Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. FIELDHOUSE FLOOR CLEANING - BLEACHER MAINTENANCE - Dave Curran | ||
FIELDHOUSE FLOOR CLEANING - BLEACHER MAINTENANCE - Dave Curran | ||
Gym - aMs
GYM FLOOR CLEANING - MIDDLE SCHOOL | ||
GYM FLOOR CLEANING - MIDDLE SCHOOL | ||
7:30am- 3:00pm | Jump Start to School Successfully Grades 1-4 - Cindy Houdek, Jolene Koeppel, Cynthia Tyler, Kim Zielinski, Mindy Hahn | |
Jump Start to School Successfully Grades 1-4 - Cindy Houdek, Jolene Koeppel, Cynthia Tyler, Kim Zielinski, Mindy Hahn | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Football Practice Field
Football Practice - Grades 10-12 - Tom Schofield First Day of Practice | |
Football Practice - Grades 10-12 - Tom Schofield First Day of Practice | ||
8:00am- 9:00am |
Middle School Band Room - aMs Room 240
Beginning Band Grade 5 - Carol Schafer TROMBONE/BARITONE | |
Beginning Band Grade 5 - Carol Schafer TROMBONE/BARITONE | ||
8:00am- 2:30pm |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
Making Connections Grade 6 - Traci Smith, Kevin Kubacki, Julie Langseth, Michelle Hafner, Judy Kielchski | |
Making Connections Grade 6 - Traci Smith, Kevin Kubacki, Julie Langseth, Michelle Hafner, Judy Kielchski | ||
9:00am- 9:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
more.. | |
9:00am- 10:00am |
Middle School Band Room - aMs Room 240
Beginning Band Grade 5 - Carol Schafer PERCUSSION | |
Beginning Band Grade 5 - Carol Schafer PERCUSSION | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
Middle School Band Room - aMs Room 240
Cadet Band (incoming 6th grade) - Tami Malina | |
Cadet Band (incoming 6th grade) - Tami Malina | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Middle School Band Room - aMs Room 240
Concert Band (incoming 7th grade) - Tami Malina | |
Concert Band (incoming 7th grade) - Tami Malina | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Middle School Band Room - aMs Room 240
Symphonic Band (incoming 8th grade) - Tami Malina | |
Symphonic Band (incoming 8th grade) - Tami Malina | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. FIELDHOUSE FLOOR CLEANING - BLEACHER MAINTENANCE - Dave Curran | ||
FIELDHOUSE FLOOR CLEANING - BLEACHER MAINTENANCE - Dave Curran | ||
Gym - aMs
GYM FLOOR CLEANING - MIDDLE SCHOOL | ||
GYM FLOOR CLEANING - MIDDLE SCHOOL | ||
7:30am- 3:00pm | Jump Start to School Successfully Grades 1-4 - Cindy Houdek, Jolene Koeppel, Cynthia Tyler, Kim Zielinski, Mindy Hahn | |
Jump Start to School Successfully Grades 1-4 - Cindy Houdek, Jolene Koeppel, Cynthia Tyler, Kim Zielinski, Mindy Hahn | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Football Practice Field
Football Practice - Grades 10-12 - Tom Schofield | |
Football Practice - Grades 10-12 - Tom Schofield | ||
8:00am- 2:30pm |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
Making Connections Grade 6 - Traci Smith, Kevin Kubacki, Julie Langseth, Michelle Hafner, Judy Kielchski | |
Making Connections Grade 6 - Traci Smith, Kevin Kubacki, Julie Langseth, Michelle Hafner, Judy Kielchski | ||
8:30am- 5:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
more.. | |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Middle School Band Room - aMs Room 240
Cadet Band (incoming 6th grade) - Tami Malina | |
Cadet Band (incoming 6th grade) - Tami Malina | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Middle School Band Room - aMs Room 240
Concert Band (incoming 7th grade) - Tami Malina | |
Concert Band (incoming 7th grade) - Tami Malina | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Middle School Band Room - aMs Room 240
Symphonic Band (incoming 8th grade) - Tami Malina | |
Symphonic Band (incoming 8th grade) - Tami Malina |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. FIELDHOUSE FLOOR CLEANING - BLEACHER MAINTENANCE - Dave Curran | ||
FIELDHOUSE FLOOR CLEANING - BLEACHER MAINTENANCE - Dave Curran | ||
Gym - aMs
GYM FLOOR CLEANING - MIDDLE SCHOOL | ||
GYM FLOOR CLEANING - MIDDLE SCHOOL | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Football Practice Field
Football Practice - Grades 10-12 - Tom Schofield | |
Football Practice - Grades 10-12 - Tom Schofield | ||
8:00am- 2:30pm |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
Making Connections Grade 6 - Traci Smith, Kevin Kubacki, Julie Langseth, Michelle Hafner, Judy Kielchski | |
Making Connections Grade 6 - Traci Smith, Kevin Kubacki, Julie Langseth, Michelle Hafner, Judy Kielchski | ||
8:30am- 5:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
more.. | |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
Making Connections Grade 6 Parent Social | |
Making Connections Grade 6 Parent Social |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. FIELDHOUSE FLOOR CLEANING - BLEACHER MAINTENANCE - Dave Curran | ||
FIELDHOUSE FLOOR CLEANING - BLEACHER MAINTENANCE - Dave Curran | ||
Gym - aMs
GYM FLOOR CLEANING - MIDDLE SCHOOL | ||
GYM FLOOR CLEANING - MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Gym - aMs
GYM FLOOR CLEANING - MIDDLE SCHOOL | ||
GYM FLOOR CLEANING - MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Gym - aMs
GYM FLOOR CLEANING - MIDDLE SCHOOL | ||
GYM FLOOR CLEANING - MIDDLE SCHOOL | ||
7:30am- 3:00pm | Jump Start to School Successfully Grades 1-4 - Cindy Houdek, Jolene Koeppel, Cynthia Tyler, Kim Zielinski, Mindy Hahn | |
Jump Start to School Successfully Grades 1-4 - Cindy Houdek, Jolene Koeppel, Cynthia Tyler, Kim Zielinski, Mindy Hahn | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Football Practice Field
Football Practice - Grades 10-12 - Tom Schofield | |
Football Practice - Grades 10-12 - Tom Schofield | ||
8:00am- 9:00am |
Middle School Band Room - aMs Room 240
Beginning Band Grade 5 - Carol Schafer FLUTES | |
Beginning Band Grade 5 - Carol Schafer FLUTES | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
Middle School Band Room - aMs Room 240
Beginning Band Grade 5 - Carol Schafer CLARINETS | |
Beginning Band Grade 5 - Carol Schafer CLARINETS | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
Middle School Band Room - aMs Room 240
Cadet Band (incoming 6th grade) - Tami Malina | |
Cadet Band (incoming 6th grade) - Tami Malina | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Middle School Band Room - aMs Room 240
Concert Band (incoming 7th grade) - Tami Malina | |
Concert Band (incoming 7th grade) - Tami Malina | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Middle School Band Room - aMs Room 240
Symphonic Band (incoming 8th grade) - Tami Malina | |
Symphonic Band (incoming 8th grade) - Tami Malina | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
Cheerleading Practice - Heidi Lucas/Connie Schuessler | |
Cheerleading Practice - Heidi Lucas/Connie Schuessler | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Gym - aMs
GYM FLOOR CLEANING - MIDDLE SCHOOL | ||
GYM FLOOR CLEANING - MIDDLE SCHOOL | ||
7:30am- 3:00pm | Jump Start to School Successfully Grades 1-4 - Cindy Houdek, Jolene Koeppel, Cynthia Tyler, Kim Zielinski, Mindy Hahn | |
Jump Start to School Successfully Grades 1-4 - Cindy Houdek, Jolene Koeppel, Cynthia Tyler, Kim Zielinski, Mindy Hahn | ||
8:00am- 1:00pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Football Practice Field
Football Practice - Grades 10-12 - Tom Schofield | |
Football Practice - Grades 10-12 - Tom Schofield | ||
8:00am- 9:00am |
Middle School Band Room - aMs Room 240
Beginning Band Grade 5 - Carol Schafer TRUMPET/FRENCH HORN | |
Beginning Band Grade 5 - Carol Schafer TRUMPET/FRENCH HORN | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
Middle School Band Room - aMs Room 240
Beginning Band Grade 5 - Carol Schafer SAXOPHONE | |
Beginning Band Grade 5 - Carol Schafer SAXOPHONE | ||
9:00am- 11:30am |
Elleson Tennis Courts - High School
Girls Tennis Practice - Aimee Hein 1st day of practice - Start of season | |
Girls Tennis Practice - Aimee Hein 1st day of practice - Start of season | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
Middle School Band Room - aMs Room 240
Cadet Band (incoming 6th grade) - Tami Malina | |
Cadet Band (incoming 6th grade) - Tami Malina | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Middle School Band Room - aMs Room 240
Concert Band (incoming 7th grade) - Tami Malina | |
Concert Band (incoming 7th grade) - Tami Malina | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Middle School Band Room - aMs Room 240
Symphonic Band (incoming 8th grade) - Tami Malina | |
Symphonic Band (incoming 8th grade) - Tami Malina | ||
12:30pm- 1:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 121 / Conference Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm | Girls Swim Team Practice - Mary Ponasik | |
Girls Swim Team Practice - Mary Ponasik | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
|