Antigo

Antigo

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman
    3:15pm - 5:30pm
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs
    HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice
    4:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Room 111 (Fab Lab) - aHs
    Fab Lab open to the public - Dave Kuhr
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
    V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris
    5:30pm
    @Clara R. McKenna Aquatic Center
    Competition Pool
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs
    6:00pm - 7:15pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
  • 3
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs
    HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
    HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula
    3:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Antigo Aquatic Center (Clara R. McKenna)
    Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Weight Room - AHS - Fieldhouse Balcony
    Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Tomahawk High School
    HS Gym
    5:45pm
    @Tomahawk High School
    Field House
    5:45pm
    @Antigo High School
    Court C
    5:45pm
    @Antigo High School
    Main Court
    6:30pm - 7:45pm
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice
    7:15pm
    @Tomahawk High School
    Field House
    7:15pm
    @Antigo High School
    Main Court
  • 4
    6:00am - 9:00am
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice
    8:00am
    @Tomahawk High School
    Field House
    Weigh-ins at 8:00 wrestling will begin around 10:00.
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
    Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice