Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Building Closed for Holiday | ||
Building Closed for Holiday | ||
Building Closed for Holiday | ||
Building Closed for Holiday |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris | |
Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula | |
Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen | |
Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice | |
Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman Video | |
Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman Video |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula | |
Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym - aMs
GNW 7th Grade BOys BB practice - Alex Kohler | |
GNW 7th Grade BOys BB practice - Alex Kohler | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Main Court
JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Brent Morris | |
JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Brent Morris | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Main Court
| |
2:00pm | vs. Bay Port @ Langlade County Multi Purpose Building | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen | |
Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen | ||
4:00pm | vs. Bay Port @ Langlade County Multi Purpose Building | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Platteville
@
Platteville High School **They will play in Platteville High School North Gym** |
**They will play in Platteville High School North Gym** | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Antigo High School | |
7:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs.
**Parent's Transport** | |
**Parent's Transport** | ||
8:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Langlade County Multi Purpose Building **TOURNAMENT** | |
**TOURNAMENT** | ||
8:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Platteville
@
Platteville High School **They will play in Platteville High School South Gym** |
**They will play in Platteville High School South Gym** |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula | |
Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula | ||
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Kolf Sports Center Field House
|
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym - aMs
GNW 7th Grade BOys BB practice - Alex Kohler | |
GNW 7th Grade BOys BB practice - Alex Kohler | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Main Court
JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Brent Morris | |
JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Brent Morris | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Platteville High School
**They will play in Platteville High School North Gym** | |
**They will play in Platteville High School North Gym** | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Langlade County Multi Purpose Building JV consolation game TBD JV consolation game TBD | |
JV consolation game TBD JV consolation game TBD | ||
1:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Platteville High School
**They will play in Platteville High School South Gym** | |
**They will play in Platteville High School South Gym** | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Langlade County Multi Purpose Building Varsity consolation game TBD Varsity consolation game TBD | |
Varsity consolation game TBD Varsity consolation game TBD | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Antigo High School JV Championship Game TBD JV Championship Game TBD | |
JV Championship Game TBD JV Championship Game TBD | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Langlade County Multi Purpose Building Varsity Championship Game TBD Varsity Championship Game TBD | |
Varsity Championship Game TBD Varsity Championship Game TBD | ||
7:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Building Closed for Holiday | ||
Building Closed for Holiday | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula | |
Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula | ||
9:30am | vs. Lourdes Academy
@ Kolf Sports Center Field House
| |
7:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Building Closed for Holiday | ||
Building Closed for Holiday | ||
Building Closed for Holiday | ||
Building Closed for Holiday | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Girls Co-op Hockey Practice at Antigo - Kelly LeVeque On Ice - 5:00-6:15 pm Dryland 6:15-7:00 | |
Girls Co-op Hockey Practice at Antigo - Kelly LeVeque On Ice - 5:00-6:15 pm Dryland 6:15-7:00 | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Court C
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Building Closed for Holiday | ||
Building Closed for Holiday | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula | |
Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula | ||
5:00pm- 6:15pm | Girls Co-op Hockey Practice at Antigo - Kelly LeVeque | |
Girls Co-op Hockey Practice at Antigo - Kelly LeVeque |