Skip to content
Antigo
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Facilities Use
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
July 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
8:00am - 10:00am
Summer School - Strength & Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
STRENGTH and CONDITIONING - Tom Schofield SUMMER SCHOOL
10:30am - 12:30pm
Cruisers Drivers Education Classroom
@Antigo High School - Room 209 / English
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Antigo Wrestling Club Greco/Roman and Freestyle Practice
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
2
10:30am - 11:30am
Alex Kohler camp
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
10:30am - 12:30pm
Cruisers Drivers Education Classroom
@Antigo High School - Room 209 / English
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball / Girls Basketball Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@Gym - aMs
Volleyball/ Girls Basketball Combined Open Gyms - Jesse Knetter -(Tuesdays) / Carla Wissbroecker (Thursdays)
3
10:30am - 12:30pm
Cruisers Drivers Education Classroom
@Antigo High School - Room 209 / English
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Antigo Wrestling Club Greco/Roman and Freestyle Practice
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
4
BUILDING CLOSED - aHs
@Antigo HIGH School (aHs)
9:20pm - 9:40pm
4th of July Fireworks Display
@Antigo High School - Retention Basin
5
BUILDING CLOSED - aHs
@Antigo HIGH School (aHs)
6
7
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Summer School - EVENING Weight Training & Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
Evening Weight Training & Conditioning - Jesse Knetter & Carla Wissbroecker
8
7:00am - 8:00am
Antigo Boys Basketball Camp
@Gym - aMs
7:45am - 12:30pm
Credit Recovery / Summer School
@Antigo High School - Room 147 / Resource Room
Credit Recovery Semester 2 - Gail Moore Grades 10-12
7:45am - 12:30pm
Credit Recovery English - Summer School
@Antigo High School - Room 225 / English
Credit Recovery English Semester 2 - Jason Gums Grades 10-12
7:45am - 12:30pm
Credit Recovery Math - Summer School
@Antigo High School - Room 131 / Science
Credit Recovery Math Semester 2 - Ben Kessler Grades 10-12
8:00am - 2:00pm
Freshmen Focus - Summer School
(Postponed)
@
Multiple Location
MOVED to JULY 17-18 Freshmen Focus class- Aimee Hein / Anita Mattek
8:00am - 10:00am
Summer School - Strength & Conditioning
@Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
STRENGTH and CONDITIONING - Tom Schofield SUMMER SCHOOL
8:30am - 10:00am
Basketball - AHS Girls Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@Gym - aMs
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker
12:30pm - 1:15pm
Baseline Concussion Testing
@Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
Baseline Concussion Testing - Tom Schofield High School / Middle School athletes
1:15pm - 2:00pm
Baseline Concussion Testing
@Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
Baseline Concussion Testing - Tom Schofield High School / Middle School athletes
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Antigo Wrestling Club Greco/Roman and Freestyle Practice
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
5:00pm - 7:15pm
Band - aHs
@Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
Parent/Student Band Meeting with the new Band Director - Austin Kappel
9
7:45am - 12:30pm
Credit Recovery / Summer School
@Antigo High School - Room 147 / Resource Room
Credit Recovery Semester 2 - Gail Moore Grades 10-12
7:45am - 12:30pm
Credit Recovery English - Summer School
@Antigo High School - Room 225 / English
Credit Recovery English Semester 2 - Jason Gums Grades 10-12
7:45am - 12:30pm
Credit Recovery Math - Summer School
@Antigo High School - Room 131 / Science
Credit Recovery Math Semester 2 - Ben Kessler Grades 10-12
8:00am - 2:00pm
Freshmen Focus - Summer School
(Postponed)
@
Multiple Location
MOVED to JULY 17-18 Freshmen Focus class- Aimee Hein / Anita Mattek
8:30am - 10:00am
Basketball - AHS Girls Open Gym
@Gym - aMs
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker
10:30am - 11:30am
Alex Kohler camp
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Board Retreat
@Antigo Middle School - IMC / Library
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Summer School - EVENING Weight Training & Conditioning
@Gym - aMs
Evening Weight Training & Conditioning - Jesse Knetter (Tuesday`s) & Carla Wissbroecker (Thursday`s)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball / Girls Basketball Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@Gym - aMs
Volleyball/ Girls Basketball Combined Open Gyms - Jesse Knetter -(Tuesdays) / Carla Wissbroecker (Thursdays)
10
7:45am - 12:30pm
Credit Recovery / Summer School
@Antigo High School - Room 147 / Resource Room
Credit Recovery Semester 2 - Gail Moore Grades 10-12
7:45am - 12:30pm
Credit Recovery English - Summer School
@Antigo High School - Room 225 / English
Credit Recovery English Semester 2 - Jason Gums Grades 10-12
7:45am - 12:30pm
Credit Recovery Math - Summer School
@Antigo High School - Room 131 / Science
Credit Recovery Math Semester 2 - Ben Kessler Grades 10-12
8:00am - 2:00pm
8th Grade Experience
(Postponed)
@
Multiple Location
MOVED to JULY 17-18 8th Grade Experience - Anita Mattek
8:00am - 10:00am
Summer School - Strength & Conditioning
@Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
STRENGTH and CONDITIONING - Tom Schofield SUMMER SCHOOL
8:30am - 10:00am
Basketball - AHS Girls Open Gym
@Gym - aMs
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Antigo Wrestling Club Greco/Roman and Freestyle Practice
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
11
7:00am - 8:00am
Antigo Boys Basketball Camp
@Gym - aMs
7:45am - 12:30pm
Credit Recovery / Summer School
@Antigo High School - Room 147 / Resource Room
Credit Recovery Semester 2 - Gail Moore Grades 10-12
7:45am - 12:30pm
Credit Recovery English - Summer School
@Antigo High School - Room 225 / English
Credit Recovery English Semester 2 - Jason Gums Grades 10-12
7:45am - 12:30pm
Credit Recovery Math - Summer School
@Antigo High School - Room 131 / Science
Credit Recovery Math Semester 2 - Ben Kessler Grades 10-12
8:00am - 2:00pm
8th Grade Experience
(Postponed)
@
Multiple Location
MOVED to JULY 17-18 8th Grade Experience - Anita Mattek
8:00am - 10:00am
Summer School - Strength & Conditioning
@Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
STRENGTH and CONDITIONING - Tom Schofield SUMMER SCHOOL
8:30am - 10:00am
Basketball - AHS Girls Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@Gym - aMs
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker
10:30am - 11:30am
Alex Kohler camp
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Summer School - EVENING Weight Training & Conditioning
@Gym - aMs
Evening Weight Training & Conditioning - Jesse Knetter (Tuesday`s) & Carla Wissbroecker (Thursday`s)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball / Girls Basketball Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@Gym - aMs
Volleyball/ Girls Basketball Combined Open Gyms - Jesse Knetter -(Tuesdays) / Carla Wissbroecker (Thursdays)
12
7:45am - 12:30pm
Credit Recovery / Summer School
@Antigo High School - Room 147 / Resource Room
Credit Recovery Semester 2 - Gail Moore Grades 10-12
7:45am - 12:30pm
Credit Recovery English - Summer School
@Antigo High School - Room 225 / English
Credit Recovery English Semester 2 - Jason Gums Grades 10-12
7:45am - 12:30pm
Credit Recovery Math - Summer School
@Antigo High School - Room 131 / Science
Credit Recovery Math Semester 2 - Ben Kessler Grades 10-12
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Antigo Wrestling Club Greco/Roman and Freestyle Practice
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
13
14
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Summer School - EVENING Weight Training & Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
Evening Weight Training & Conditioning - Jesse Knetter & Carla Wissbroecker
15
7:00am - 8:00am
Antigo Boys Basketball Camp
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 2:00pm
Freshmen Focus - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
Freshmen Focus class- Aimee Hein / Anita Mattek
8:00am - 10:00am
Summer School - Strength & Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
STRENGTH and CONDITIONING - Tom Schofield SUMMER SCHOOL
8:30am - 10:00am
Basketball - AHS Girls Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@Gym - aMs
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker
10:30am - 12:30pm
Cruisers Drivers Education Classroom
@Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Antigo Wrestling Club Greco/Roman and Freestyle Practice
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Antigo Gymnastics Club Summer Camp Balcony Set-up
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
16
8:00am - 2:00pm
Freshmen Focus - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
Freshmen Focus class- Aimee Hein / Anita Mattek
8:30am - 10:00am
Basketball - AHS Girls Open Gym
@Gym - aMs
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker
10:30am - 11:30am
Alex Kohler camp
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
10:30am - 12:30pm
Cruisers Drivers Education Classroom
@Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
2:00pm - 2:45pm
Baseline Concussion Testing
@Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
Baseline Concussion Testing for Grade 9 only after Freshmen Focus - Tom Schofield
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Kid from WI performances
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Baseline Concussion Testing
@Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
Baseline Concussion Testing - Tom Schofield High School / Middle School athletes
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Antigo Gymnastics Club Summer Camp Balcony Set-up
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Kid from WI performances
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Summer School - EVENING Weight Training & Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
Evening Weight Training & Conditioning - Jesse Knetter (Tuesday`s) & Carla Wissbroecker (Thursday`s)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball / Girls Basketball Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball/ Girls Basketball Combined Open Gyms - Jesse Knetter -(Tuesdays) / Carla Wissbroecker (Thursdays)
17
8:00am - 2:00pm
8th Grade Experience
@
Multiple Location
8th Grade Experience - Anita Mattek/Aimee Hein
8:00am - 10:00am
Summer School - Strength & Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
STRENGTH and CONDITIONING - Tom Schofield SUMMER SCHOOL
8:30am - 10:00am
Basketball - AHS Girls Open Gym
@Gym - aMs
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker
10:30am - 12:30pm
Cruisers Drivers Education Classroom
@Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer - aHs Boys Open Gym
@Soccer Field (JV) - aHs
Boys Soccer Open Gym - Ben Wilhelm
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Antigo Wrestling Club Greco/Roman and Freestyle Practice
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Antigo Gymnastics Club Twisters
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
18
7:00am - 8:00am
Antigo Boys Basketball Camp
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 2:00pm
8th Grade Experience
@
Multiple Location
8th Grade Experience - Anita Mattek/Aimee Hein
8:00am - 10:00am
Summer School - Strength & Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
STRENGTH and CONDITIONING - Tom Schofield SUMMER SCHOOL
8:30am - 10:00am
Basketball - AHS Girls Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@Gym - aMs
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker
10:30am - 11:30am
Alex Kohler camp
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
10:30am - 12:30pm
Cruisers Drivers Education Classroom
@Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Antigo Gymnastics Club Twisters
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
6:00pm - 7:00pm
BBOG
Boys basketball Open Gym - Ivan Flannery
6:00pm - 7:00pm
BBOG
@
Multiple Location
Boys basketball Open Gym - Ivan Flannery
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Summer School - EVENING Weight Training & Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
Evening Weight Training & Conditioning - Jesse Knetter (Tuesday`s) & Carla Wissbroecker (Thursday`s)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball / Girls Basketball Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball/ Girls Basketball Combined Open Gyms - Jesse Knetter -(Tuesdays) / Carla Wissbroecker (Thursdays)
19
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Antigo Wrestling Club Greco/Roman and Freestyle Practice
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
20
21
12:15am - 11:45pm
Fieldhouse Floor Cleaning - aHs
@
Multiple Location
FIELDHOUSE FLOOR CLEANING - Dave Curran
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Summer School - EVENING Weight Training & Conditioning
@Gym - aMs
Evening Weight Training & Conditioning - Jesse Knetter & Carla Wissbroecker
22
12:15am - 11:45pm
Fieldhouse Floor Cleaning - aHs
@
Multiple Location
FIELDHOUSE FLOOR CLEANING - Dave Curran
7:00am - 8:00am
Antigo Boys Basketball Camp
@Gym - aMs
7:30am - 4:30pm
Fast Bridge Training
@Antigo Middle School - IMC / Library
8:00am - 10:00am
SBCD
@Soccer Field (JV) - aHs
Boys Soccer Contact Day - Ben Wilhelm
8:00am - 9:00am
Summer School - Beginning Band
@Antigo Middle School - Band Room - aMs
Beginning Band Grade 5-6 - FLUTES Elizabeth Burdick & Tami Malina
8:00am - 10:00am
Summer School - Strength & Conditioning
@Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
STRENGTH and CONDITIONING - Tom Schofield SUMMER SCHOOL
8:30am - 10:00am
Basketball - AHS Girls Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@Gym - aMs
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer School - Beginning Band
@Antigo Middle School - Band Room - aMs
Beginning Band Grade 5-6 - CLARINETS Elizabeth Burdick & Tami Malina
10:00am - 12:00pm
Summer School - Middle School Band
@Antigo Middle School - Band Room - aMs
CADET BAND (Incoming 6-7 grades) Meet Mondays and Thursdays - Tami Malina & Elizabeth Burdick
10:30am - 12:30pm
Cruisers Drivers Education Classroom
@Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Band - aHs
@Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Marching Band Uniform Fittings - Austin Kappel
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cross Country - aHs Contact Day
@Antigo HS - outside
Cross Country Contact Day - Casey Hildebrandt Meet in the high School commons
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Antigo Wrestling Club Greco/Roman and Freestyle Practice
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
23
12:15am - 11:45pm
Fieldhouse Floor Cleaning - aHs
@
Multiple Location
FIELDHOUSE FLOOR CLEANING - Dave Curran
12:15am - 11:45pm
Team Rubicon Headquarters
@
Multiple Location
Team Rubicon Headquarters - Jake Leiterman / Dave Curran
7:30am - 4:30pm
Fast Bridge Training
@Antigo Middle School - IMC / Library
8:00am - 10:00am
Cross Country - aHs Contact Day
(Cancelled)
@Antigo HS - outside
Cross Country Contact Day - Casey Hildebrandt Meet in the high School commons
8:00am - 9:00am
Summer School - Beginning Band
@Antigo Middle School - Band Room - aMs
Beginning Band Grade 5-6 - TRUMPETS/FRENCH HORNS Elizabeth Burdick & Tami Malina
8:30am - 10:00am
Basketball - AHS Girls Open Gym
@Gym - aMs
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer School - Beginning Band
@Antigo Middle School - Band Room - aMs
Beginning Band Grade 5-6 - SAXOPHONES Elizabeth Burdick & Tami Malina
10:00am - 12:00pm
Summer School - Middle School Band
@Antigo Middle School - Band Room - aMs
CONCERT BAND (Incoming 8-9 grades) Meet Tuesdays and Wednesdays - Tami Malina & Elizabeth Burdick
10:30am - 11:30am
Alex Kohler camp
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
10:30am - 12:30pm
Cruisers Drivers Education Classroom
@Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
3:00pm - 5:00pm
SBCD
@Soccer Field (JV) - aHs
Boys Soccer Contact Day - Ben Wilhelm
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Band - aHs
@Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Marching Band Parent Meeting - Austin Kappel
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Board of Education Meeting
@Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Summer School - EVENING Weight Training & Conditioning
@Gym - aMs
Evening Weight Training & Conditioning - Jesse Knetter (Tuesday`s) & Carla Wissbroecker (Thursday`s)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball / Girls Basketball Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@Gym - aMs
Volleyball/ Girls Basketball Combined Open Gyms - Jesse Knetter -(Tuesdays) / Carla Wissbroecker (Thursdays)
24
12:15am - 11:45pm
Fieldhouse Floor Cleaning - aHs
@
Multiple Location
FIELDHOUSE FLOOR CLEANING - Dave Curran
12:15am - 11:45pm
Team Rubicon Headquarters
@
Multiple Location
Team Rubicon Headquarters - Jake Leiterman / Dave Curran
8:00am - 10:00am
SBCD
@Soccer Field (JV) - aHs
Boys Soccer Contact Day - Ben Wilhelm
8:00am - 9:00am
Summer School - Beginning Band
@Antigo Middle School - Band Room - aMs
Beginning Band Grade 5-6 - TROMBONES/BARITONES Elizabeth Burdick & Tami Malina
8:00am - 10:00am
Summer School - Strength & Conditioning
@Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
STRENGTH and CONDITIONING - Tom Schofield SUMMER SCHOOL
8:30am - 10:00am
Basketball - AHS Girls Open Gym
@Gym - aMs
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer School - Beginning Band
@Antigo Middle School - Band Room - aMs
Beginning Band Grade 5-6 - PERCUSSION Elizabeth Burdick & Tami Malina
10:00am - 12:00pm
Summer School - Middle School Band
@Antigo Middle School - Band Room - aMs
CONCERT BAND (Incoming 8-9 grades) Meet Tuesdays and Wednesdays - Tami Malina & Elizabeth Burdick
10:30am - 12:30pm
Cruisers Drivers Education Classroom
@Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cross Country - aHs Contact Day
@Antigo HS - outside
Cross Country Contact Day - Casey Hildebrandt Meet in the high School commons
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer - aHs Boys Open Gym
@Soccer Field (JV) - aHs
Boys Soccer Open Gym - Ben Wilhelm
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Antigo Wrestling Club Greco/Roman and Freestyle Practice
(Cancelled)
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
25
12:15am - 11:45pm
Fieldhouse Floor Cleaning - aHs
@
Multiple Location
FIELDHOUSE FLOOR CLEANING - Dave Curran
12:15am - 11:45pm
Team Rubicon Headquarters
@
Multiple Location
Team Rubicon Headquarters - Jake Leiterman / Dave Curran
7:00am - 8:00am
Antigo Boys Basketball Camp
@Gym - aMs
8:00am - 10:00am
Cross Country - aHs Contact Day
(Cancelled)
@Antigo HS - outside
Cross Country Contact Day - Casey Hildebrandt Meet in the high School commons
8:00am - 10:00am
Summer School - Strength & Conditioning
@Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
STRENGTH and CONDITIONING - Tom Schofield SUMMER SCHOOL
8:30am - 10:00am
Basketball - AHS Girls Open Gym
@Gym - aMs
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker
10:00am - 12:00pm
Summer School - Middle School Band
@Antigo Middle School - Band Room - aMs
CADET BAND (Incoming 6-7 grades) Meet Mondays and Thursdays - Tami Malina & Elizabeth Burdick
10:30am - 11:30am
Alex Kohler camp
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
10:30am - 12:30pm
Cruisers Drivers Education Classroom
@Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
3:00pm - 5:00pm
SBCD
@Soccer Field (JV) - aHs
Boys Soccer Contact Day - Ben Wilhelm
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Summer School - EVENING Weight Training & Conditioning
@Gym - aMs
Evening Weight Training & Conditioning - Jesse Knetter (Tuesday`s) & Carla Wissbroecker (Thursday`s)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball / Girls Basketball Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@Gym - aMs
Volleyball/ Girls Basketball Combined Open Gyms - Jesse Knetter -(Tuesdays) / Carla Wissbroecker (Thursdays)
26
12:15am - 11:45pm
Fieldhouse Floor Cleaning - aHs
@
Multiple Location
FIELDHOUSE FLOOR CLEANING - Dave Curran
12:15am - 11:45pm
Team Rubicon Headquarters
@
Multiple Location
Team Rubicon Headquarters - Jake Leiterman / Dave Curran
8:00am - 10:00am
Cross Country - aHs Contact Day
(Cancelled)
@Antigo HS - outside
Cross Country Contact Day - Casey Hildebrandt Meet in the high School commons
8:00am - 10:00am
SBCD
@Soccer Field (JV) - aHs
Boys Soccer Contact Day - Ben Wilhelm
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Antigo Wrestling Club Greco/Roman and Freestyle Practice
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
27
12:15am - 11:45pm
Fieldhouse Floor Cleaning - aHs
@
Multiple Location
FIELDHOUSE FLOOR CLEANING - Dave Curran
12:15am - 11:45pm
Team Rubicon Headquarters
@
Multiple Location
Team Rubicon Headquarters - Jake Leiterman / Dave Curran
28
12:15am - 11:45pm
Fieldhouse Floor Cleaning - aHs
@
Multiple Location
FIELDHOUSE FLOOR CLEANING - Dave Curran
12:15am - 11:45pm
Gym Floor Cleaning - aMs
@Gym - aMs
GYM FLOOR CLEANING - MIDDLE SCHOOL
12:15am - 11:45pm
Team Rubicon Headquarters
@
Multiple Location
Team Rubicon Headquarters - Jake Leiterman / Dave Curran
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Summer School - EVENING Weight Training & Conditioning
@Gym - aMs
Evening Weight Training & Conditioning - Jesse Knetter & Carla Wissbroecker
29
12:15am - 11:45pm
Gym Floor Cleaning - aMs
@Gym - aMs
GYM FLOOR CLEANING - MIDDLE SCHOOL
12:15am - 11:45pm
Team Rubicon Headquarters
@
Multiple Location
Team Rubicon Headquarters - Jake Leiterman / Dave Curran
5:30am - 6:15am
exercise class
@Track - Listle Field
8:00am - 9:00am
Summer School - Beginning Band
@Antigo Middle School - Band Room - aMs
Beginning Band Grade 5-6 - FLUTES Elizabeth Burdick & Tami Malina
8:00am - 10:00am
Summer School - Strength & Conditioning
@Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
STRENGTH and CONDITIONING - Tom Schofield SUMMER SCHOOL
8:30am - 10:00am
Basketball - AHS Girls Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker
9:00am - 5:30pm
Marching Band Camp
@
Multiple Location
Marching Band Camp - Austin Kappel
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer School - Beginning Band
@Antigo Middle School - Band Room - aMs
Beginning Band Grade 5-6 - CLARINETS Elizabeth Burdick & Tami Malina
10:00am - 12:00pm
Summer School - Middle School Band
@Antigo Middle School - Band Room - aMs
CADET BAND (Incoming 6-7 grades) Meet Mondays and Thursdays - Tami Malina & Elizabeth Burdick
10:30am - 12:30pm
Cruisers Drivers Education Classroom
@Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cross Country - aHs Contact Day
@Antigo HS - outside
Cross Country Contact Day - Casey Hildebrandt Meet in the high School commons
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Antigo Wrestling Club Greco/Roman and Freestyle Practice
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Antigo Gymnastics Club Twisters
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
30
12:15am - 11:45pm
Gym Floor Cleaning - aMs
@Gym - aMs
GYM FLOOR CLEANING - MIDDLE SCHOOL
12:15am - 11:45pm
Team Rubicon Headquarters
@
Multiple Location
Team Rubicon Headquarters - Jake Leiterman / Dave Curran
5:30am - 6:15am
exercise class
@Track - Listle Field
8:00am - 9:00am
Summer School - Beginning Band
@Antigo Middle School - Band Room - aMs
Beginning Band Grade 5-6 - TRUMPETS/FRENCH HORNS Elizabeth Burdick & Tami Malina
8:30am - 10:00am
Basketball - AHS Girls Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker
9:00am - 5:30pm
Marching Band Camp
@
Multiple Location
Marching Band Camp - Austin Kappel
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer School - Beginning Band
@Antigo Middle School - Band Room - aMs
Beginning Band Grade 5-6 - SAXOPHONES Elizabeth Burdick & Tami Malina
10:00am - 12:00pm
Summer School - Middle School Band
@Antigo Middle School - Band Room - aMs
CONCERT BAND (Incoming 8-9 grades) Meet Tuesdays and Wednesdays - Tami Malina & Elizabeth Burdick
10:30am - 11:30am
Alex Kohler camp
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
10:30am - 12:30pm
Cruisers Drivers Education Classroom
@Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Antigo Gymnastics Club Twisters
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Summer School - EVENING Weight Training & Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
Evening Weight Training & Conditioning - Jesse Knetter (Tuesday`s) & Carla Wissbroecker (Thursday`s)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball / Girls Basketball Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball/ Girls Basketball Combined Open Gyms - Jesse Knetter -(Tuesdays) / Carla Wissbroecker (Thursdays)
31
12:15am - 11:45pm
Gym Floor Cleaning - aMs
@Gym - aMs
GYM FLOOR CLEANING - MIDDLE SCHOOL
5:30am - 6:15am
exercise class
@Track - Listle Field
8:00am - 9:00am
Summer School - Beginning Band
@Antigo Middle School - Band Room - aMs
Beginning Band Grade 5-6 - TROMBONES/BARITONES Elizabeth Burdick & Tami Malina
8:00am - 10:00am
Summer School - Strength & Conditioning
@Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
STRENGTH and CONDITIONING - Tom Schofield SUMMER SCHOOL
8:30am - 10:00am
Basketball - AHS Girls Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
Girls BB open gym - Carla Wissbroecker
8:30am - 2:30pm
Summer School - Making Connections aMs Grade 6
@
Multiple Location
Making Connections Grade 6 - jamie Kirsch, Traci Smith, Kevin Kubacki, Jennifer Monk, Kelly Derlein, Brittany Hamman, Clarice Zimmerman, Shell...
9:00am - 5:00pm
Marching Band Camp
@
Multiple Location
Marching Band Camp - Austin Kappel
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer School - Beginning Band
@Antigo Middle School - Band Room - aMs
Beginning Band Grade 5-6 - PERCUSSION Elizabeth Burdick & Tami Malina
10:00am - 12:00pm
Summer School - Middle School Band
@Antigo Middle School - Band Room - aMs
CONCERT BAND (Incoming 8-9 grades) Meet Tuesdays and Wednesdays - Tami Malina & Elizabeth Burdick
10:30am - 12:30pm
Cruisers Drivers Education Classroom
@Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cross Country - aHs Contact Day
@Antigo HS - outside
Cross Country Contact Day - Casey Hildebrandt Meet in the high School commons
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Antigo Wrestling Club Greco/Roman and Freestyle Practice
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Sports Meeting - aHs
@
Multiple Location
2019 FALL SPORTS MEETING (High School) - Tom Schofield/Beth Decker 4:30-5:15 Pay fees/online registration 5:15-5:45 - Tom Schofield overvi...
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?