Antigo

Antigo

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 10
    10:00am - 2:00pm
    @Antigo High School - Volm Hallway
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Antigo High School - Commons - aHs (Deca Dug-Out Side)
    Boys Soccer Banquet - Ben Wilhelm
  • 11
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman
    9:00am - 10:00am
    @Gym - aMs
    Middle School Veteran's Day Band & Choir Concert - Hannah Oxley / Tami Malina
    11:16am - 12:30pm
    @Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
    Navy Visit - Petty Officer Dominique Harris
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher
    3:30pm - 4:30pm
    4th/5th/6th Boys Intramurals - Dennis Duchac / Rick Block / Jeff Paulson
    3:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room - aMs Gym Balcony
    7th/8th grade Boys BB practice - Nick Schremp and Alex Kohler
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice
    4:00pm
    @All Saints Catholic School
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Gym - aMs
    7B only Boys BB practice - Nick Schremp
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Gym - aMs
    8th grade Boys BB practice - Alex Kohler
    4:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Antigo Middle School - IMC / Library
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Girls Hockey Antigo Only Practice on Ice - Kelly LeVeque
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    Fall Middle School Choir Concert - Hannah Oxley
  • 12
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman
    9:30am - 10:00am
    @Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
    11:28am - 12:41pm
    @Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
    Marine Military Visit - Sgt. Brandon Sandoval
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher
    3:15pm - 4:30pm
    @Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
    Wrestling Open mats - Ben Olsen
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice
    4:00pm
    @Antigo Middle School
    Gym
    4:00pm
    @Antigo Middle School
    Multi-Purpose Room
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
    5:00pm
    @Antigo Middle School
    Gym
    5:00pm
    @Antigo Middle School
    Multi-Purpose Room
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Rhinelander Ice Arena
    Girls Hockey Practice at Rhinelander - Kelly LeVeque
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Antigo Middle School - IMC / Library
    6:00pm - 7:15pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice
    6:45pm - 10:00pm
    @Gym - aMs
  • 13
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman
    11:28am - 12:41pm
    @Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
    UW Stevens Point Campus lunch visit - Sam Cotter
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher
    3:15pm - 4:00pm
    @Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
    3:30pm - 4:30pm
    4th/5th/6th Boys Intramurals - Dennis Duchac / Rick Block / Jeff Paulson
    3:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room - aMs Gym Balcony
    7th/8th grade Boys BB practice - Nick Schremp and Alex Kohler
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Girls Hockey Antigo Only Dryland Practice on Ice - Kelly LeVeque
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Gym - aMs
    7th grade Boys BB practice - Nick Schremp
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
    8th grade Boys BB practice - Alex Kohler
    6:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice
    7:15pm - 9:00pm
    @Antigo High School - Room 119 / Choir
  • 14
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher
    3:15pm - 4:30pm
    @Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
    Wrestling Open mats - Ben Olsen
    3:30pm - 4:30pm
    4th/5th/6th Boys Intramurals - Dennis Duchac / Rick Block / Jeff Paulson
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice
    4:00pm
    @Prairie River Middle School
    4:00pm
    @Prairie River Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Prairie River Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Prairie River Middle School
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Room 111 (Fab Lab) - aHs
    Fab Lab open to the public - Dave Kuhr
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Rhinelander Ice Arena
    Girls Hockey Practice at Rhinelander - Kelly LeVeque
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    6:00pm - 7:15pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
  • 15
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Fieldhouse - Court C
    Boys Basketball Open Gym - Teale Mach
    6:00am - 7:00am
    V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher
    3:20pm - 5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Gym - aMs
    7th grade Boys BB practice - Nick Schremp
    3:20pm - 5:00pm
    @Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
    8th grade Boys BB practice - Alex Kohler
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula
    3:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Rhinelander Ice Arena
    Girls Hockey Practice at Rhinelander - Kelly LeVeque
    6:30pm
    @Natatorium-UW
    D2 State Girls Swim Championships
    7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @TBA
    Level 4 Football Play-offs
  • 16
    6:00am - 9:00am
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice
  • 17
    6:15pm - 8:00pm
    @Rhinelander Ice Arena
    Girls Hockey Practice in Rhinelander - Kelly LeVeque
  • 18
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman
    3:10pm - 3:40pm
    @Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
    Advisory Lesson Overview - Anita Mattek
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris
    3:15pm - 4:00pm
    @Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
    Wrestling team fundraiser kickoff- Ben Olsen
    3:20pm - 5:00pm
    @Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
    7th grade Boys BB practice - Nick Schremp
    3:20pm - 5:00pm
    @Gym - aMs
    8th grade Boys BB practice - Alex Kohler
    3:20pm - 5:30pm
    @North Gym Balcony - aMs Wrestling/Bleachers/Softball batting cage
    6/7/8 MS Wrestling Practice - Joe Pregler/Matt Sundermeyer
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Antigo Aquatic Center (Clara R. McKenna)
    Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Room 111 (Fab Lab) - aHs
    Fab Lab open to the public - Dave Kuhr Laser Cut/Engraved Christmas Ornament Workshop
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
    HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen
    4:15pm - 5:30pm
    @Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
    Winter Cheerleading Tryouts - Heidi Lucas
    4:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Antigo Middle School - IMC / Library
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Girls Hockey Antigo Only Practice on Ice - Kelly LeVeque
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
    Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher
  • 19
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris
    3:15pm - 5:00pm
    @Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
    HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen
    3:20pm - 5:30pm
    @North Gym Balcony - aMs Wrestling/Bleachers/Softball batting cage
    6/7/8 MS Wrestling Practice - Joe Pregler/Matt Sundermeyer
    3:30pm - 4:30pm
    4th/5th/6th Boys Intramurals - Dennis Duchac / Rick Block / Jeff Paulson
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Antigo Aquatic Center (Clara R. McKenna)
    Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis
    4:00pm
    @Medford Area Middle School
    MAMS-Gym (big)
    B game starts at 4 A game starts at 5
    4:00pm
    @Medford Area Middle School
    MAMS-Gym (small)
    B game starts at 4 A game starts at 5
    5:00pm
    @Medford Area Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Medford Area Middle School
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Rhinelander Ice Arena
    Girls Hockey Practice at Rhinelander - Kelly LeVeque
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
    Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher
    6:00pm - 7:15pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice
    6:45pm - 10:00pm
    @Gym - aMs
  • 20
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman
    7:00am - 4:00pm
    @School Forest (USDA)
    School Forestry class - Mike Werdeo
    3:15pm - 5:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
    HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen
    3:20pm - 5:00pm
    @Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
    7th grade Boys BB practice - Nick Schremp
    3:20pm - 5:00pm
    @Gym - aMs
    8th grade Boys BB practice - Alex Kohler
    3:20pm - 5:30pm
    @North Gym Balcony - aMs Wrestling/Bleachers/Softball batting cage
    6/7/8 MS Wrestling Practice - Joe Pregler/Matt Sundermeyer
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Girls Hockey Antigo Only Dryland Practice on Ice - Kelly LeVeque
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Antigo Aquatic Center (Clara R. McKenna)
    Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
    Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis
    6:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice
    7:15pm - 9:00pm
    @Antigo High School - Room 119 / Choir
  • 21
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman
    8:30am - 3:30pm
    @Room 109 - aHs Conference Room
    CESA 9 Curriculum Workshop - Kelly Fassbender
    3:15pm - 5:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
    HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen
    3:20pm - 5:30pm
    @North Gym Balcony - aMs Wrestling/Bleachers/Softball batting cage
    6/7/8 MS Wrestling Practice - Joe Pregler/Matt Sundermeyer
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
    3:30pm - 4:30pm
    4th/5th/6th Boys Intramurals - Dennis Duchac / Rick Block / Jeff Paulson
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Antigo Aquatic Center (Clara R. McKenna)
    Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis
    4:00pm
    @Mosinee - Creske Center Gym
    4:00pm
    @Mosinee - Creske Center Gym
    Elem-Gym
    5:00pm
    @Mosinee - Creske Center Gym
    5:00pm
    @Mosinee - Creske Center Gym
    Elem-Gym
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Room 111 (Fab Lab) - aHs
    Fab Lab open to the public - Dave Kuhr
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Rhinelander Ice Arena
    Girls Hockey Practice at Rhinelander - Kelly LeVeque
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
    Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Antigo High School
    Court C
    5:45pm
    @Antigo High School
    Main Court
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
    7:00pm
    @Camp Randall Stadium
    D4 State Championship game
    7:15pm
    @Antigo High School
    Main Court
  • 22
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman
    10:00am
    @Camp Randall Stadium
    D3 State Championship game
    2:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    Captain Poultry Assembly - Bree Kratz
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
    HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen
    3:20pm - 5:00pm
    @Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
    7th grade Boys BB practice - Nick Schremp
    3:20pm - 5:00pm
    @Gym - aMs
    8th grade Boys BB practice - Alex Kohler
    3:20pm - 5:30pm
    @North Gym Balcony - aMs Wrestling/Bleachers/Softball batting cage
    6/7/8 MS Wrestling Practice - Joe Pregler/Matt Sundermeyer
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula
    3:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Antigo Aquatic Center (Clara R. McKenna)
    Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Rhinelander Ice Arena
    Girls Hockey Practice at Rhinelander - Kelly LeVeque
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
    Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher
    6:30pm - 7:45pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice
  • 23
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula
  • 24
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris
    6:15pm - 8:00pm
    @Rhinelander Ice Arena
    Girls Hockey Practice in Rhinelander - Kelly LeVeque
  • 25
    3:15pm - 5:30pm
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
    HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen
    3:20pm - 5:30pm
    @North Gym Balcony - aMs Wrestling/Bleachers/Softball batting cage
    6/7/8 MS Wrestling Practice - Joe Pregler/Matt Sundermeyer
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Antigo Aquatic Center (Clara R. McKenna)
    Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis
    4:00pm
    @Antigo Middle School
    Gym
    4:00pm
    @Antigo Middle School
    Multi-Purpose Room
    4:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Antigo Middle School - IMC / Library
    5:00pm
    @Antigo Middle School
    Gym
    5:00pm
    @Antigo Middle School
    Multi-Purpose Room
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Girls Hockey Antigo Only Practice on Ice - Kelly LeVeque
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
    Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    7:15pm - 9:00pm
    @Antigo High School - Room 119 / Choir
  • 26
    3:15pm - 5:30pm
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
    HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen
    3:20pm - 5:30pm
    @North Gym Balcony - aMs Wrestling/Bleachers/Softball batting cage
    6/7/8 MS Wrestling Practice - Joe Pregler/Matt Sundermeyer
    3:30pm - 4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    4th/5th/6th Boys Intramurals - Dennis Duchac / Rick Block / Jeff Paulson
    3:30pm - 4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Weight Room - aMs Gym Balcony
    7th/8th grade Boys BB practice - Nick Schremp and Alex Kohler
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Antigo Aquatic Center (Clara R. McKenna)
    as of 11/26/19 NO PRACTICE Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Gym - aMs
    7th grade Boys BB practice - Nick Schremp
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
    8th grade Boys BB practice - Alex Kohler
    4:45pm
    @MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @DC Everest High School
    5:40pm
    @Pulaski High School
    5:45pm
    @Pulaski High School
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
    6:00pm - 7:15pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice
    6:45pm - 10:00pm
    @Gym - aMs
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
    7:00pm
    @MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
    7:15pm
    @Pulaski High School
  • 27
    8:00am - 10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula Practice if morning practice is postponed
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice
    12:00pm - 2:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice optional
    1:00pm - 2:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Fieldhouse - Court C
    Varsity Only optional Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Fieldhouse - Main Court
    Varsity Only optional Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker
    1:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    HS Varsity only optional Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth
    2:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Varsity Hockey only Optional Team Practice - Matt Borneman
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Antigo Aquatic Center (Clara R. McKenna)
    as of 11/26/19 NO PRACTICE Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris
  • 28
  • 29
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula
    10:15am - 12:00pm
    @Rhinelander Ice Arena
    Girls Hockey Practice in Rhinelander - Kelly LeVeque
    11:00am
    @UW-Stevens Point Quandt Fieldhouse
    11:00am
    @Mosinee Recreation Center
    12:00pm
    @UW-Stevens Point Quandt Fieldhouse
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Pre Game
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Antigo Aquatic Center (Clara R. McKenna)
    Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Video
  • 30
    8:00am
    @Mosinee Recreation Center
    Game was moved up to 8am start because they need to finish the tournament. Incoming weather does not look good!
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula
    1:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Antigo High School
    Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
    2:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Antigo High School
    Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
    5:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @UW-Stevens Point Quandt Fieldhouse
    7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @UW-Stevens Point Quandt Fieldhouse
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7