Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
more.. | |
8:00am- 5:00pm |
Antigo Middle School - Commons - AMS
more.. | |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Wausau West High School 7:30 AM Weigh Ins |
7:30 AM Weigh Ins | ||
8:30am- 12:30pm |
Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood | |
Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
HS Gymnastics OPTIONAL Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula | |
HS Gymnastics OPTIONAL Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Wausau West High School |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Medford |
2:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Medford |
3:00pm | vs. De Pere
@
Antigo High School **Antigo Hockey Days** | |
**Antigo Hockey Days** | ||
5:00pm | vs. De Pere
@
Antigo High School **Antigo Hockey Days** | |
**Antigo Hockey Days** | ||
8:30pm- 10:00pm |
Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood | |
Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court C
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris |
V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
more.. Softball Open Gym - Sandi Robrecht | |
Softball Open Gym - Sandi Robrecht | ||
6:15pm- 8:00pm | Girls Hockey Practice in Rhinelander - Kelly LeVeque **Overnight team bonding at Rhinelander | |
Girls Hockey Practice in Rhinelander - Kelly LeVeque **Overnight team bonding at Rhinelander | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
Baseball Open Gym - Scott Farmer |
Baseball Open Gym - Scott Farmer |
Time | Event | Details | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30am- 10:00am |
Antigo High School - Room 121 / Conference Room
BEST Roster Training - Veronica Krueger | |||
BEST Roster Training - Veronica Krueger | ||||
11:00am- 3:30pm |
Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
Advisory Planning Meeting - Anita Mattek | |||
Advisory Planning Meeting - Anita Mattek | ||||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula | |||
HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula | ||||
3:10pm- 3:40pm |
Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
Advisory Lesson Overview - Anita Mattek | |||
Advisory Lesson Overview - Anita Mattek | ||||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris | |||
V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris | ||||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen | |||
HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Pre Game | |||
Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Pre Game | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | |||
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | ||||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Merrill @ Prairie River Middle School | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Merrill @ Prairie River Middle School | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Merrill @ Prairie River Middle School | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Merrill @ Prairie River Middle School | ||
3:30pm | Set-Up for Concessions (Athletic Events) | |||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Antigo Middle School - Commons - AMS
more.. Basketball Concessions - Student Council Bree Kratz | |||
Basketball Concessions - Student Council Bree Kratz | ||||
9:30pm | Tear Down for Concessions (Athletic Events) | |||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Video | |||
Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Video | ||||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Girls Hockey Antigo Only Practice on Ice - Kelly LeVeque | |||
Girls Hockey Antigo Only Practice on Ice - Kelly LeVeque | ||||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | |||
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | ||||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ AVW- Minocqua
| ||
5:45pm | vs. Wausau West @ Antigo Middle School | |||
5:45pm | vs. Wausau West @ Antigo Middle School | |||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 119 / Choir
more.. Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood | |||
Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood | ||||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court C
more.. | |||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo Middle School - Gym
more.. | ||
7:15pm | vs. Wausau West @ Antigo Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 7:45am |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
more.. District Inservice | |
District Inservice | ||
7:45am- 8:50am |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
Middle School Mid-Year Data Review - Anita Mattek | |
Middle School Mid-Year Data Review - Anita Mattek | ||
7:45am- 8:50am |
Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
High School Mid-Year Data Review - Anita Mattek | |
High School Mid-Year Data Review - Anita Mattek | ||
7:45am- 8:50am |
Antigo High School - Room 127 / Math
West Elementary Mid-Year Data Review - Anita Mattek | |
West Elementary Mid-Year Data Review - Anita Mattek | ||
7:45am- 8:50am |
Antigo High School - Room 129 / Math
East Elementary Mid-Year Data Review - Anita Mattek | |
East Elementary Mid-Year Data Review - Anita Mattek | ||
7:45am- 8:50am | North Elementary Mid-Year Data Review - Anita Mattek | |
North Elementary Mid-Year Data Review - Anita Mattek | ||
7:45am- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Instructional Assistants Inservice - Anita Mattek | |
Instructional Assistants Inservice - Anita Mattek | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher | |
V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher | ||
9:00am- 12:15pm |
Antigo High School - Room 208 / English
ELA Inservice (Erin) - Anita Mattek | |
ELA Inservice (Erin) - Anita Mattek | ||
9:00am- 12:15pm |
Antigo High School - Room 209 / English
ELA Inservice (Brittany) - Anita Mattek | |
ELA Inservice (Brittany) - Anita Mattek | ||
9:00am- 12:15pm |
Antigo High School - Room 225 / English
ELA Inservice (Nicole) - Anita Mattek | |
ELA Inservice (Nicole) - Anita Mattek | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 123 / Math
6-12 Special Education Inservice | |
6-12 Special Education Inservice | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 125
EC-5 Special Education Inservice | |
EC-5 Special Education Inservice | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 121 / Conference Room
Secondary Administrators Professional Development Session- Anita Mattek | |
Secondary Administrators Professional Development Session- Anita Mattek | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 140 / Health
DPIS Lunch - Anita Mattek & Heather McCann | |
DPIS Lunch - Anita Mattek & Heather McCann | ||
1:15pm- 2:45pm |
Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
Grades 9-12 Staff Inservice | |
Grades 9-12 Staff Inservice | ||
1:15pm- 2:45pm |
Antigo High School - Room 127 / Math
Grades PreK Staff Inservice | |
Grades PreK Staff Inservice | ||
1:15pm- 2:45pm |
Antigo High School - Room 129 / Math
Grades K-2 Staff Inservice | |
Grades K-2 Staff Inservice | ||
1:15pm- 2:45pm | Grades 3-8 Staff Inservice | |
Grades 3-8 Staff Inservice | ||
1:15pm- 2:45pm |
Antigo High School - Room 222 / Focus Study Hall
Principals checking on AP's with Nicole Erin, and Brittany Inservice | |
Principals checking on AP's with Nicole Erin, and Brittany Inservice | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen | |
HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | |
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Medford Area Middle School |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | Girls Hockey Antigo Only Practice on Ice - Kelly LeVeque | |
Girls Hockey Antigo Only Practice on Ice - Kelly LeVeque | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Rhinelander High School |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | |
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Merrill @ Merrill High School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Merrill @ Merrill High School |
5:45pm | vs. Marshfield
@
Antigo High School **PARENT'S NIGHT** | |
**PARENT'S NIGHT** | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 119 / Choir
more.. Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood | |
Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Pit Orchestra Rehearsals - Austin Kappel | |
Pit Orchestra Rehearsals - Austin Kappel | ||
6:45pm- 10:00pm |
Gym - aMs
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Rhinelander High School |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Merrill @ Merrill High School |
Time | Event | Details | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 135 / Science
| |||
1:35pm | Set-Up for Study Hall (RISE) | |||
1:40pm- 3:03pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Rise Study Hall - Anita Mattek | |||
Rise Study Hall - Anita Mattek | ||||
3:15pm | Tear Down for Study Hall (RISE) | |||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris | |||
V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris | ||||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen | |||
HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen | ||||
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
North Gym Balcony - aMs Wrestling/Bleachers/Softball batting cage
6/7/8 MS Wrestling Practice - Joe Pregler/Matt Sundermeyer | |||
6/7/8 MS Wrestling Practice - Joe Pregler/Matt Sundermeyer | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
7th Grade Girls BB practice - Rick Block | |||
7th Grade Girls BB practice - Rick Block | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - aMs
8th grade Girls BB practice - Jim Kondzela | |||
8th grade Girls BB practice - Jim Kondzela | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula | |||
HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula | ||||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice | |||
Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 119 / Choir
more.. Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood | |||
Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | |||
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | ||||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
more.. MS Gymnastics Practice - Kim Swan & Maddie Langseth (grades 6-8) | |||
MS Gymnastics Practice - Kim Swan & Maddie Langseth (grades 6-8) | ||||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
Winter Cheer Practice - Heidi Lucas | |||
Winter Cheer Practice - Heidi Lucas | ||||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher | |||
V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher | ||||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Antigo Middle School - Gym
| |||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | |||
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | ||||
6:00pm- 6:30pm | Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice | |||
Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice | ||||
7:00pm- 9:45pm |
Antigo Middle School - Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:10pm | Set-Up for Study Hall (RISE) | |||
2:17pm- 3:03pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Rise Study Hall - Anita Mattek | |||
Rise Study Hall - Anita Mattek | ||||
3:15pm | Tear Down for Study Hall (RISE) | |||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Gym - aMs
4th/5th/6th Girls Intramural BB practice - Alex Kohler | |||
4th/5th/6th Girls Intramural BB practice - Alex Kohler | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula | |||
HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula | ||||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice | |||
Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice | ||||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
more.. MS Gymnastics Practice - Kim Swan & Maddie Langseth (grades 6-8) | |||
MS Gymnastics Practice - Kim Swan & Maddie Langseth (grades 6-8) | ||||
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 02-18-20) | vs. Tomahawk @ Antigo Middle School | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Tomahawk | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Tomahawk
@
Tomahawk High School Tomahawk will only have 1 team for each grade level. | ||
Tomahawk will only have 1 team for each grade level. | ||||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Antigo High School | |||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Gym - aMs
more.. V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris | |||
V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris | ||||
5:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 02-18-20) | vs. Tomahawk @ Antigo Middle School | ||
5:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 02-18-20) | vs. Tomahawk @ Antigo Middle School | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Room 111 (Fab Lab) - aHs
Fab Lab open to the public - Dave Kuhr | |||
Fab Lab open to the public - Dave Kuhr | ||||
4:00pm | Set-Up for Wrestling - aHs Concessions | |||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
more.. Wrestling Club Concessions -Rae Ann Olsen / Shelli Hagerty | |||
Wrestling Club Concessions -Rae Ann Olsen / Shelli Hagerty | ||||
8:30pm | Tear Down for Wrestling - aHs Concessions | |||
5:10pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Tomahawk @ Tomahawk High School | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Medford
@
Medford Area High School Parent Night | ||
Parent Night | ||||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
| |||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 119 / Choir
more.. Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood | |||
Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood | ||||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Gym - aMs
more.. V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher | |||
V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher | ||||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo Middle School - Gym
more.. | ||
6:30pm | vs. Tomahawk
@
Antigo High School **Senior Night** **Youth Night** | |||
**Senior Night** **Youth Night** | ||||
7:00pm |
(Location Changed) | Marshfield vs. Rhinelander (Northern Edge) | ||
7:00pm |
(Location Changed) | Marshfield vs. Rhinelander (Northern Edge)
@
Langlade County Multi Purpose Building **1/15/20 game location changed game will not be played at the Antigo rink and not the Rhinelander rink | ||
**1/15/20 game location changed game will not be played at the Antigo rink and not the Rhinelander rink | ||||
7:00pm | vs. Tomahawk
@
Antigo High School **Senior Night** **Youth Night** | |||
**Senior Night** **Youth Night** | ||||
8:05pm- 10:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo Middle School - Gym
|
Time | Event | Details | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Date & Time Changed to 01-25-20) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Beaver Dam | ||
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Beaver Dam
@ Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
as of 1/21/20 **Overnight Trip - Games are now on Saturday, January 25, 2020. Bus picks up Antigo at the rink at 4:00 pm on Friday, January 24th.** | ||
as of 1/21/20 **Overnight Trip - Games are now on Saturday, January 25, 2020. Bus picks up Antigo at the rink at 4:00 pm on Friday, January 24th.** | ||||
2:10pm | Set-Up for Study Hall (RISE) | |||
2:18pm- 3:03pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Rise Study Hall - Anita Mattek | |||
Rise Study Hall - Anita Mattek | ||||
3:15pm | Tear Down for Study Hall (RISE) | |||
3:15pm- 11:45pm |
Gym - aMs 1
more.. WINTER BALL SET-UP - Bree Kratz - Avery Koblings | |||
WINTER BALL SET-UP - Bree Kratz - Avery Koblings | ||||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen | |||
HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula | |||
HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Pre Game | |||
Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Pre Game | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 119 / Choir
more.. Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood | |||
Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | |||
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | ||||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
more.. MS Gymnastics Practice - Kim Swan & Maddie Langseth (grades 6-8) | |||
MS Gymnastics Practice - Kim Swan & Maddie Langseth (grades 6-8) | ||||
5:00pm- 8:45pm |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
more.. Basketball Concessions - Student Council Bree Kratz | |||
Basketball Concessions - Student Council Bree Kratz | ||||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Video | |||
Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Video | ||||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | |||
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis | ||||
5:45pm | vs. Medford @ Antigo High School | |||
5:45pm | vs. Medford @ Antigo High School | |||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Medford
@
Medford Area Elementary School Raider Elite Club Night | ||
Raider Elite Club Night | ||||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Medford
@
Medford Area High School Raider Elite Club Night | ||
Raider Elite Club Night | ||||
6:00pm- 11:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
more.. set-up RED ROBIN INVITE - Julie Langseth | ||
set-up RED ROBIN INVITE - Julie Langseth | ||||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
more.. **SNOW DATE/Make-up Date for MS Choir and Elementary Honors Choir Concert - Jacob & Hannah Oxley | |||
**SNOW DATE/Make-up Date for MS Choir and Elementary Honors Choir Concert - Jacob & Hannah Oxley | ||||
7:15pm | vs. Medford @ Antigo High School | |||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Medford
@
Medford Area High School Raider Elite Club Night | ||
Raider Elite Club Night | ||||
9:00pm- 10:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo High School - Bathrooms by Fieldhouse -AHS
|