Antigo
1

Thursday, November 29, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 4:00pmWeight Room
Weight Room - AHS - Fieldhouse Balcony location

Open Weight Room to HS Students - Dan Witman/Tom Schofield

Open Weight Room to HS Students - Dan Witman/Tom Schofield

3:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling - aHs Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:10pm- 3:30pmAntigo HS Pride Lesson Prep-Advisory
IMC - aHs location

Antigo Pride Lesson Prep Advisory - Anita Mattek

Antigo Pride Lesson Prep Advisory - Anita Mattek

3:15pm- 5:30pmBasketball - AHS Boys Team Practice
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

3:20pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 6th grade Boys Intramurals
GYM - aMs location

6th Grade Boys Intramural Basketball practice - Rick Block & Dennis Duchac

6th Grade Boys Intramural Basketball practice - Rick Block & Dennis Duchac

3:20pm- 5:30pmWrestling - aMs team practice
North Balcony And/Or Batting Cage - aMs Gym location

MS Wrestling Practice - Joe Pregler & Matt Sundermeyer

MS Wrestling Practice - Joe Pregler & Matt Sundermeyer

3:30pm- 5:30pmGymnastics - AHS team practice
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula

4:00pmBasketball: Boys 8th B GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Marshfield Middle
4:00pmBasketball: Boys 7th B GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Marshfield Middle
4:45pmIce Hockey: Boys JV Gamevs. Mosinee
5:00pmBasketball: Boys 8th A GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Marshfield Middle
5:00pmBasketball: Boys 7th A GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Marshfield Middle
5:00pm- 7:00pmHockey - aHs GIRLS team practice

Girls Co-op Hockey Practice at Antigo - Kelly LeVeque On Ice - 5:00-6:30 pm Dryland 6:30-7:00

Girls Co-op Hockey Practice at Antigo - Kelly LeVeque On Ice - 5:00-6:30 pm Dryland 6:30-7:00

5:30pm- 7:30pmBasketball - AHS Girls Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Main Court) - aHs location

Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker

Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker

5:30pmSwimming: Boys Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Tomahawk
 @ Tomahawk High Schoollocation
6:30pm- 8:00pmGirls GNBL Practice
GYM - aMs location
6:30pm- 8:00pmGirls GNBL Practice
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location
7:00pm- 8:30pmCommunity Band Rehearsal
Room 118 (Band Room) - aHs location
7:00pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity Gamevs. Mosinee  @  Langlade County Multi-Purpose Building
Friday, November 30, 2018
TimeEventDetails
9:00am Set-Up for Meeting  
9:18am- 9:44amMeeting
VOLM - aHs location

Meeting - Amy Dahms/ Kate Raab

Meeting - Amy Dahms/ Kate Raab

10:00am Tear Down for Meeting 
9:00am Set-Up for Meeting  
9:18am- 9:44amMeeting
VOLM - aHs location

Meeting - Amy Dahms/ Kate Raab

Meeting - Amy Dahms/ Kate Raab

10:00am Tear Down for Meeting 
3:00pm- 10:00pmArt Open Studio
Room 114-1 (Art Room) - aHs, Room 114-2 (Art Room) - aHs location

Art Open Studio for Advanced/AP students - Justin Markgraf

Art Open Studio for Advanced/AP students - Justin Markgraf

3:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling - aHs Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:20pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 7th grade Boys BB practice
GYM - aMs location

7th grade Boys Basketball practice - Alex Kohler & Mike Preboski

7th grade Boys Basketball practice - Alex Kohler & Mike Preboski

3:20pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 8th grade Boys Practice
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location

8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Corey & John Reetz

8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Corey & John Reetz

3:20pm- 5:30pmWrestling - aMs team practice
North Balcony And/Or Batting Cage - aMs Gym location

MS Wrestling Practice - Joe Pregler & Matt Sundermeyer

MS Wrestling Practice - Joe Pregler & Matt Sundermeyer

3:30pm- 5:30pmGymnastics - AHS team practice
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula

3:30pm- 5:00pmHockey - aHs BOYS team practice

Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice

Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice

3:30pm- 5:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

4:30pmBasketball: Girls JV2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Marathon
 @ Marathon High Schoollocation
3:30pm Set-Up for Concessions (Athletic Events)  
5:00pm- 9:00pmConcessions (Athletic Events)
Classrooms - aMs, Concession stand - aHs location

Basketball Concessions - Student Council

Basketball Concessions - Student Council

9:15pm Tear Down for Concessions (Athletic Events) 
5:00pm- 6:00pmHockey - aHs BOYS team practice

Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman Video

Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman Video

5:00pm- 6:15pmHockey - aHs GIRLS team practice

Girls Co-op Hockey Practice at Antigo - Kelly LeVeque

Girls Co-op Hockey Practice at Antigo - Kelly LeVeque

5:00pm- 6:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice
Weight Room - AHS - Fieldhouse Balcony location

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Medford
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV2 Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Northland Pines
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Northland Pines
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV2 Gamevs. Merrill  @  Antigo High School
Court ClocationFS
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV Gamevs. Merrill  @  Antigo High School
Main CourtlocationFS
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Northland Pines
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Gamevs. Merrill  @  Antigo High School
Main CourtlocationFS
7:00am Set-Up for Wrestling - aHs Concessions  
9:00pm- 10:15pmWrestling - aHs Concessions
Commons - aHs (All-the-Commons), Concession stand - aHs location

Wrestling Concessions Set-up for Invite on 12/1/18 - RaeAnn Olsen & Shelli Hagerty

Wrestling Concessions Set-up for Invite on 12/1/18 - RaeAnn Olsen & Shelli Hagerty

7:00pm Tear Down for Wrestling - aHs Concessions 
Saturday, December 1, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 7:00pmWrestling - aHs
Room 101 - aHs, Room 103 - aHs location

HS Wrestling Invite

HS Wrestling Invite

7:30am- 11:55amYouth Girls Basketball Skills
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location
7:00am Set-Up for Wrestling - aHs Concessions  
8:00am- 6:00pmWrestling - aHs Concessions
Commons - aHs (All-the-Commons), Concession stand - aHs location

HS Duals Wrestling Club Concessions - RaeAnn Olsen

HS Duals Wrestling Club Concessions - RaeAnn Olsen

7:00pm Tear Down for Wrestling - aHs Concessions 
8:30am- 12:00pmBoys Grades 1-4 Basketball
GYM - aMs location
10:00amWrestling: Boys Varsity Invitationalvs. Ashland, Athens (Cloverwood), Bayfield, Cameron, Crivitz, Elcho, Lakeland Union High School, Manawa, Marathon, Menominee Indian, Rosholt, Three Lakes, Waupaca  @  Antigo High School
Main CourtlocationFS
11:00amGymnastics: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Eau Claire Memorial, River Falls, Stevens Point, Waterford, West Bend West, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
1:00pmIce Hockey: Boys JV Gamevs. Chippewa Falls  @  Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
3:00pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity Gamevs. Chippewa Falls  @  Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
Sunday, December 2, 2018
TimeEventDetails
Wrestling - aHs
Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location

Court C will remain set-up for Middle School tournament on 12/3/18

Court C will remain set-up for Middle School tournament on 12/3/18

5:00pm- 7:00pmHockey - aHs GIRLS team practice

Girls Co-op Hockey Practice at Antigo - Kelly LeVeque On Ice - 5:00-6:15 pm Dryland 6:15-7:00

Girls Co-op Hockey Practice at Antigo - Kelly LeVeque On Ice - 5:00-6:15 pm Dryland 6:15-7:00

6:00pm- 7:30pmOne Wisconsin VBC practice
Fieldhouse (Main Court) - aHs location
Monday, December 3, 2018
TimeEventDetails
Wrestling - aMs
Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location

Court C will be unavailable for use as it will remain set-up for 12/3/18 MS wrestling meet from Saturday's wrestling tournament

Court C will be unavailable for use as it will remain set-up for 12/3/18 MS wrestling meet from Saturday's wrestling tournament

1:00pm- 4:00pmWrestling - aMs
Fieldhouse (Court A) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court B) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location

Middle School Wrestling tournament set-up - Beth Decker/Tom Schofield

Middle School Wrestling tournament set-up - Beth Decker/Tom Schofield

3:00pm- 4:00pmWeight Room
Weight Room - AHS - Fieldhouse Balcony location

Open Weight Room to HS Students - Dan Witman/Tom Schofield

Open Weight Room to HS Students - Dan Witman/Tom Schofield

1:30pm Set-Up for Wrestling - aHs Concessions  
3:00pm- 9:00pmWrestling - aHs Concessions
Commons - aHs (All-the-Commons), Concession stand - aHs location

MS Wrestling Invite Concessions - RaeAnn Olsen

MS Wrestling Invite Concessions - RaeAnn Olsen

9:30pm Tear Down for Wrestling - aHs Concessions 
3:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling - aHs Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:15pm- 5:30pmBasketball - AHS Girls Team Practice
GYM - aMs, Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location

Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker

Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker

3:30pm- 5:30pmGymnastics - AHS team practice
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula

3:30pm- 5:00pmHockey - aHs BOYS team practice

Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice

Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice

3:30pm- 5:00pmHonors Choir - Elementary
Room 119 (Choir Room) - aHs location

Elementary Honors Choir - Jacob and Hannah Oxley

Elementary Honors Choir - Jacob and Hannah Oxley

3:30pm- 5:00pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
VOLM - aHs, VOLM Control Booth location

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

3:30pm- 5:00pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
VOLM - aHs, VOLM Control Booth location

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

3:30pm- 5:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

4:00pmBasketball: Boys 8th B GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:25pm
Dismissal:  2:10pm
Return:       --

vs. DC Everest JH/MS
 @ Greenheck Field Houselocation
4:00pmBasketball: Boys 7th B GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:25pm
Dismissal:  2:10pm
Return:       --

vs. DC Everest JH/MS
 @ Greenheck Field Houselocation
4:00pmWrestling: Middle School Invitationalvs. Crandon, DC Everest JH/MS, Elcho, Horace Mann Middle, Three Lakes, Tomahawk  @  Antigo High School
Main CourtlocationFS
5:00pmBasketball: Boys 8th A GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:25pm
Dismissal:  2:10pm
Return:       --

vs. DC Everest JH/MS
 @ Greenheck Field Houselocation
5:00pmBasketball: Boys 7th A GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:25pm
Dismissal:  2:10pm
Return:       --

vs. DC Everest JH/MS
 @ Greenheck Field Houselocation
5:00pm- 6:00pmHockey - aHs BOYS team practice

Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman Video

Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman Video

5:00pm- 6:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice
Weight Room - AHS - Fieldhouse Balcony location

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

5:30pm- 7:30pmBasketball - AHS Boys Team Practice
GYM - aMs, Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location

Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

6:00pm- 8:00pmAGC Twisters Practice
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location
6:30pm- 8:00pmGirls GNBL Practice  

(Cancelled)

GYM - aMs location
6:30pm- 8:00pmGirls GNBL Practice  

(Cancelled)

Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location
7:00pmIce Hockey: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Antigo/Rhinelander vs. Northland Pines
7:15pm- 9:00pmOf Chorus Rehearsal
Room 119 (Choir Room) - aHs location
7:00am Set-Up for Band Concert - aHs  
7:30pm- 9:00pmBand Concert - aHs
Room 118 (Band Room) - aHs, VOLM - aHs, VOLM Control Booth, Volm Hallway location

Holiday Band Concert - Jeff Dewey

Holiday Band Concert - Jeff Dewey

10:00pm Tear Down for Band Concert - aHs 
7:35pm- 9:00pmOne Wisconsin practice
Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Main Court) - aHs location
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 4:00pmWeight Room
Weight Room - AHS - Fieldhouse Balcony location

Open Weight Room to HS Students - Dan Witman/Tom Schofield

Open Weight Room to HS Students - Dan Witman/Tom Schofield

3:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling - aHs Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:15pm- 5:00pmBasketball - AHS Girls Team Practice
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker

Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker

3:20pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 6th grade Boys Intramurals
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location

6th Grade Boys Intramural Basketball practice - Rick Block & Dennis Duchac

6th Grade Boys Intramural Basketball practice - Rick Block & Dennis Duchac

3:20pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 8th grade Boys Practice
GYM - aMs location

8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Corey & John Reetz

8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Corey & John Reetz

3:20pm- 5:30pmWrestling - aMs team practice
North Balcony And/Or Batting Cage - aMs Gym location

MS Wrestling Practice - Joe Pregler & Matt Sundermeyer

MS Wrestling Practice - Joe Pregler & Matt Sundermeyer

3:30pm- 5:30pmGymnastics - AHS team practice
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula

3:30pm- 5:00pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
VOLM - aHs, VOLM Control Booth location

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

3:30pm- 5:00pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
VOLM - aHs, VOLM Control Booth location

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

3:30pm- 5:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

5:00pm- 6:30pmBasketball - aMs 7th grade Boys BB practice
GYM - aMs location

7th grade Boys Basketball practice - Alex Kohler & Mike Preboski

7th grade Boys Basketball practice - Alex Kohler & Mike Preboski

3:30pm Set-Up for Concessions (Athletic Events)  
5:00pm- 9:00pmConcessions (Athletic Events)
Commons - aHs (All-the-Commons), Concession stand - aHs location

Basketball Concessions - Student Council

Basketball Concessions - Student Council

9:15pm Tear Down for Concessions (Athletic Events) 
5:00pmIce Hockey: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  1:55pm
Return:       --

vs. Waupaca
 @ Waupaca Expo Centerlocation
5:00pm- 6:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice
Weight Room - AHS - Fieldhouse Balcony location

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

5:30pm- 7:00pmGymnastics Club Recreational program
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV2 Gamevs. Iola-Scandinavia  @  Antigo High School
Court ClocationFS
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV Gamevs. Iola-Scandinavia  @  Antigo High School
Main CourtlocationFS
6:45pm- 10:00pmAntigo Women's Volleyball League
GYM - aMs location
7:00pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  1:55pm
Return:       --

vs. Waupaca
 @ Waupaca Expo Centerlocation
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Gamevs. Iola-Scandinavia  @  Antigo High School
Main CourtlocationFS
8:15pm- 9:30pmAntigo Women's Volleyball League  

(Cancelled)

Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 7:30amStudent Council Meeting
Media Tech Room (M/T) -aHs Room 210-4 location
3:00pm- 4:00pmWeight Room
Weight Room - AHS - Fieldhouse Balcony location

Open Weight Room to HS Students - Dan Witman/Tom Schofield

Open Weight Room to HS Students - Dan Witman/Tom Schofield

3:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling - aHs Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:10pm- 3:40pmHigh School Staff Meetings
IMC - aHs location
3:15pm- 5:00pmBasketball - AHS Girls Team Practice
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker

Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker

3:20pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 7th grade Boys BB practice
GYM - aMs location

7th grade Boys Basketball practice - Alex Kohler & Mike Preboski

7th grade Boys Basketball practice - Alex Kohler & Mike Preboski

3:20pm- 4:30pmBasketball - aMs 8th grade Boys Practice  

(Cancelled)

Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location

8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Corey & John Reetz

8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Corey & John Reetz

3:30pm- 5:30pmGymnastics - AHS team practice
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula

3:30pm- 6:00pmHockey - aHs BOYS team practice

Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice

Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice

3:30pm- 5:00pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
VOLM - aHs, VOLM Control Booth location

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

3:30pm- 5:00pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
VOLM - aHs, VOLM Control Booth location

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

3:30pm- 5:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

5:00pm- 6:30pmBasketball - AHS Boys Team Practice
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

5:00pm- 6:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice
Weight Room - AHS - Fieldhouse Balcony location

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

5:30pm- 7:00pmAGC Twisters Practice
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location
6:00pm- 7:00pmBand - Marching - aHs
Room 118 (Band Room) - aHs location

Antigo Christmas Parade and Firehouse Concert - Jeff Dewey

Antigo Christmas Parade and Firehouse Concert - Jeff Dewey

7:00pm- 9:45pmAntigo Coed Volleyball League
GYM - aMs, Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location
7:15pm- 9:00pmOf Chorus Rehearsal
Room 119 (Choir Room) - aHs location