Time | Event | Details | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30am | Set-Up for 8th Grade Class Meeting - | |||
9:18am- 9:48am |
Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
more.. 8th grade academic awards presentation - Heather McCann / Matt Meronk | |||
8th grade academic awards presentation - Heather McCann / Matt Meronk | ||||
10:15am | Tear Down for 8th Grade Class Meeting - | |||
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 114-1 / Art Room
more.. Art Open Studio for Advanced/AP students - Justin Markgraf | |||
Art Open Studio for Advanced/AP students - Justin Markgraf | ||||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen | |||
Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen | ||||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris | |||
Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris | ||||
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
7th Grade Girls BB practice - Rick Block | |||
7th Grade Girls BB practice - Rick Block | ||||
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - aMs
8th Grade Girls BB practice - Jim Kondzela | |||
8th Grade Girls BB practice - Jim Kondzela | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
Winter Cheer Practice - Heidi Lucas / Connie Schuessler | |||
Winter Cheer Practice - Heidi Lucas / Connie Schuessler | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula | |||
Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice | |||
Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
Musical practices - Mike Blood/Eunice Rice 2019 Musical - Cinderella | |||
Musical practices - Mike Blood/Eunice Rice 2019 Musical - Cinderella | ||||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Rescheduled from 01-31-19) | vs. Northland Pines | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
| |||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman Video | |||
Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman Video | ||||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Girls Co-op Hockey Practice at Antigo - Kelly LeVeque On Ice - 5:00-6:15 pm Dryland 6:15-7:00 | |||
Girls Co-op Hockey Practice at Antigo - Kelly LeVeque On Ice - 5:00-6:15 pm Dryland 6:15-7:00 | ||||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker **Set-up for GNW tournament after practice | |||
Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker **Set-up for GNW tournament after practice | ||||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Medford Area High School | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
| |||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Northland Pines
GNC Tournament Round #2. Actual matchups will be determined after games of 1/24/2019. | ||
GNC Tournament Round #2. Actual matchups will be determined after games of 1/24/2019. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 5:00pm |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
more.. | |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
Musical practices - Mike Blood/Eunice Rice 2019 Musical - Cinderella | |
Musical practices - Mike Blood/Eunice Rice 2019 Musical - Cinderella | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Invite is at Hub City Gymnastics 8773 E. 29th St Marshfield Coaches Meeting at 9:00 am March-in at 9:45 am |
Invite is at Hub City Gymnastics 8773 E. 29th St Marshfield Coaches Meeting at 9:00 am March-in at 9:45 am | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Invite is at Hub City Gymnastics 8773 E. 29th St Marshfield Coaches Meeting at 9:00 am March-in at 9:45 am |
Invite is at Hub City Gymnastics 8773 E. 29th St Marshfield Coaches Meeting at 9:00 am March-in at 9:45 am | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Medford Area High School |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Langlade County Multi-Purpose Building GNC Tournament 7th Place Game. Actual matchups will be determined after games of 1/29/2019. Starting times are not yet finalized. | |
GNC Tournament 7th Place Game. Actual matchups will be determined after games of 1/29/2019. Starting times are not yet finalized. | ||
1:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Langlade County Multi-Purpose Building GNC Tournament 5th Place Game. Actual matchups will be determined after games of 1/29/2019. Starting times are not yet finalized. |
GNC Tournament 5th Place Game. Actual matchups will be determined after games of 1/29/2019. Starting times are not yet finalized. | ||
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Langlade County Multi-Purpose Building GNC Tournament 3rd Place Game. Actual matchups will be determined after games of 1/29/2019. Starting times are not yet finalized. |
GNC Tournament 3rd Place Game. Actual matchups will be determined after games of 1/29/2019. Starting times are not yet finalized. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery | |
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Gym - aMs
Softball Open Gym - Sandi Robrecht | |
Softball Open Gym - Sandi Robrecht | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse - Court C
more.. |
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Baseball Open Gym - Scott Farmer | |
Baseball Open Gym - Scott Farmer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Main Court
VOLUNTARY Girls VARSITY ONLY Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner | |
VOLUNTARY Girls VARSITY ONLY Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Open Weight Room to HS Students - Dan Witman/Tom Schofield |
Open Weight Room to HS Students - Dan Witman/Tom Schofield | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
VOLUNTARY VARSITY ONLY Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen | |
VOLUNTARY VARSITY ONLY Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
VOLUNTARY Boys VARSITY ONLY Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery | |
VOLUNTARY Boys VARSITY ONLY Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
VOLUNTARY Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula | |
VOLUNTARY Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm | VOLUNTARY Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | |
VOLUNTARY Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | ||
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym - aMs
6th Grade Intramural Girls BB - Heather McCann & Lori Flannery |
6th Grade Intramural Girls BB - Heather McCann & Lori Flannery | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | VOLUNTARY Boys VARSITY Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice | |
VOLUNTARY Boys VARSITY Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
Winter Cheer Little Kids Camp - Heidi Lucas / Connie Schuessler |
Winter Cheer Little Kids Camp - Heidi Lucas / Connie Schuessler | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Northland Pines
@ Northland Pines Elementary (K-6 Building).
Per email on 2/2/19 only have 1 7th and 8th grade team |
Per email on 2/2/19 only have 1 7th and 8th grade team | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Northland Pines
@
Northland Pines Elementary (K-6 Building). Per email on 2/2/19 only have 1 7th and 8th grade team 7th B & 8th B @ 4:30 / 7th A & 8th A @ 5:30 |
Per email on 2/2/19 only have 1 7th and 8th grade team 7th B & 8th B @ 4:30 / 7th A & 8th A @ 5:30 | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Postponed) | vs. Northland Pines
@ Northland Pines Elementary (K-6 Building).
2/4/19 games postponed due to school cancellation 7th B & 8th B @ 4:30 / 7th A & 8th A @ 5:30 |
2/4/19 games postponed due to school cancellation 7th B & 8th B @ 4:30 / 7th A & 8th A @ 5:30 | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
more.. Basketball Concessions - Student Council |
Basketball Concessions - Student Council | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice |
Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis |
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | ||
5:05pm- 6:25pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Postponed) | vs. Northland Pines
@ Northland Pines Elementary (K-6 Building).
2/4/19 games postponed due to school cancellation 7th B & 8th B @ 4:30 / 7th A & 8th A @ 5:30 |
2/4/19 games postponed due to school cancellation 7th B & 8th B @ 4:30 / 7th A & 8th A @ 5:30 | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
(Rescheduled to 02-25-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:45pm |
(Postponed to 02-14-19) | vs. Medford @ Antigo High School |
5:45pm |
(Postponed to 02-14-19) | vs. Medford @ Antigo High School |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
|
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
|
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym - aMs
|
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice |
Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
Musical practices - Mike Blood/Eunice Rice 2019 Musical - Cinderella |
Musical practices - Mike Blood/Eunice Rice 2019 Musical - Cinderella | ||
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 02-11-19) | Lakeland/Tomahawk/Mercer vs. |
7:15pm |
(Postponed to 02-14-19) | vs. Medford @ Antigo High School |
7:35pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse - Court C
more.. |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
Boys Tennis Open Gym - Steve Wagner |
Boys Tennis Open Gym - Steve Wagner |
Time | Event | Details | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Set-Up for Navy (Military) Visits - aHs | |||
11:16am- 12:35pm |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
Navy Visit - Petty Officer John Arendt **Pearl Harbor Day** | |||
Navy Visit - Petty Officer John Arendt **Pearl Harbor Day** | ||||
12:45pm | Tear Down for Navy (Military) Visits - aHs | |||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Open Weight Room to HS Students - Dan Witman/Tom Schofield | |||
Open Weight Room to HS Students - Dan Witman/Tom Schofield | ||||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen | |||
Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen | ||||
3:10pm- 4:10pm |
Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
ACT Proctor Meeting - Anita Mattek | |||
ACT Proctor Meeting - Anita Mattek | ||||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris | |||
Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula | |||
Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula | ||||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice | |||
Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice | ||||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
Musical practices - Mike Blood/Eunice Rice 2019 Musical - Cinderella | |||
Musical practices - Mike Blood/Eunice Rice 2019 Musical - Cinderella | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | |||
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | ||||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-25-19) | vs. Medford @ Antigo Middle School | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-25-19) | vs. Medford @ Antigo Middle School | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
| |||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
MS Gymnastics Practice - Kim Swan and Jaclyn Riemer | |||
MS Gymnastics Practice - Kim Swan and Jaclyn Riemer | ||||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 121 / Conference Room
| |||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-25-19) | vs. Medford @ Antigo Middle School | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-25-19) | vs. Medford @ Antigo Middle School | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | |||
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | ||||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse - Main Court
| ||
5:35pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse - Court C
| ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-09-19) | vs. Mosinee @ Mosinee High School | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-09-19) | vs. Mosinee @ Mosinee High School | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
| ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice | ||
Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice | ||||
6:45pm- 10:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym - aMs
| ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-09-19) | vs. Mosinee @ Mosinee High School | ||
8:15pm- 9:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Open Weight Room to HS Students - Dan Witman/Tom Schofield | |
Open Weight Room to HS Students - Dan Witman/Tom Schofield | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen | |
Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen | ||
3:10pm- 3:40pm |
Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris | |
Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris | ||
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - aMs
7th/8th Girls BB Practice - Rick Block and Jim Kondzela | |
7th/8th Girls BB Practice - Rick Block and Jim Kondzela | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Antigo Youth Sessions - Veronica Krueger | |
Antigo Youth Sessions - Veronica Krueger | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Class Dojo sessions - Jolene Koeppel |
Class Dojo sessions - Jolene Koeppel | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula | |
Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice | |
Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
Musical practices - Mike Blood/Eunice Rice 2019 Musical - Cinderella | |
Musical practices - Mike Blood/Eunice Rice 2019 Musical - Cinderella | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | |
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 147 / Resource Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
MS Gymnastics Practice - Kim Swan and Jaclyn Riemer |
MS Gymnastics Practice - Kim Swan and Jaclyn Riemer | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Gym - aMs
Softball Open Gym - Sandi Robrecht | |
Softball Open Gym - Sandi Robrecht | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | |
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court C
| |
7:00pm- 9:45pm |
Gym - aMs
more.. | |
7:15pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo High School - Room 119 / Choir
|
Time | Event | Details | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:35am |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
FCA Meeting - Greg Parise | ||
FCA Meeting - Greg Parise | ||||
11:00am |
Set-Up for
National Guard (Military) Visit - aHs
(Cancelled) | |||
11:15am- 12:35pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
US Army National Guard Visit - SSG Magen Zirbel | ||
US Army National Guard Visit - SSG Magen Zirbel | ||||
12:45pm |
Tear Down for
National Guard (Military) Visit - aHs
(Cancelled) | |||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Open Weight Room to HS Students - Dan Witman/Tom Schofield | ||
Open Weight Room to HS Students - Dan Witman/Tom Schofield | ||||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen | ||
Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen | ||||
3:10pm- 3:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
Antigo Pride Lesson Prep Advisory - Anita Mattek | ||
Antigo Pride Lesson Prep Advisory - Anita Mattek | ||||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker | ||
Girls Basketball Practice - Dale Lenzner/Bruce Brown/Carla Wissbroecker | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula | ||
Gymnastics Practice - Julie Langseth and Stacy Bula | ||||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice | ||
Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | ||
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | ||||
3:35pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
| ||
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Mosinee @ Antigo Middle School | ||
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Mosinee @ Antigo Middle School | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
Winter Cheer Little Kids Camp - Heidi Lucas / Connie Schuessler | ||
Winter Cheer Little Kids Camp - Heidi Lucas / Connie Schuessler | ||||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mosinee @ Antigo Middle School | ||
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Mosinee @ Antigo Middle School | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
(Rescheduled to 02-21-19) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ MHLT | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Date Changed to 02-07-19) | vs. Tomahawk
@
Tomahawk High School Canceled due to weather related school closing | ||
Canceled due to weather related school closing | ||||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Tomahawk
@
Tomahawk High School Game cancelled due to weather related school closing. A make up date has not yet been determined. | ||
Game cancelled due to weather related school closing. A make up date has not yet been determined. | ||||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Date & Time Changed to 02-09-19) | vs. Mosinee | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Date & Time Changed to 02-09-19) | vs. Mosinee @ Mosinee High School | ||
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-07-19) | vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
@
Antigo High School **PARENT`S NIGHT** **Meet on 1/28/19 postponed due to school closings/weather No make-up date as of 1/28/19 Meet on 1/22/19 has been postponed due to weather travel for WI Rapids. Re-schedule for 1/28/19 | ||
**PARENT`S NIGHT** **Meet on 1/28/19 postponed due to school closings/weather No make-up date as of 1/28/19 Meet on 1/22/19 has been postponed due to weather travel for WI Rapids. Re-schedule for 1/28/19 | ||||
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-12-19) | vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
@
Antigo High School **PARENT`S NIGHT** **Meet on 1/28/19 postponed due to school closings/weather No make-up date as of 1/28/19 Meet on 1/22/19 has been postponed due to weather travel for WI Rapids. Re-schedule for 1/28/19 | ||
**PARENT`S NIGHT** **Meet on 1/28/19 postponed due to school closings/weather No make-up date as of 1/28/19 Meet on 1/22/19 has been postponed due to weather travel for WI Rapids. Re-schedule for 1/28/19 | ||||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
| ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
| ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
| ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym - aMs
| ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice | ||
Boys Hockey Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice | ||||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
Musical practices - Mike Blood/Eunice Rice 2019 Musical - Cinderella | ||
Musical practices - Mike Blood/Eunice Rice 2019 Musical - Cinderella | ||||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Date Changed to 02-07-19) | vs. Tomahawk
@
Tomahawk High School Canceled due to weather related school closing | ||
Canceled due to weather related school closing | ||||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Tomahawk
@
Tomahawk High School Game cancelled due to weather related school closing. A make up date has not yet been determined. | ||
Game cancelled due to weather related school closing. A make up date has not yet been determined. | ||||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Date & Time Changed to 02-09-19) | vs. Mosinee
@
Mosinee High School PEP BAND | ||
PEP BAND | ||||
8:05pm- 10:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo Middle School - Gym
|