unified School District of Antigo (USDA), Volleyball - aHs (Sand Volleyball Courts Across the Street from the High School), VOLM - aHs, VOLM Control Booth, Volm Hallway, Weight Room - AHS - Fieldhouse Balcony, Weight Room - aMs Gym Balconylocation

ALL BUILDINGS CLOSED

ALL BUILDINGS CLOSED

4:30pm- 6:30pmWVA Trailblazers Practice  

(Cancelled)

Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location
Monday, April 2, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 11:30amInservice (USDA)
Commons - aHs (All-the-Commons), Room 122 - aHs, Room 123 - aHs, Room 126 - aHs, Room 127 - aHs, Room 128 - aHs, Room 129 - aHs, Room 131 - aHs location

Elementary Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek/Colleen Berkhahn

Elementary Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek/Colleen Berkhahn

8:00am- 11:30amInservice (USDA)
Classrooms - aMs location

Middle School Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek

Middle School Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek

8:00am- 11:30amInservice (USDA)
IMC - aHs location

High School Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek

High School Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek

9:00am- 10:30amGolf - aHs Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location

Golf Practice - Steve Fermanich

Golf Practice - Steve Fermanich

11:30am- 12:30pmNew Teacher Luncheon and Celebration
IMC - aHs location
12:30pm- 3:00pmInservice (USDA)
Commons - aHs (All-the-Commons), Room 122 - aHs, Room 125 - aHs, Room 126 - aHs, Room 127 - aHs, Room 129 - aHs, Room 131 - aHs location

Elementary Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek/Colleen Berkhahn

Elementary Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek/Colleen Berkhahn

12:30pm- 3:00pmInservice (USDA)
IMC - aHs location

Middle School Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek

Middle School Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek

12:30pm- 3:00pmInservice (USDA)
Room 110 - aHs, Room 114-1 (Art Room) - aHs, Room 119 (Choir Room) - aHs, Room 123 - aHs, Room 130 - aHs, Room 140 - aHs, Room 216 - aHs, Room 225 - aHs, Room 229 - aHs location

High School Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek

High School Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek

3:00pm- 5:00pmTrack - Boys/Girls aHs Practice
Fieldhouse (Court A) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court B) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location

Track Practice - Amber Damitz & Andrea Kohler

Track Practice - Amber Damitz & Andrea Kohler

3:30pm- 6:00pmSoftball - AHS practice
GYM - aMs location

Softball Team Practice - Sandi Robrecht

Softball Team Practice - Sandi Robrecht

3:30pm- 5:15pmTennis - aHs Boys team practice
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location

Boys Tennis Practice - Dave Zalewski

Boys Tennis Practice - Dave Zalewski

5:00pm- 6:00pmAntigo Gymnastics Club Recreational program
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location
5:00pm- 6:30pmAntigo Wrestling Club Greco/Roman and Freestyle Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location
5:00pm- 7:00pmSoccer - aHs Girls team practice
Fieldhouse (Court A) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court B) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location

Girls Soccer Practice - Bethany Bauknecht & Sara Schroepfer

Girls Soccer Practice - Bethany Bauknecht & Sara Schroepfer

5:00pm Set-Up for PTO Meeting - District  
5:15pm- 6:15pmPTO Meeting - District
IMC - aMs location

District PTO Meeting - Heather McCann

District PTO Meeting - Heather McCann

6:30pm Tear Down for PTO Meeting - District 
6:00pm- 8:00pmAGC Twisters
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location
6:00pm- 8:00pmBand Florida Rehearsal
Room 118 (Band Room) - aHs location
6:30pm- 8:00pmWVA Trailblazers Practice
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location
7:00pm- 9:00pmBaseball - aHs Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Court A) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court B) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location

V/JV/JV2 Baseball Practice - Scott Farmer/Dan Bastle/Michael Wanninger JV Practice CANCELLED on 4/2/18 at 9:25 am

V/JV/JV2 Baseball Practice - Scott Farmer/Dan Bastle/Michael Wanninger JV Practice CANCELLED on 4/2/18 at 9:25 am

Tuesday, April 3, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 4:30pmGolf - aHs Team Practice  

(Cancelled)

Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location

Golf Practice - Steve Fermanich

Golf Practice - Steve Fermanich

3:03pm- 5:15pmAfter School Program  

(Cancelled)

Room 125 - aHs location

HS Afterschool Program - Gail Moore

HS Afterschool Program - Gail Moore

3:15pm- 4:00pmInservice (USDA)  

(Cancelled)

VOLM - aHs location

Elementary School Staff Consolidation Update - Donna Smith

Elementary School Staff Consolidation Update - Donna Smith

3:15pm- 5:00pmTennis - aMs Boys Tennis Practice  

(Cancelled)

Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location

Middle School Boys Tennis Practice - Tom McGrath

Middle School Boys Tennis Practice - Tom McGrath

3:15pm- 4:30pmTrack - aMs practice  

(Cancelled)

GYM - aMs location

Middle School Track Practice - Julie Langseth / Dave Hickman Grades 6-8

Middle School Track Practice - Julie Langseth / Dave Hickman Grades 6-8

4:00pmBaseball: Boys JV2 DoubleheaderBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. DC Everest JH/MS
 @ Kennedy Park location

Teams will play two 5 inning games. Each game will last for 1 1/2 hours.

Teams will play two 5 inning games. Each game will last for 1 1/2 hours.

4:00pm- 6:00pmCruiser's Drivers Education Classroom  

(Cancelled)

Room 126 - aHs location
4:30pmBaseball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. DC Everest
4:30pmBaseball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. DC Everest
4:30pm- 6:30pmSoftball - AHS practice
GYM - aMs location

Softball Team Practice - Sandi Robrecht

Softball Team Practice - Sandi Robrecht

4:30pmTrack: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       1:40pm
Dismissal:  1:25pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 04-12-18)

vs. Lakeland Union, Medford, Mosinee, Northland Pines, Rhinelander, Tomahawk
4:30pmTrack: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       1:40pm
Dismissal:  1:25pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 04-12-18)

vs. Lakeland Union High School, Medford, Mosinee, Northland Pines, Rhinelander, Tomahawk
4:45pm- 7:45pmRecreational program  

(Cancelled)

Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location
5:00pmSoccer: Girls JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Merrill
 @ Merrill High Schoollocation
5:00pm- 7:00pmTennis - aHs Boys team practice  

(Cancelled)

Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location

Boys Tennis Practice - Dave Zalewski

Boys Tennis Practice - Dave Zalewski

5:45pm- 8:00pmAntigo Youth Wrestling Practice  

(Cancelled)

Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location
6:30pm- 8:00pmAntigo Spring League Volleyball practice  

(Cancelled)

GYM - aMs location
7:00pm- 9:00pmCommittee on Instruction  

(Cancelled)

IMC - aHs location
7:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 05-04-18)

vs. Merrill
 @ Merrill High Schoollocation
7:00pm- 8:30pmWVA Trailblazers Practice  

(Cancelled)

Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location
Wednesday, April 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:15am- 8:00amStudent Council meeting
3:00pm- 4:30pmGolf - aHs Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location

Golf Practice - Steve Fermanich

Golf Practice - Steve Fermanich

3:00pm- 5:00pmTrack - Boys/Girls aHs Practice

Track Practice - Amber Damitz & Andrea Kohler Location TBD

Track Practice - Amber Damitz & Andrea Kohler Location TBD

3:15pm- 5:00pmSoccer - aHs Girls team practice
Fieldhouse (Court A) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court B) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location

Girls Soccer Practice - Bethany Bauknecht & Sara Schroepfer

Girls Soccer Practice - Bethany Bauknecht & Sara Schroepfer

3:15pm- 5:00pmTennis - aMs Boys Tennis Practice
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location

Middle School Boys Tennis Practice - Tom McGrath

Middle School Boys Tennis Practice - Tom McGrath

3:15pm- 4:30pmTrack - aMs practice
GYM - aMs location

Middle School Track Practice - Clarice Zimmerman / Dave Hickman Grades 6-8

Middle School Track Practice - Clarice Zimmerman / Dave Hickman Grades 6-8

4:30pm- 6:00pmAntigo Gymnastics Club Recreational program
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location
4:30pm- 6:30pmSoftball - AHS practice
GYM - aMs location

Softball Team Practice - Sandi Robrecht

Softball Team Practice - Sandi Robrecht

5:00pm- 6:30pmAntigo Wrestling Club Greco/Roman and Freestyle Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location
5:00pm- 6:30pmBaseball - aHs Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Court A) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court B) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location

Baseball Practice - Scott Farmer

Baseball Practice - Scott Farmer

5:00pm- 6:30pmTennis - aHs Boys team practice
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location

Boys Tennis Practice - Dave Zalewski

Boys Tennis Practice - Dave Zalewski

5:30pm- 7:00pmAGC Twisters
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location
7:00pm- 9:00pmAntigo Coed Volleyball League
GYM - aMs, Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location
7:00pm- 9:00pmOf Chorus Rehearsal
Room 119 (Choir Room) - aHs location
Thursday, April 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 7:30amFCA (Fellowship of Christian Athletes)
Media Tech Room (M/T) -aHs Room 210-4 location

FCA Meeting - Greg Parise

FCA Meeting - Greg Parise

3:00pm- 4:30pmGolf - aHs Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location

Golf Practice - Steve Fermanich

Golf Practice - Steve Fermanich

3:00pm- 5:00pmTrack - Boys/Girls aHs Practice
Fieldhouse (Court A) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court B) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location

Track Practice - Amber Damitz & Andrea Kohler

Track Practice - Amber Damitz & Andrea Kohler

3:03pm- 5:15pmAfter School Program
Room 125 - aHs location

HS Afterschool Program - Gail Moore

HS Afterschool Program - Gail Moore

3:15pm- 5:00pmTennis - aMs Boys Tennis Practice
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location

Middle School Boys Tennis Practice - Tom McGrath

Middle School Boys Tennis Practice - Tom McGrath

3:15pm- 4:30pmTrack - aMs practice
GYM - aMs location

Middle School Track Practice - Clarice Zimmerman / Dave Hickman Grades 6-8

Middle School Track Practice - Clarice Zimmerman / Dave Hickman Grades 6-8

4:00pm- 6:00pmCruiser's Drivers Education Classroom
Room 126 - aHs location
4:30pmSoccer: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Newman Catholic
4:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 04-20-18)

vs. Newman Catholic
4:30pm- 6:30pmSoftball - AHS practice
GYM - aMs location

Softball Team Practice - Sandi Robrecht

Softball Team Practice - Sandi Robrecht

5:00pm- 6:00pmAntigo Gymnastics Club Recreational program
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location
5:00pmBaseball: Boys Varsity Game  

(Postponed)

vs. Tomahawk  @  Antigo High School
5:00pm- 7:00pmSoccer - aHs Girls team practice
Fieldhouse (Court A) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court B) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location

Girls Soccer Practice - Bethany Bauknecht & Sara Schroepfer

Girls Soccer Practice - Bethany Bauknecht & Sara Schroepfer

5:00pmSoftball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  2:05pm
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Tomahawk
 @ Tomahawk High Schoollocation
5:00pm- 7:00pmTennis - aHs Boys team practice
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location

Boys Tennis Practice - Dave Zalewski

Boys Tennis Practice - Dave Zalewski

5:45pm- 8:00pmAntigo Youth Wrestling Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location
5:45pmSoftball: Girls JV2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  2:05pm
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Tomahawk
 @ Tomahawk High Schoollocation

JV will play 5 innings followed by JV2 game

JV will play 5 innings followed by JV2 game

6:00pm- 8:00pmAGC Twisters
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location
6:30pm- 8:00pmAntigo Spring League Volleyball practice
GYM - aMs location
7:00pm- 8:30pmAntigo Spring League Volleyball practice
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location
7:00pm- 9:00pmBaseball - aHs Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Court A) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court B) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location

V/JV2 Baseball Practice - Scott Farmer/Michael Wanninger

V/JV2 Baseball Practice - Scott Farmer/Michael Wanninger

7:00pm- 8:30pmCommunity Band Rehearsal
Room 118 (Band Room) - aHs location
7:45pm- 9:15pmWVA Trailblazers Practice
GYM - aMs location
8:00pm- 10:00pmBasketball - aMs 7th/8th Girls Basketball Practice  

(Postponed)

Men's League Basketball - Rob Cornelius

Men's League Basketball - Rob Cornelius

8:00pm- 10:00pmBasketball League (Mens)  

(Cancelled)

GYM - aMs location
Friday, April 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
2:45pmSoftball: Girls Varsity TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       10:30am
Dismissal:  10:15am
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Adams/Friendship, Mauston

Play on Field 6

Play on Field 6

3:00pm- 4:30pmGolf - aHs Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location

Golf Practice - Steve Fermanich

Golf Practice - Steve Fermanich

3:00pm- 5:00pmSoccer - aHs Girls team practice
Fieldhouse (Court A) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court B) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location

Girls Soccer Practice - Bethany Bauknecht & Sara Schroepfer

Girls Soccer Practice - Bethany Bauknecht & Sara Schroepfer

3:00pm- 5:00pmTrack - Boys/Girls aHs Practice

Track Practice - Amber Damitz & Andrea Kohler

Track Practice - Amber Damitz & Andrea Kohler

3:15pm- 5:00pmTennis - aMs Boys Tennis Practice
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location

Middle School Boys Tennis Practice - Tom McGrath

Middle School Boys Tennis Practice - Tom McGrath

3:15pm- 4:30pmTrack - aMs practice
GYM - aMs location

Middle School Track Practice - Clarice Zimmerman / Dave Hickman Grades 6-8

Middle School Track Practice - Clarice Zimmerman / Dave Hickman Grades 6-8

4:00pm- 6:00pmDrivers Education Classroom
Room 126 - aHs location
4:30pm- 5:15pmSoftball - AHS practice
GYM - aMs location

Team Pictures - No Practice as of 4/5/18 Softball Team Practice - Sandi Robrecht

Team Pictures - No Practice as of 4/5/18 Softball Team Practice - Sandi Robrecht

5:00pm- 6:30pmAntigo Wrestling Club Greco/Roman and Freestyle Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location
5:00pm- 7:00pmBaseball - aHs Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Court A) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court B) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location

JV/JV2 Baseball Practice - Dan Bastle /Michael Wanninger

JV/JV2 Baseball Practice - Dan Bastle /Michael Wanninger

5:00pm- 7:00pmTennis - aHs Boys team practice
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location

Boys Tennis Practice - Dave Zalewski

Boys Tennis Practice - Dave Zalewski

Saturday, April 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 12:00pmAntigo Gymnastics Club Recreational program
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location
8:30am- 12:30pmTalent Explosion
Room 118 (Band Room) - aHs, Room 119 (Choir Room) - aHs, VOLM - aHs, Volm Control Boothlocation
9:00am- 12:00pmLittle League Tryouts
Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Main Court) - aHs location
9:00am- 1:00pmMen's Basketball
GYM - aMs, Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location
9:00amTennis: Boys Varsity QuadBus Info

Leaves:       7:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Pulaski, Rhinelander, Wausau West
9:00amTennis: Boys Varsity QuadBus Info

Leaves:       7:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Pulaski, Rhinelander, Wausau West
9:30amSoftball: Girls Varsity Tournament  

(Cancelled)

vs. Adams/Friendship, Roncalli

Play on Field 8

Play on Field 8

11:00amBaseball: Boys JV Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Ashland  @  Senior League Park (Antigo)
11:00amBaseball: Boys Varsity Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Ashland  @  Kretz Field (Antigo)
1:00pmSoftball: Girls Varsity Tournament  

(Cancelled)

vs. Adams/Friendship, St. Croix Central

Play on Field 8

Play on Field 8

2:30pmBaseball: Boys JV Game  

(Postponed)

vs. Pulaski  @  Senior League Park (Antigo)
2:30pmBaseball: Boys Varsity Game  

(Postponed)

vs. Pulaski  @  Kretz Field (Antigo)