Antigo
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 23
    @Antigo Middle School
    Building Closed for Holiday
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Rhinelander Ice Arena
    Girls Co-op Hockey Practice at Antigo - Kelly LeVeque On Ice - 5:00-6:15 pm Dryland 6:15-7:00
  • 24
    @Antigo HIGH School (aHs)
    Building Closed for Holiday
    @Antigo Middle School
    Building Closed for Holiday
    10:00am - 12:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice
    12:45pm - 2:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice
  • 25
    @Antigo HIGH School (aHs)
    Building Closed for Holiday
    @Antigo Middle School
    Building Closed for Holiday
  • 26
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs
    Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs
    Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman Video
  • 27
    TBD
    @Rhinelander Ice Arena
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs
    Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @GYM - aMs
    GNW 7th Grade BOys BB practice - Alex Kohler
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (Main Court) - aHs
    JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Brent Morris
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (Main Court) - aHs
    2:00pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs
    Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen
    4:00pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
    4:30pm
    @Platteville High School
    **They will play in Platteville High School North Gym**
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs
    6:00pm
    @Antigo High School
    Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
    7:00pm
    @Rhinelander Ice Arena
    **Parent's Transport**
    8:00pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
    **TOURNAMENT**
    8:15pm
    @Platteville High School
    **They will play in Platteville High School South Gym**
  • 28
    TBD
    @Rhinelander Ice Arena
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs
    Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula
    9:30am
    @Kolf Sports Center Field House
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @GYM - aMs
    GNW 7th Grade BOys BB practice - Alex Kohler
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (Main Court) - aHs
    JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Brent Morris
    12:00pm
    @Platteville High School
    **They will play in Platteville High School North Gym**
    12:00pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
    JV consolation game TBD
    JV consolation game TBD
    1:45pm
    @Platteville High School
    **They will play in Platteville High School South Gym**
    2:00pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
    Varsity consolation game TBD
    Varsity consolation game TBD
    4:00pm
    @Antigo High School
    Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
    JV Championship Game TBD
    JV Championship Game TBD
    6:00pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
    Varsity Championship Game TBD
    Varsity Championship Game TBD
    7:00pm
    @Rhinelander Ice Arena
  • 29
    @Antigo Middle School
    Building Closed for Holiday
    TBD
    @Rhinelander Ice Arena
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs
    Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula
    9:30am
    @Kolf Sports Center Field House
    7:00pm
    @Rhinelander Ice Arena
  • 30
    @Antigo HIGH School (aHs)
    Building Closed for Holiday
    @Antigo Middle School
    Building Closed for Holiday
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Rhinelander Ice Arena
    Girls Co-op Hockey Practice at Antigo - Kelly LeVeque On Ice - 5:00-6:15 pm Dryland 6:15-7:00
  • 31
    @Antigo Middle School
    Building Closed for Holiday
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs
    Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula
    5:00pm - 6:15pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Girls Co-op Hockey Practice at Antigo - Kelly LeVeque
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5