24
7:45am - 12:30pm
@Antigo High School - Room 147 / Resource Room
Credit Recovery Semester 2 - Gail Moore Grades 10-127:45am - 12:30pm
@Antigo High School - Room 225 / English
Credit Recovery English Semester 2 - Jason Gums Grades 10-127:45am - 12:30pm
@Antigo High School - Room 131 / Science
Credit Recovery Math Semester 2 - Ben Kessler Grades 10-128:00am - 11:00am
1st Grade Experience - Cindy Tyler, Maya Anderson, & Malana Gehrke8:00am - 11:00am
2nd Grade Experience - Jolene Koeppel, Laura Palmer, Amelia Joswiak, Missy Pregler8:00am - 11:00am
@Antigo High School - Room 132 / Science
3rd Grade Experience - Keah Mach & Lexi Matsche8:00am - 11:00am
@Antigo High School - Room 141 English
4K - Scott Hamilton & Karissa Koehler8:00am - 11:00am
4th Grade Experience - Ashley Nueske & Rachael Boda8:00am - 11:00am
5th Grade Experience - Sandi Gallagher & Diane Preboski8:00am - 9:30am
@Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Beginning Middle School Guitar Grades 6-8 Tami Malina8:00am - 11:00am
Engineering and Design in the Fab Lab Grades 6-12 - Jordan Kratz, Mike Parizek, Amanda Opper, Bree Kratz8:00am - 11:00am
Kindergarten Experience - Heidi Lucas & Claire Herron8:00am - 11:00am
@Antigo High School - Room 208 / English
Math Booster Frades 3-6 Julie Dobrinska & Victoria Loose8:00am - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 146 / Business
Middle School Success - Shannon Mosher
Grades 6-88:00am - 11:00am
@Antigo High School - Room 125
Saving the Planet Grades 6-12 Teale Mach & Mandy Mach8:00am - 10:00am
STRENGTH and CONDITIONING - Tom Schofield SUMMER SCHOOL8:30am - 9:15am
@Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
Baseline Concussion Testing - Tom Schofield Volleyball Only8:30am - 10:00am
@Gym - aMs
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker9:30am - 10:15am
@Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
Baseline Concussion Testing - Tom Schofield High School / Middle School athletes9:30am - 11:00am
@Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Beginning Drumming Ensemble Grades 6-9 Tami Malina10:00am - 12:00pm
@Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Weight Training and Conditioning for Females - Aimee Hein10:00am - 12:30pm
Volleyball Contact Days - Jesse Knetter10:30am - 11:15am
@Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
Baseline Concussion Testing - Tom Schofield High School / Middle School athletes10:30am - 12:30pm
@Antigo High School - Room 209 / English
12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 136 / Science
Art from 2-D to 3-D Grades 3-8 - Mary Krause12:00pm - 3:00pm
Barbies & Super Heros Adventures Grades K-3 Claire Herron & Heidi Lucas12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 129 / Math
Digging in Nature Grades 1-3 Keah Mach & Barb Brown12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 130 / Science
Down on the Farm Grade 1 Cindy Tyler & Malana Gehrke12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 132 / Science
Dr. Seuss Summer Fun - Grades K-2 Scott Hamilton & Laura Palmer12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 103 / Metals
Fishing Frenzy Grades 3-5 - teachers TBD12:00pm - 3:00pm
Fun in the Fab Lab Grades 2-5 - Jordan Kratz, Amanda Opper, Mike Parizek, Bree Kratz, Gail Moore12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 125
Langlade County Adventures Grades 6-12 - Teale Mach & Mandy Mach12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 142 / Business
Lego Robotics, Science, & Problem Solving Grades 2-5 - Dawn Walbeck & Tracey Bussey12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 127 / Math
Scrapbooking Grades 3-12 - Ashley Nueske & Rachael Boda12:00pm - 3:00pm
Sports Camp Grades 4-8 - Alex Kohler12:00pm - 4:00pm
Summer Youth Theatre 2019 - Clarice Zimmerman & Holly Luerssen4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
5:00pm - 7:30pm
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
25
7:45am - 12:30pm
@Antigo High School - Room 147 / Resource Room
Credit Recovery Semester 2 - Gail Moore Grades 10-127:45am - 12:30pm
@Antigo High School - Room 225 / English
Credit Recovery English Semester 2 - Jason Gums Grades 10-127:45am - 12:30pm
@Antigo High School - Room 131 / Science
Credit Recovery Math Semester 2 - Ben Kessler Grades 10-128:00am - 11:00am
1st Grade Experience - Cindy Tyler, Maya Anderson, & Malana Gehrke8:00am - 11:00am
2nd Grade Experience - Jolene Koeppel, Laura Palmer, Amelia Joswiak, Missy Pregler8:00am - 11:00am
@Antigo High School - Room 132 / Science
3rd Grade Experience - Keah Mach & Lexi Matsche8:00am - 11:00am
@Antigo High School - Room 141 English
4K - Scott Hamilton & Karissa Koehler8:00am - 11:00am
4th Grade Experience - Ashley Nueske & Rachael Boda8:00am - 11:00am
5th Grade Experience - Sandi Gallagher & Diane Preboski8:00am - 9:30am
@Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Beginning Middle School Guitar Grades 6-8 Tami Malina8:00am - 11:00am
Engineering and Design in the Fab Lab Grades 6-12 - Jordan Kratz, Mike Parizek, Amanda Opper, Bree Kratz8:00am - 11:00am
Kindergarten Experience - Heidi Lucas & Claire Herron8:00am - 11:00am
@Antigo High School - Room 208 / English
Math Booster Frades 3-6 Julie Dobrinska & Victoria Loose8:00am - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 146 / Business
Middle School Success - Shannon Mosher
Grades 6-88:00am - 11:00am
@Antigo High School - Room 125
Saving the Planet Grades 6-12 Teale Mach & Mandy Mach8:30am - 10:00am
@Gym - aMs
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker9:30am - 11:00am
@Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Beginning Drumming Ensemble Grades 6-9 Tami Malina10:00am - 12:30pm
Volleyball Contact Days - Jesse Knetter10:30am - 11:30am
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
10:30am - 12:30pm
@Antigo High School - Room 209 / English
12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 136 / Science
Art from 2-D to 3-D Grades 3-8 - Mary Krause12:00pm - 3:00pm
Barbies & Super Heros Adventures Grades K-3 Claire Herron & Heidi Lucas12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 129 / Math
Digging in Nature Grades 1-3 Keah Mach & Barb Brown12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 130 / Science
Down on the Farm Grade 1 Cindy Tyler & Malana Gehrke12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 132 / Science
Dr. Seuss Summer Fun - Grades K-2 Scott Hamilton & Laura Palmer12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 103 / Metals
Fishing Frenzy Grades 3-5 - teachers TBD12:00pm - 3:00pm
Fun in the Fab Lab Grades 2-5 - Jordan Kratz, Amanda Opper, Mike Parizek, Bree Kratz, Gail Moore12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 125
Langlade County Adventures Grades 6-12 - Teale Mach & Mandy Mach12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 142 / Business
Lego Robotics, Science, & Problem Solving Grades 2-5 - Dawn Walbeck & Tracey Bussey12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 127 / Math
Scrapbooking Grades 3-12 - Ashley Nueske & Rachael Boda12:00pm - 3:00pm
Sports Camp Grades 4-8 - Alex Kohler12:00pm - 4:00pm
Summer Youth Theatre 2019 - Clarice Zimmerman & Holly Luerssen12:30pm - 2:00pm
@Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Evening Weight Training & Conditioning - Jesse Knetter (Tuesday`s) & Carla Wissbroecker (Thursday`s)3:00pm - 3:45pm
@Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
Baseline Concussion Testing - Tom Schofield High School / Middle School athletes4:00pm - 4:45pm
@Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
Baseline Concussion Testing - Tom Schofield High School / Middle School athletes5:00pm - 5:45pm
@Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
Baseline Concussion Testing - Tom Schofield High School / Middle School athletes5:00pm - 7:30pm
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 210-4 / Media Tech
7:00pm - 8:30pm
(Cancelled)
Volleyball/ Girls Basketball Combined Open Gyms - Jesse Knetter -(Tuesdays) / Carla Wissbroecker (Thursdays)26
7:45am - 12:30pm
@Antigo High School - Room 147 / Resource Room
Credit Recovery Semester 2 - Gail Moore Grades 10-127:45am - 12:30pm
@Antigo High School - Room 225 / English
Credit Recovery English Semester 2 - Jason Gums Grades 10-127:45am - 12:30pm
@Antigo High School - Room 131 / Science
Credit Recovery Math Semester 2 - Ben Kessler Grades 10-128:00am - 11:00am
1st Grade Experience - Cindy Tyler, Maya Anderson, & Malana Gehrke8:00am - 11:00am
2nd Grade Experience - Jolene Koeppel, Laura Palmer, Amelia Joswiak, Missy Pregler8:00am - 11:00am
@Antigo High School - Room 132 / Science
3rd Grade Experience - Keah Mach & Lexi Matsche8:00am - 11:00am
@Antigo High School - Room 141 English
4K - Scott Hamilton & Karissa Koehler8:00am - 11:00am
4th Grade Experience - Ashley Nueske & Rachael Boda8:00am - 11:00am
5th Grade Experience - Sandi Gallagher & Diane Preboski8:00am - 9:30am
@Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Beginning Middle School Guitar Grades 6-8 Tami Malina8:00am - 11:00am
Engineering and Design in the Fab Lab Grades 6-12 - Jordan Kratz, Mike Parizek, Amanda Opper, Bree Kratz8:00am - 11:00am
Kindergarten Experience - Heidi Lucas & Claire Herron8:00am - 11:00am
@Antigo High School - Room 208 / English
Math Booster Frades 3-6 Julie Dobrinska & Victoria Loose8:00am - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 146 / Business
Middle School Success - Shannon Mosher
Grades 6-88:00am - 11:00am
@Antigo High School - Room 125
Saving the Planet Grades 6-12 Teale Mach & Mandy Mach8:00am - 10:00am
STRENGTH and CONDITIONING - Tom Schofield SUMMER SCHOOL8:30am - 10:00am
@Gym - aMs
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker9:30am - 11:00am
@Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Beginning Drumming Ensemble Grades 6-9 Tami Malina Informal Concert at 10:15 am10:00am - 12:00pm
@Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Weight Training and Conditioning for Females - Aimee Hein10:00am - 12:30pm
Volleyball Contact Days - Jesse Knetter10:30am - 12:30pm
@Antigo High School - Room 209 / English
12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 136 / Science
Art from 2-D to 3-D Grades 3-8 - Mary Krause12:00pm - 3:00pm
Barbies & Super Heros Adventures Grades K-3 Claire Herron & Heidi Lucas12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 129 / Math
Digging in Nature Grades 1-3 Keah Mach & Barb Brown12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 130 / Science
Down on the Farm Grade 1 Cindy Tyler & Malana Gehrke12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 132 / Science
Dr. Seuss Summer Fun - Grades K-2 Scott Hamilton & Laura Palmer12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 103 / Metals
Fishing Frenzy Grades 3-5 - teachers TBD12:00pm - 3:00pm
Fun in the Fab Lab Grades 2-5 - Jordan Kratz, Amanda Opper, Mike Parizek, Bree Kratz, Gail Moore12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 125
Langlade County Adventures Grades 6-12 - Teale Mach & Mandy Mach12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 142 / Business
Lego Robotics, Science, & Problem Solving Grades 2-5 - Dawn Walbeck & Tracey Bussey12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 127 / Math
Scrapbooking Grades 3-12 - Ashley Nueske & Rachael Boda12:00pm - 3:00pm
Sports Camp Grades 4-8 - Alex Kohler12:00pm - 4:00pm
Summer Youth Theatre 2019 - Clarice Zimmerman & Holly Luerssen3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Soccer Field (JV) - aHs
Boys Soccer Open Gym - Ben Wilhelm4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
5:00pm - 7:30pm
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
DINNER Summer Youth Theatre 2019 - Clarice Zimmerman & Holly Luerssen5:00pm - 6:00pm
@Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
6:00pm - 8:00pm
PERFORMANCE Summer Youth Theatre 2019 - Clarice Zimmerman & Holly Luerssen6:30pm - 7:30pm
@Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
27
7:45am - 12:30pm
@Antigo High School - Room 147 / Resource Room
Credit Recovery Semester 2 - Gail Moore Grades 10-127:45am - 12:30pm
@Antigo High School - Room 225 / English
Credit Recovery English Semester 2 - Jason Gums Grades 10-127:45am - 12:30pm
@Antigo High School - Room 131 / Science
Credit Recovery Math Semester 2 - Ben Kessler Grades 10-128:00am - 11:00am
1st Grade Experience - Cindy Tyler, Maya Anderson, & Malana Gehrke8:00am - 11:00am
2nd Grade Experience - Jolene Koeppel, Laura Palmer, Amelia Joswiak, Missy Pregler8:00am - 11:00am
@Antigo High School - Room 132 / Science
3rd Grade Experience - Keah Mach & Lexi Matsche8:00am - 11:00am
@Antigo High School - Room 141 English
4K - Scott Hamilton & Karissa Koehler8:00am - 11:00am
4th Grade Experience - Ashley Nueske & Rachael Boda8:00am - 11:00am
5th Grade Experience - Sandi Gallagher & Diane Preboski8:00am - 9:30am
@Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Beginning Middle School Guitar Grades 6-8 Tami Malina8:00am - 11:00am
Engineering and Design in the Fab Lab Grades 6-12 - Jordan Kratz, Mike Parizek, Amanda Opper, Bree Kratz8:00am - 11:00am
Kindergarten Experience - Heidi Lucas & Claire Herron8:00am - 11:00am
@Antigo High School - Room 208 / English
Math Booster Frades 3-6 Julie Dobrinska & Victoria Loose8:00am - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 146 / Business
Middle School Success - Shannon Mosher
Grades 6-88:00am - 11:00am
@Antigo High School - Room 125
Saving the Planet Grades 6-12 Teale Mach & Mandy Mach8:00am - 10:00am
STRENGTH and CONDITIONING - Tom Schofield SUMMER SCHOOL8:30am - 10:00am
(Cancelled)
@Gym - aMs
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker9:30am - 11:00am
@Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Beginning Drumming Ensemble Grades 6-9 Tami Malina10:00am - 12:00pm
@Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Weight Training and Conditioning for Females - Aimee Hein10:00am - 12:30pm
Volleyball Contact Days - Jesse Knetter10:30am - 12:30pm
@Antigo High School - Room 209 / English
12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 136 / Science
Art from 2-D to 3-D Grades 3-8 - Mary Krause12:00pm - 3:00pm
Barbies & Super Heros Adventures Grades K-3 Claire Herron & Heidi Lucas12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 129 / Math
Digging in Nature Grades 1-3 Keah Mach & Barb Brown12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 130 / Science
Down on the Farm Grade 1 Cindy Tyler & Malana Gehrke12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 132 / Science
Dr. Seuss Summer Fun - Grades K-2 Scott Hamilton & Laura Palmer12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 103 / Metals
Fishing Frenzy Grades 3-5 - teachers TBD12:00pm - 3:00pm
Fun in the Fab Lab Grades 2-5 - Jordan Kratz, Amanda Opper, Mike Parizek, Bree Kratz, Gail Moore12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 125
Langlade County Adventures Grades 6-12 - Teale Mach & Mandy Mach12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 142 / Business
Lego Robotics, Science, & Problem Solving Grades 2-5 - Dawn Walbeck & Tracey Bussey12:00pm - 3:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 127 / Math
Scrapbooking Grades 3-12 - Ashley Nueske & Rachael Boda12:00pm - 3:00pm
Sports Camp Grades 4-8 - Alex Kohler12:00pm - 4:00pm
CLEAN-UP Summer Youth Theatre 2019 - Clarice Zimmerman & Holly Luerssen12:30pm - 2:00pm
@Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Evening Weight Training & Conditioning - Jesse Knetter (Tuesday`s) & Carla Wissbroecker (Thursday`s)3:00pm - 4:00pm
@Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
Camp Susan Overnight Trip - Meet in High School Commons from 3-4 pm then depart for Camp Susan Cindy Houdek, John Schimmels, Jordan Kratz, Bre...4:00pm - 11:45pm
@Camp Susan
Camp Susan Overnight Trip - Meet in High School Commons from 3-4 pm then depart for Camp Susan Cindy Houdek, John Schimmels, Jordan Kratz, Bre...5:00pm - 7:30pm
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys basketball Open Gym - Ivan Flannery6:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys basketball Open Gym - Ivan Flannery7:00pm - 8:30pm
(Cancelled)
Volleyball/ Girls Basketball Combined Open Gyms - Jesse Knetter -(Tuesdays) / Carla Wissbroecker (Thursdays)