Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 12:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 147 / Resource Room
Credit Recovery Semester 2 - Gail Moore Grades 10-12 | |
Credit Recovery Semester 2 - Gail Moore Grades 10-12 | ||
7:45am- 12:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 225 / English
Credit Recovery English Semester 2 - Jason Gums Grades 10-12 | |
Credit Recovery English Semester 2 - Jason Gums Grades 10-12 | ||
7:45am- 12:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 131 / Science
Credit Recovery Math Semester 2 - Ben Kessler Grades 10-12 | |
Credit Recovery Math Semester 2 - Ben Kessler Grades 10-12 | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 123 / Math
more.. 1st Grade Experience - Cindy Tyler, Maya Anderson, & Malana Gehrke | |
1st Grade Experience - Cindy Tyler, Maya Anderson, & Malana Gehrke | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Room 128 - aHs
more.. 2nd Grade Experience - Jolene Koeppel, Laura Palmer, Amelia Joswiak, Missy Pregler | |
2nd Grade Experience - Jolene Koeppel, Laura Palmer, Amelia Joswiak, Missy Pregler | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 132 / Science
3rd Grade Experience - Keah Mach & Lexi Matsche | |
3rd Grade Experience - Keah Mach & Lexi Matsche | ||
8:00am- 11:00am | 4K - Scott Hamilton & Karissa Koehler | |
4K - Scott Hamilton & Karissa Koehler | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 130 / Science
more.. 4th Grade Experience - Ashley Nueske & Rachael Boda | |
4th Grade Experience - Ashley Nueske & Rachael Boda | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 136 / Science
more.. 5th Grade Experience - Sandi Gallagher & Diane Preboski | |
5th Grade Experience - Sandi Gallagher & Diane Preboski | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Beginning Middle School Guitar Grades 6-8 Tami Malina | |
Beginning Middle School Guitar Grades 6-8 Tami Malina | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 110 / Tech Ed
more.. Engineering and Design in the Fab Lab Grades 6-12 - Jordan Kratz, Mike Parizek, Amanda Opper, Bree Kratz | |
Engineering and Design in the Fab Lab Grades 6-12 - Jordan Kratz, Mike Parizek, Amanda Opper, Bree Kratz | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 140 / Health
more.. Kindergarten Experience - Heidi Lucas & Claire Herron | |
Kindergarten Experience - Heidi Lucas & Claire Herron | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 208 / English
Math Booster Frades 3-6 Julie Dobrinska & Victoria Loose | |
Math Booster Frades 3-6 Julie Dobrinska & Victoria Loose | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 146 / Business
Middle School Success - Shannon Mosher Grades 6-8 | |
Middle School Success - Shannon Mosher Grades 6-8 | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 125
Saving the Planet Grades 6-12 Teale Mach & Mandy Mach | |
Saving the Planet Grades 6-12 Teale Mach & Mandy Mach | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
Gym - aMs
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker | |
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker | ||
9:30am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Beginning Drumming Ensemble Grades 6-9 Tami Malina | |
Beginning Drumming Ensemble Grades 6-9 Tami Malina | ||
10:00am- 12:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Volleyball Contact Days - Jesse Knetter | |
Volleyball Contact Days - Jesse Knetter | ||
10:30am- 11:30am |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
| |
10:30am- 12:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 209 / English
| |
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 136 / Science
Art from 2-D to 3-D Grades 3-8 - Mary Krause | |
Art from 2-D to 3-D Grades 3-8 - Mary Krause | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 143 / Lit for Life
more.. Barbies & Super Heros Adventures Grades K-3 Claire Herron & Heidi Lucas | |
Barbies & Super Heros Adventures Grades K-3 Claire Herron & Heidi Lucas | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 129 / Math
Digging in Nature Grades 1-3 Keah Mach & Barb Brown | |
Digging in Nature Grades 1-3 Keah Mach & Barb Brown | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 130 / Science
Down on the Farm Grade 1 Cindy Tyler & Malana Gehrke | |
Down on the Farm Grade 1 Cindy Tyler & Malana Gehrke | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 132 / Science
Dr. Seuss Summer Fun - Grades K-2 Scott Hamilton & Laura Palmer | |
Dr. Seuss Summer Fun - Grades K-2 Scott Hamilton & Laura Palmer | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 103 / Metals
Fishing Frenzy Grades 3-5 - teachers TBD | |
Fishing Frenzy Grades 3-5 - teachers TBD | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 110 / Tech Ed
more.. Fun in the Fab Lab Grades 2-5 - Jordan Kratz, Amanda Opper, Mike Parizek, Bree Kratz, Gail Moore | |
Fun in the Fab Lab Grades 2-5 - Jordan Kratz, Amanda Opper, Mike Parizek, Bree Kratz, Gail Moore | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 125
Langlade County Adventures Grades 6-12 - Teale Mach & Mandy Mach | |
Langlade County Adventures Grades 6-12 - Teale Mach & Mandy Mach | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 142 / Business
Lego Robotics, Science, & Problem Solving Grades 2-5 - Dawn Walbeck & Tracey Bussey | |
Lego Robotics, Science, & Problem Solving Grades 2-5 - Dawn Walbeck & Tracey Bussey | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 127 / Math
Scrapbooking Grades 3-12 - Ashley Nueske & Rachael Boda | |
Scrapbooking Grades 3-12 - Ashley Nueske & Rachael Boda | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Sports Camp Grades 4-8 - Alex Kohler | |
Sports Camp Grades 4-8 - Alex Kohler | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
more.. Summer Youth Theatre 2019 - Clarice Zimmerman & Holly Luerssen | |
Summer Youth Theatre 2019 - Clarice Zimmerman & Holly Luerssen | ||
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Evening Weight Training & Conditioning - Jesse Knetter (Tuesday`s) & Carla Wissbroecker (Thursday`s) | |
Evening Weight Training & Conditioning - Jesse Knetter (Tuesday`s) & Carla Wissbroecker (Thursday`s) | ||
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
Baseline Concussion Testing - Tom Schofield High School / Middle School athletes | |
Baseline Concussion Testing - Tom Schofield High School / Middle School athletes | ||
4:00pm- 4:45pm |
Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
Baseline Concussion Testing - Tom Schofield High School / Middle School athletes | |
Baseline Concussion Testing - Tom Schofield High School / Middle School athletes | ||
5:00pm- 5:45pm |
Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
Baseline Concussion Testing - Tom Schofield High School / Middle School athletes | |
Baseline Concussion Testing - Tom Schofield High School / Middle School athletes | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
more.. Volleyball/ Girls Basketball Combined Open Gyms - Jesse Knetter -(Tuesdays) / Carla Wissbroecker (Thursdays) |
Volleyball/ Girls Basketball Combined Open Gyms - Jesse Knetter -(Tuesdays) / Carla Wissbroecker (Thursdays) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 12:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 147 / Resource Room
Credit Recovery Semester 2 - Gail Moore Grades 10-12 | |
Credit Recovery Semester 2 - Gail Moore Grades 10-12 | ||
7:45am- 12:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 225 / English
Credit Recovery English Semester 2 - Jason Gums Grades 10-12 | |
Credit Recovery English Semester 2 - Jason Gums Grades 10-12 | ||
7:45am- 12:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 131 / Science
Credit Recovery Math Semester 2 - Ben Kessler Grades 10-12 | |
Credit Recovery Math Semester 2 - Ben Kessler Grades 10-12 | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 123 / Math
more.. 1st Grade Experience - Cindy Tyler, Maya Anderson, & Malana Gehrke | |
1st Grade Experience - Cindy Tyler, Maya Anderson, & Malana Gehrke | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Room 128 - aHs
more.. 2nd Grade Experience - Jolene Koeppel, Laura Palmer, Amelia Joswiak, Missy Pregler | |
2nd Grade Experience - Jolene Koeppel, Laura Palmer, Amelia Joswiak, Missy Pregler | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 132 / Science
3rd Grade Experience - Keah Mach & Lexi Matsche | |
3rd Grade Experience - Keah Mach & Lexi Matsche | ||
8:00am- 11:00am | 4K - Scott Hamilton & Karissa Koehler | |
4K - Scott Hamilton & Karissa Koehler | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 130 / Science
more.. 4th Grade Experience - Ashley Nueske & Rachael Boda | |
4th Grade Experience - Ashley Nueske & Rachael Boda | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 136 / Science
more.. 5th Grade Experience - Sandi Gallagher & Diane Preboski | |
5th Grade Experience - Sandi Gallagher & Diane Preboski | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Beginning Middle School Guitar Grades 6-8 Tami Malina | |
Beginning Middle School Guitar Grades 6-8 Tami Malina | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 110 / Tech Ed
more.. Engineering and Design in the Fab Lab Grades 6-12 - Jordan Kratz, Mike Parizek, Amanda Opper, Bree Kratz | |
Engineering and Design in the Fab Lab Grades 6-12 - Jordan Kratz, Mike Parizek, Amanda Opper, Bree Kratz | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 140 / Health
more.. Kindergarten Experience - Heidi Lucas & Claire Herron | |
Kindergarten Experience - Heidi Lucas & Claire Herron | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 208 / English
Math Booster Frades 3-6 Julie Dobrinska & Victoria Loose | |
Math Booster Frades 3-6 Julie Dobrinska & Victoria Loose | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 146 / Business
Middle School Success - Shannon Mosher Grades 6-8 | |
Middle School Success - Shannon Mosher Grades 6-8 | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 125
Saving the Planet Grades 6-12 Teale Mach & Mandy Mach | |
Saving the Planet Grades 6-12 Teale Mach & Mandy Mach | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. STRENGTH and CONDITIONING - Tom Schofield SUMMER SCHOOL | |
STRENGTH and CONDITIONING - Tom Schofield SUMMER SCHOOL | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
Gym - aMs
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker | |
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker | ||
9:30am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Beginning Drumming Ensemble Grades 6-9 Tami Malina Informal Concert at 10:15 am | |
Beginning Drumming Ensemble Grades 6-9 Tami Malina Informal Concert at 10:15 am | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Weight Training and Conditioning for Females - Aimee Hein | |
Weight Training and Conditioning for Females - Aimee Hein | ||
10:00am- 12:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Volleyball Contact Days - Jesse Knetter | |
Volleyball Contact Days - Jesse Knetter | ||
10:30am- 12:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 209 / English
| |
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 136 / Science
Art from 2-D to 3-D Grades 3-8 - Mary Krause | |
Art from 2-D to 3-D Grades 3-8 - Mary Krause | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 143 / Lit for Life
more.. Barbies & Super Heros Adventures Grades K-3 Claire Herron & Heidi Lucas | |
Barbies & Super Heros Adventures Grades K-3 Claire Herron & Heidi Lucas | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 129 / Math
Digging in Nature Grades 1-3 Keah Mach & Barb Brown | |
Digging in Nature Grades 1-3 Keah Mach & Barb Brown | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 130 / Science
Down on the Farm Grade 1 Cindy Tyler & Malana Gehrke | |
Down on the Farm Grade 1 Cindy Tyler & Malana Gehrke | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 132 / Science
Dr. Seuss Summer Fun - Grades K-2 Scott Hamilton & Laura Palmer | |
Dr. Seuss Summer Fun - Grades K-2 Scott Hamilton & Laura Palmer | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 103 / Metals
Fishing Frenzy Grades 3-5 - teachers TBD | |
Fishing Frenzy Grades 3-5 - teachers TBD | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 110 / Tech Ed
more.. Fun in the Fab Lab Grades 2-5 - Jordan Kratz, Amanda Opper, Mike Parizek, Bree Kratz, Gail Moore | |
Fun in the Fab Lab Grades 2-5 - Jordan Kratz, Amanda Opper, Mike Parizek, Bree Kratz, Gail Moore | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 125
Langlade County Adventures Grades 6-12 - Teale Mach & Mandy Mach | |
Langlade County Adventures Grades 6-12 - Teale Mach & Mandy Mach | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 142 / Business
Lego Robotics, Science, & Problem Solving Grades 2-5 - Dawn Walbeck & Tracey Bussey | |
Lego Robotics, Science, & Problem Solving Grades 2-5 - Dawn Walbeck & Tracey Bussey | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 127 / Math
Scrapbooking Grades 3-12 - Ashley Nueske & Rachael Boda | |
Scrapbooking Grades 3-12 - Ashley Nueske & Rachael Boda | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Sports Camp Grades 4-8 - Alex Kohler | |
Sports Camp Grades 4-8 - Alex Kohler | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
more.. Summer Youth Theatre 2019 - Clarice Zimmerman & Holly Luerssen | |
Summer Youth Theatre 2019 - Clarice Zimmerman & Holly Luerssen | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Soccer Field (JV) - aHs
Boys Soccer Open Gym - Ben Wilhelm | |
Boys Soccer Open Gym - Ben Wilhelm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
DINNER Summer Youth Theatre 2019 - Clarice Zimmerman & Holly Luerssen | |
DINNER Summer Youth Theatre 2019 - Clarice Zimmerman & Holly Luerssen | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
more.. PERFORMANCE Summer Youth Theatre 2019 - Clarice Zimmerman & Holly Luerssen | |
PERFORMANCE Summer Youth Theatre 2019 - Clarice Zimmerman & Holly Luerssen | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Fieldhouse - Court C
more.. | |
7:45am- 12:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 147 / Resource Room
Credit Recovery Semester 2 - Gail Moore Grades 10-12 | |
Credit Recovery Semester 2 - Gail Moore Grades 10-12 | ||
7:45am- 12:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 225 / English
Credit Recovery English Semester 2 - Jason Gums Grades 10-12 | |
Credit Recovery English Semester 2 - Jason Gums Grades 10-12 | ||
7:45am- 12:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 131 / Science
Credit Recovery Math Semester 2 - Ben Kessler Grades 10-12 | |
Credit Recovery Math Semester 2 - Ben Kessler Grades 10-12 | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 123 / Math
more.. 1st Grade Experience - Cindy Tyler, Maya Anderson, & Malana Gehrke | |
1st Grade Experience - Cindy Tyler, Maya Anderson, & Malana Gehrke | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Room 128 - aHs
more.. 2nd Grade Experience - Jolene Koeppel, Laura Palmer, Amelia Joswiak, Missy Pregler | |
2nd Grade Experience - Jolene Koeppel, Laura Palmer, Amelia Joswiak, Missy Pregler | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 132 / Science
3rd Grade Experience - Keah Mach & Lexi Matsche | |
3rd Grade Experience - Keah Mach & Lexi Matsche | ||
8:00am- 11:00am | 4K - Scott Hamilton & Karissa Koehler | |
4K - Scott Hamilton & Karissa Koehler | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 130 / Science
more.. 4th Grade Experience - Ashley Nueske & Rachael Boda | |
4th Grade Experience - Ashley Nueske & Rachael Boda | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 136 / Science
more.. 5th Grade Experience - Sandi Gallagher & Diane Preboski | |
5th Grade Experience - Sandi Gallagher & Diane Preboski | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Beginning Middle School Guitar Grades 6-8 Tami Malina | |
Beginning Middle School Guitar Grades 6-8 Tami Malina | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 110 / Tech Ed
more.. Engineering and Design in the Fab Lab Grades 6-12 - Jordan Kratz, Mike Parizek, Amanda Opper, Bree Kratz | |
Engineering and Design in the Fab Lab Grades 6-12 - Jordan Kratz, Mike Parizek, Amanda Opper, Bree Kratz | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 140 / Health
more.. Kindergarten Experience - Heidi Lucas & Claire Herron | |
Kindergarten Experience - Heidi Lucas & Claire Herron | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 208 / English
Math Booster Frades 3-6 Julie Dobrinska & Victoria Loose | |
Math Booster Frades 3-6 Julie Dobrinska & Victoria Loose | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 146 / Business
Middle School Success - Shannon Mosher Grades 6-8 | |
Middle School Success - Shannon Mosher Grades 6-8 | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 125
Saving the Planet Grades 6-12 Teale Mach & Mandy Mach | |
Saving the Planet Grades 6-12 Teale Mach & Mandy Mach | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. STRENGTH and CONDITIONING - Tom Schofield SUMMER SCHOOL | |
STRENGTH and CONDITIONING - Tom Schofield SUMMER SCHOOL | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
(Cancelled) |
Gym - aMs
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker |
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker | ||
9:30am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Beginning Drumming Ensemble Grades 6-9 Tami Malina | |
Beginning Drumming Ensemble Grades 6-9 Tami Malina | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Weight Training and Conditioning for Females - Aimee Hein | |
Weight Training and Conditioning for Females - Aimee Hein | ||
10:00am- 12:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Volleyball Contact Days - Jesse Knetter | |
Volleyball Contact Days - Jesse Knetter | ||
10:30am- 12:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 209 / English
| |
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 136 / Science
Art from 2-D to 3-D Grades 3-8 - Mary Krause | |
Art from 2-D to 3-D Grades 3-8 - Mary Krause | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 143 / Lit for Life
more.. Barbies & Super Heros Adventures Grades K-3 Claire Herron & Heidi Lucas | |
Barbies & Super Heros Adventures Grades K-3 Claire Herron & Heidi Lucas | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 129 / Math
Digging in Nature Grades 1-3 Keah Mach & Barb Brown | |
Digging in Nature Grades 1-3 Keah Mach & Barb Brown | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 130 / Science
Down on the Farm Grade 1 Cindy Tyler & Malana Gehrke | |
Down on the Farm Grade 1 Cindy Tyler & Malana Gehrke | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 132 / Science
Dr. Seuss Summer Fun - Grades K-2 Scott Hamilton & Laura Palmer | |
Dr. Seuss Summer Fun - Grades K-2 Scott Hamilton & Laura Palmer | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 103 / Metals
Fishing Frenzy Grades 3-5 - teachers TBD | |
Fishing Frenzy Grades 3-5 - teachers TBD | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 110 / Tech Ed
more.. Fun in the Fab Lab Grades 2-5 - Jordan Kratz, Amanda Opper, Mike Parizek, Bree Kratz, Gail Moore | |
Fun in the Fab Lab Grades 2-5 - Jordan Kratz, Amanda Opper, Mike Parizek, Bree Kratz, Gail Moore | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 125
Langlade County Adventures Grades 6-12 - Teale Mach & Mandy Mach | |
Langlade County Adventures Grades 6-12 - Teale Mach & Mandy Mach | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 142 / Business
Lego Robotics, Science, & Problem Solving Grades 2-5 - Dawn Walbeck & Tracey Bussey | |
Lego Robotics, Science, & Problem Solving Grades 2-5 - Dawn Walbeck & Tracey Bussey | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 127 / Math
Scrapbooking Grades 3-12 - Ashley Nueske & Rachael Boda | |
Scrapbooking Grades 3-12 - Ashley Nueske & Rachael Boda | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Sports Camp Grades 4-8 - Alex Kohler | |
Sports Camp Grades 4-8 - Alex Kohler | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
more.. CLEAN-UP Summer Youth Theatre 2019 - Clarice Zimmerman & Holly Luerssen | |
CLEAN-UP Summer Youth Theatre 2019 - Clarice Zimmerman & Holly Luerssen | ||
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Evening Weight Training & Conditioning - Jesse Knetter (Tuesday`s) & Carla Wissbroecker (Thursday`s) | |
Evening Weight Training & Conditioning - Jesse Knetter (Tuesday`s) & Carla Wissbroecker (Thursday`s) | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
Camp Susan Overnight Trip - Meet in High School Commons from 3-4 pm then depart for Camp Susan Cindy Houdek, John Schimmels, Jordan Kratz, Bree Kratz, Ashley Nueske, Mike Wanninger, Keah Mach, Rachel Boda | |
Camp Susan Overnight Trip - Meet in High School Commons from 3-4 pm then depart for Camp Susan Cindy Houdek, John Schimmels, Jordan Kratz, Bree Kratz, Ashley Nueske, Mike Wanninger, Keah Mach, Rachel Boda | ||
4:00pm- 11:45pm |
Camp Susan
Camp Susan Overnight Trip - Meet in High School Commons from 3-4 pm then depart for Camp Susan Cindy Houdek, John Schimmels, Jordan Kratz, Bree Kratz, Ashley Nueske, Mike Wanninger, Keah Mach, Rachel Boda | |
Camp Susan Overnight Trip - Meet in High School Commons from 3-4 pm then depart for Camp Susan Cindy Houdek, John Schimmels, Jordan Kratz, Bree Kratz, Ashley Nueske, Mike Wanninger, Keah Mach, Rachel Boda | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm | Boys basketball Open Gym - Ivan Flannery | |
Boys basketball Open Gym - Ivan Flannery | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Boys basketball Open Gym - Ivan Flannery | |
Boys basketball Open Gym - Ivan Flannery | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
more.. Volleyball/ Girls Basketball Combined Open Gyms - Jesse Knetter -(Tuesdays) / Carla Wissbroecker (Thursdays) |
Volleyball/ Girls Basketball Combined Open Gyms - Jesse Knetter -(Tuesdays) / Carla Wissbroecker (Thursdays) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Camp Susan
Camp Susan Overnight Trip - Return home from Camp Susan at 3:00 pm Cindy Houdek, John Schimmels, Jordan Kratz, Bree Kratz, Ashley Nueske, Mike Wanninger, Keah Mach, Rachel Boda | ||
Camp Susan Overnight Trip - Return home from Camp Susan at 3:00 pm Cindy Houdek, John Schimmels, Jordan Kratz, Bree Kratz, Ashley Nueske, Mike Wanninger, Keah Mach, Rachel Boda | ||
7:45am- 12:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 147 / Resource Room
Credit Recovery Semester 2 - Gail Moore Grades 10-12 | |
Credit Recovery Semester 2 - Gail Moore Grades 10-12 | ||
7:45am- 12:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 225 / English
Credit Recovery English Semester 2 - Jason Gums Grades 10-12 | |
Credit Recovery English Semester 2 - Jason Gums Grades 10-12 | ||
7:45am- 12:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 131 / Science
Credit Recovery Math Semester 2 - Ben Kessler Grades 10-12 | |
Credit Recovery Math Semester 2 - Ben Kessler Grades 10-12 | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Evening Weight Training & Conditioning - Jesse Knetter & Carla Wissbroecker | |
Evening Weight Training & Conditioning - Jesse Knetter & Carla Wissbroecker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. STRENGTH and CONDITIONING - Tom Schofield SUMMER SCHOOL | |
STRENGTH and CONDITIONING - Tom Schofield SUMMER SCHOOL | ||
10:30am- 12:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 209 / English
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
|