Antigo
1

Thursday, December 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 7:35amFCA (Fellowship of Christian Athletes)
Media Tech Room (M/T) -aHs Room 210-4 location

FCA Meeting - Greg Parise

FCA Meeting - Greg Parise

3:00pm- 4:00pmWeight Room
Weight Room - AHS - Fieldhouse Balcony location

Open Weight Room to HS Students - Dan Witman/Tom Schofield

Open Weight Room to HS Students - Dan Witman/Tom Schofield

3:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling - aHs Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:10pm- 3:30pmAntigo HS Pride Lesson Prep-Advisory
IMC - aHs location

Antigo Pride Lesson Prep Advisory - Anita Mattek

Antigo Pride Lesson Prep Advisory - Anita Mattek

3:15pm- 5:00pmBasketball - AHS Boys Team Practice
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

3:20pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 7th grade Boys BB practice
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location

7A / 8A grade ONLY Boys Basketball practice - Alex Kohler & Cory Reetz

7A / 8A grade ONLY Boys Basketball practice - Alex Kohler & Cory Reetz

3:20pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 6th grade Boys Intramurals
GYM - aMs location

6th Grade Boys Intramural Basketball practice - Rick Block & Dennis Duchac

6th Grade Boys Intramural Basketball practice - Rick Block & Dennis Duchac

3:20pm- 5:30pmWrestling - aMs team practice
North Balcony And/Or Batting Cage - aMs Gym location

MS Wrestling Practice - Joe Pregler & Matt Sundermeyer

MS Wrestling Practice - Joe Pregler & Matt Sundermeyer

3:30pm- 5:30pmGymnastics - AHS team practice
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula

3:30pm- 5:00pmHockey - aHs BOYS team practice

Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice

Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice

3:30pm- 5:00pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
VOLM - aHs, VOLM Control Booth location

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

3:30pm- 5:00pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
VOLM - aHs, VOLM Control Booth location

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

4:00pmBasketball: Boys 8th B GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Tomahawk
 @ Tomahawk High Schoollocation
4:00pmBasketball: Boys 7th B GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Tomahawk
 @ Tomahawk High Schoollocation
5:00pmBasketball: Boys 8th A GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Tomahawk
 @ Tomahawk High Schoollocation
5:00pmBasketball: Boys 7th A GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Tomahawk
 @ Tomahawk High Schoollocation
3:30pm Set-Up for Concessions (Athletic Events)  
5:00pm- 9:00pmConcessions (Athletic Events)
Commons - aHs (All-the-Commons), Concession stand - aHs location

Basketball Concessions - Student Council

Basketball Concessions - Student Council

9:15pm Tear Down for Concessions (Athletic Events) 
5:00pm- 7:00pmHockey - aHs GIRLS team practice

Girls Co-op Hockey Practice at Antigo - Kelly LeVeque On Ice - 5:00-6:30 pm Dryland 6:30-7:00

Girls Co-op Hockey Practice at Antigo - Kelly LeVeque On Ice - 5:00-6:30 pm Dryland 6:30-7:00

5:30pmSwimming: Boys Varsity Meetvs. Rhinelander  @  Clara R. McKenna Aquatic Center
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV2 Gamevs. DC Everest JH/MS  @  Antigo High School
Court ClocationFS

Tomahawk does not have a JV2 team this year.

Tomahawk does not have a JV2 team this year.

5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Gamevs. Tomahawk  @  Antigo High School
Main CourtlocationFS
6:00pm- 8:00pmAGC Twisters Practice
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location
6:30pm- 8:00pmGirls GNBL Practice
GYM - aMs location
6:30pm- 8:00pmGirls GNBL Practice
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location
7:00pm- 8:30pmCommunity Band Rehearsal
Room 118 (Band Room) - aHs location
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Gamevs. Tomahawk  @  Antigo High School
Main CourtlocationFS
8:05pm- 10:00pmMen's Basketball
GYM - aMs location
Friday, December 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
11:00am Set-Up for Navy (Military) Visits - aHs  
11:16am- 12:35pmNavy (Military) Visits - aHs
Commons - aHs (All-the-Commons) location

Navy Visit - Petty Officer John Arendt **Pearl Harbor Day**

Navy Visit - Petty Officer John Arendt **Pearl Harbor Day**

12:45pm Tear Down for Navy (Military) Visits - aHs 
3:00pm- 10:00pmArt Open Studio
Room 114-1 (Art Room) - aHs, Room 114-2 (Art Room) - aHs location

Art Open Studio for Advanced/AP students - Justin Markgraf

Art Open Studio for Advanced/AP students - Justin Markgraf

3:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling - aHs Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:15pm- 5:00pmBasketball - AHS Girls Team Practice
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker

Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker

3:20pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 8th grade Boys Practice
GYM - aMs location

8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Corey & John Reetz

8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Corey & John Reetz

3:20pm- 5:30pmWrestling - aMs team practice
North Balcony And/Or Batting Cage - aMs Gym location

MS Wrestling Practice - Joe Pregler & Matt Sundermeyer

MS Wrestling Practice - Joe Pregler & Matt Sundermeyer

3:30pm- 5:30pmGymnastics - AHS team practice
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula

3:30pm- 5:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

3:30pm- 8:00pmWinter Concert - Elementary
VOLM - aHs, VOLM Control Booth location

Decorating for Elementary Holiday Concerts - Diane Johnson

Decorating for Elementary Holiday Concerts - Diane Johnson

5:00pm- 6:30pmBasketball - aMs 7th grade Boys BB practice
GYM - aMs location

7th grade Boys Basketball practice - Alex Kohler & Mike Preboski

7th grade Boys Basketball practice - Alex Kohler & Mike Preboski

3:30pm Set-Up for Concessions (Athletic Events)  
5:00pm- 9:00pmConcessions (Athletic Events)
Commons - aHs (All-the-Commons), Concession stand - aHs location

Basketball Concessions - Student Council

Basketball Concessions - Student Council

9:15pm Tear Down for Concessions (Athletic Events) 
5:00pmIce Hockey: Boys JV Gamevs. New Richmond  @  Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
5:00pm- 6:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice
Weight Room - AHS - Fieldhouse Balcony location

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV2 Gamevs. Tomahawk  @  Antigo High School
Court ClocationFS
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV Gamevs. Tomahawk  @  Antigo High School
Main CourtlocationFS
7:00pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity Gamevs. New Richmond  @  Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Gamevs. Tomahawk  @  Antigo High School
Main CourtlocationFS
7:30pmIce Hockey: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:30pm
Return:       --

Antigo/Rhinelander vs. Viroqua
7:30pmIce Hockey: Girls Varsity GameAntigo/Rhinelander vs. Viroqua
 @ Viroqua Community Arena location
Saturday, December 8, 2018
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 5:00pmGirls Great Northwest 7/8 Tournament
Commons - aHs (All-the-Commons), Concession stand - aHs, Commons - aMs, GYM - aMs, Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs, Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Main Court) - aHs location
9:30amWrestling: Boys JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       6:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Abbotsford, Ben Franklin J.H., DC Everest JH/MS, Lakeland Union High School, Marshfield, P.J. Jacobs J.H., Spencer, Stratford - WI, Tomahawk, West Salem, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
9:30amWrestling: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       5:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Campbellsport, DC Everest, Neenah, Nicolet, Two Rivers
 @ Neenah High School location

as of 12/3/18 weigh-ins are now at 8:00 am not 8:30 AM Weigh In

as of 12/3/18 weigh-ins are now at 8:00 am not 8:30 AM Weigh In

10:30amGymnastics: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Ashland, Chequamegon, Lakeland Union High School, Marshfield, Medford, Mosinee, Rhinelander, Washburn
3:00pmIce Hockey: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       12:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Neenah
 @ Neenah High School location
5:00pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       12:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Neenah
 @ Neenah High School location
Sunday, December 9, 2018
TimeEventDetails
4:00pm- 6:00pmBasketball - AHS Boys Team Practice
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

Boys Basketball Practice V/JV only - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach

Boys Basketball Practice V/JV only - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach

4:00pm- 6:00pmOf Chorus/Community Band Concert
Restrooms by Fieldhouse - aHs, Commons - aHs (Concession Stand Area), Concession stand - aHs, Room 118 (Band Room) - aHs, Room 119 (Choir Room) - aHs, VOLM - aHs, Volm Control Booth, Volm Hallwaylocation
5:00pm- 7:00pmHockey - aHs GIRLS team practice

Girls Co-op Hockey Practice at Antigo - Kelly LeVeque On Ice - 5:00-6:15 pm Dryland 6:15-7:00

Girls Co-op Hockey Practice at Antigo - Kelly LeVeque On Ice - 5:00-6:15 pm Dryland 6:15-7:00

6:00pm- 7:30pmOne Wisconsin VBC practice
Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Main Court) - aHs location
Monday, December 10, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:30am Set-Up for Winter Concert - Elementary  
9:00am- 11:30amWinter Concert - Elementary
VOLM - aHs, VOLM Control Booth location

Rehearsal West Elementary Winter Concert - Marti Thorne

Rehearsal West Elementary Winter Concert - Marti Thorne

12:00am Tear Down for Winter Concert - Elementary 
11:00am Set-Up for Army (Military) Visits - aHs  

(Cancelled)

 
11:15am- 12:35pmArmy (Military) Visits - aHs  

(Cancelled)

Commons - aHs (All-the-Commons) location

Army Visit - Sgt Kody Julson

Army Visit - Sgt Kody Julson

12:45pm Tear Down for Army (Military) Visits - aHs 

(Cancelled)

 
1:00pm- 3:00pmWinter Concert - Elementary
VOLM - aHs, VOLM Control Booth location

West Elementary Winter Concert - Marti Thorne

West Elementary Winter Concert - Marti Thorne

3:00pm- 4:00pmWeight Room
Weight Room - AHS - Fieldhouse Balcony location

Open Weight Room to HS Students - Dan Witman/Tom Schofield

Open Weight Room to HS Students - Dan Witman/Tom Schofield

3:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling - aHs Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:15pm- 5:00pmBasketball - AHS Boys Team Practice  

(Cancelled)

Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location

JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Brent Morris

JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Brent Morris

3:20pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 7th grade Boys BB practice
GYM - aMs location

7th grade Boys Basketball practice - Alex Kohler & Mike Preboski

7th grade Boys Basketball practice - Alex Kohler & Mike Preboski

3:20pm- 5:30pmWrestling - aMs team practice
North Balcony And/Or Batting Cage - aMs Gym location

MS Wrestling Practice - Joe Pregler & Matt Sundermeyer

MS Wrestling Practice - Joe Pregler & Matt Sundermeyer

3:30pmBasketball: Boys 6th Grade Scrimmagevs. Peace Lutheran  @  Antigo Middle School
3:30pm- 5:30pmGymnastics - AHS team practice
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula

3:30pm- 5:00pmHockey - aHs BOYS team practice

Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice

Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice

3:30pm- 5:00pmHonors Choir - Elementary
Room 119 (Choir Room) - aHs location

Elementary Honors Choir - Jacob and Hannah Oxley

Elementary Honors Choir - Jacob and Hannah Oxley

3:30pm- 5:00pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
VOLM - aHs, VOLM Control Booth location

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

3:30pm- 5:00pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
VOLM - aHs, VOLM Control Booth location

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

3:30pm- 5:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

4:00pm- 6:00pmBasketball - AHS Girls Team Practice
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker

Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker

5:00pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Menominee MI
 @ Menominee High Schoollocation
5:00pm- 6:30pmBasketball - aMs 8th grade Boys Practice
GYM - aMs location

8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Corey & John Reetz

8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Corey & John Reetz

5:00pm- 6:00pmHockey - aHs BOYS team practice

Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman Video

Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman Video

5:00pm- 6:15pmHockey - aHs GIRLS team practice

Girls Co-op Hockey Practice at Antigo - Kelly LeVeque

Girls Co-op Hockey Practice at Antigo - Kelly LeVeque

5:00pm- 6:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice
Weight Room - AHS - Fieldhouse Balcony location

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

6:00pm- 8:00pmAGC Twisters Practice
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location
6:00pm- 7:30pmOne Wisconsin practice
Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs, Fieldhouse (Main Court) - aHs location
6:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Menominee MI
 @ Menominee High Schoollocation
6:30pm- 8:00pmGirls GNBL Practice
GYM - aMs location
6:30pm- 8:00pmGirls GNBL Practice
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:30am Set-Up for Winter Concert - Elementary  
9:00am- 11:30amWinter Concert - Elementary
VOLM - aHs, VOLM Control Booth location

Rehearsal Pleasant View Elementary Winter Concert - Marti Thorne

Rehearsal Pleasant View Elementary Winter Concert - Marti Thorne

12:00am Tear Down for Winter Concert - Elementary 
1:00pm- 3:00pmWinter Concert - Elementary
VOLM - aHs, VOLM Control Booth location

Pleasant View Elementary Winter Concert - Marti Thorne

Pleasant View Elementary Winter Concert - Marti Thorne

3:00pm- 3:30pmDepartment Head Meeting with Admin
Room 121 - Conference Room location
3:00pm- 4:00pmWeight Room
Weight Room - AHS - Fieldhouse Balcony location

Open Weight Room to HS Students - Dan Witman/Tom Schofield

Open Weight Room to HS Students - Dan Witman/Tom Schofield

3:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling - aHs Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:15pm- 5:00pmBasketball - AHS Boys Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location

Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

3:20pm- 5:30pmWrestling - aMs team practice
North Balcony And/Or Batting Cage - aMs Gym location

MS Wrestling Practice - Joe Pregler & Matt Sundermeyer

MS Wrestling Practice - Joe Pregler & Matt Sundermeyer

3:30pm- 5:30pmGymnastics - AHS team practice
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula

3:30pm- 5:00pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
VOLM - aHs, VOLM Control Booth location

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

3:30pm- 5:00pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
VOLM - aHs, VOLM Control Booth location

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

4:00pmBasketball: Boys 8th B Gamevs. Horace Mann Middle  @  Antigo Middle School
GymlocationFS
4:00pmBasketball: Boys 7th B Gamevs. Horace Mann Middle  @  Antigo Middle School
4:15pmBasketball: Boys JV3 GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Wausau West
5:00pmBasketball: Boys 8th A Gamevs. Horace Mann Middle  @  Antigo Middle School
GymlocationFS
5:00pmBasketball: Boys 7th A Gamevs. Horace Mann Middle  @  Antigo Middle School
5:00pm- 9:00pmConcessions (Athletic Events)
Commons - aHs (All-the-Commons), Concession stand - aHs location

Basketball Concessions - Student Council

Basketball Concessions - Student Council

5:00pm- 7:00pmHockey - aHs GIRLS team practice

Girls Co-op Hockey Practice at Antigo - Kelly LeVeque On Ice - 5:00-6:30 pm Dryland 6:30-7:00

Girls Co-op Hockey Practice at Antigo - Kelly LeVeque On Ice - 5:00-6:30 pm Dryland 6:30-7:00

5:30pm- 7:00pmGymnastics Club Recreational program
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location
5:30pmSwimming: Boys Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:55pm
Dismissal:  2:40pm
Return:       --

vs. Medford
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV2 Game  

(Location Changed)

vs. Medford  @  Antigo High School
Court ClocationFS
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Game  

(Location Changed)

vs. Medford  @  Antigo High School
Main CourtlocationFS
6:00pm- 8:00pmCommittee of the Whole
IMC - aHs location
6:45pm- 10:00pmAntigo Women's Volleyball League
GYM - aMs location
7:00pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity Gamevs. Medford  @  Langlade County Multi-Purpose Building
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game  

(Location Changed)

vs. Medford  @  Antigo High School
Main CourtlocationFS
8:15pm- 9:30pmAntigo Women's Volleyball League
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location
Wednesday, December 12, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:30am Set-Up for Winter Concert - Elementary  
9:00am- 11:30amWinter Concert - Elementary
VOLM - aHs, VOLM Control Booth location

Rehearsal North Elementary Winter Concert - Diane Johnson

Rehearsal North Elementary Winter Concert - Diane Johnson

12:00am Tear Down for Winter Concert - Elementary 
1:00pm- 3:00pmWinter Concert - Elementary
VOLM - aHs, VOLM Control Booth location

North Elementary Winter Concert - Diane Johnson

North Elementary Winter Concert - Diane Johnson

3:00pm- 4:00pmWeight Room
Weight Room - AHS - Fieldhouse Balcony location

Open Weight Room to HS Students - Dan Witman/Tom Schofield

Open Weight Room to HS Students - Dan Witman/Tom Schofield

3:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling - aHs Team Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:15pm- 5:00pmBasketball - AHS Girls Team Practice
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker

Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker

3:20pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 7th grade Boys BB practice
Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location

7th grade Boys Basketball practice - Alex Kohler & Mike Preboski

7th grade Boys Basketball practice - Alex Kohler & Mike Preboski

3:20pm- 4:30pmBasketball - aMs 8th grade Boys Practice
GYM - aMs location

8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Corey & John Reetz

8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Corey & John Reetz

3:30pm- 5:30pmGymnastics - AHS team practice
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula

Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula

3:30pm- 6:00pmHockey - aHs BOYS team practice

Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice

Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice

3:30pm- 5:00pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
VOLM - aHs, VOLM Control Booth location

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

3:30pm- 5:00pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
VOLM - aHs, VOLM Control Booth location

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

Musical Practices for Cinderella - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

3:30pm- 5:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

5:00pm- 6:30pmBasketball - AHS Boys Team Practice
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

5:00pm- 6:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice
Weight Room - AHS - Fieldhouse Balcony location

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

5:30pm- 7:00pmAGC Twisters Practice
Fieldhouse (Gymnastic Balcony) - aHs location
6:30pm- 8:00pmGNW Boys 5th Grade Basketball practice
Fieldhouse (Court C) - aHs location
7:00pm- 9:45pmAntigo Coed Volleyball League
GYM - aMs, Multi Purpose Room (M/P) - aMs location