Antigo

Antigo

1

Saturday, February 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 4:00pmGymnastics - aHs
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL, Antigo High School - Concession Stand (CS), Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony, Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

RED ROBIN INVITE - Julie Langseth

RED ROBIN INVITE - Julie Langseth

7:00am- 6:30pmSpiketown USA VB Club Tournament
Gym - aMs 1, Multi-Purpose Room - aMs, Concession Stand - aMs location
8:30am- 12:30pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
VOLM Theater (117) - aHs location

Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

10:00amGymnastics: Girls Varsity Invitational  

(Date changed from 01-25-20)

vs. Multiple Schools..  @  Antigo High School
Main Court locationFS

**SENIOR NIGHT**

**SENIOR NIGHT**

10:00amWrestling: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       6:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @ Pulaski High Schoollocation

Weigh ins at 8:30 am. Coaches' Meeting at 9 am. First Match is at 10 am.

Weigh ins at 8:30 am. Coaches' Meeting at 9 am. First Match is at 10 am.

1:00pmIce Hockey: Boys JV Gamevs. New Richmond  @  Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
3:00pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. New Richmond
 @ New Richmond Sports Center location
3:00pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity Gamevs. New Richmond  @  Langlade County Multi-Purpose Building

**SENIOR NIGHT**

**SENIOR NIGHT**

4:00pmIce Hockey: Girls Varsity Game  

(Time Changed)

Antigo/Rhinelander/Lakeland/Tomahawk vs. Cedarburg
4:00pmIce Hockey: Girls Varsity GameAntigo/Rhinelander/Lakeland/Tomahawk vs. Cedarburg
5:00pm- 10:00pmGymnastics - aHs
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL, Antigo High School - Concession Stand (CS), Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony, Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

RED ROBIN Youth INVITE - Julie Langseth

RED ROBIN Youth INVITE - Julie Langseth

Sunday, February 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 7:00pmGymnastics - aHs
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL, Antigo High School - Concession Stand (CS), Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs, Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony, VOLM Theater (117) - aHs location

RED ROBIN Youth INVITE - Julie Langseth

RED ROBIN Youth INVITE - Julie Langseth

2:00pm- 4:00pmBasketball - AHS Boys Team Practice
Multi-Purpose Room - aMs, Gym - aMs location

V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

4:00pm- 6:00pmBasketball - AHS Girls Team Practice
Gym - aMs 1, Multi-Purpose Room - aMs location

V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher

V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher

6:00pm- 8:00pmSpiketown USA VBC practice
Multi-Purpose Room - aMs location
6:15pm- 8:00pmHockey - aHs GIRLS team practice

Girls Hockey Practice in Rhinelander - Kelly LeVeque **Overnight team bonding at Rhinelander

Girls Hockey Practice in Rhinelander - Kelly LeVeque **Overnight team bonding at Rhinelander

Monday, February 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
12:15am- 3:00pmGymnastics Court Set-up- aHs
Fieldhouse - Court C location

Court C unavailable - gymnastics equipment set-up for meets January 31st through February 4th. Equipment goes back up on 2/5/20

Court C unavailable - gymnastics equipment set-up for meets January 31st through February 4th. Equipment goes back up on 2/5/20

7:00am- 12:00pmPride Week Presentations
VOLM Theater (117) - aHs, VOLM Control Booth location

Pride Week Presentations - Anita Mattek

Pride Week Presentations - Anita Mattek

11:00am Set-Up for Army (Military) Visits - aHs  
11:16am- 12:30pmArmy (Military) Visits - aHs
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL location

Army Visit - Staff Sgt Gary Gumbert

Army Visit - Staff Sgt Gary Gumbert

1:00pm Tear Down for Army (Military) Visits - aHs 
2:10pm Set-Up for Study Hall (RISE)  
2:18pm- 3:03pmStudy Hall (RISE)
Media Tech (M/T) - aHs location

Rise Study Hall - Anita Mattek

Rise Study Hall - Anita Mattek

3:15pm Tear Down for Study Hall (RISE) 
3:10pm- 3:40pmAdvisory Planning 2019-20
IMC - aHs location

Advisory Lesson Overview - Anita Mattek

Advisory Lesson Overview - Anita Mattek

3:15pm- 6:00pmWrestling - AHS practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location

HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:30pm- 4:30pmBasketball - aMs 4th/5th/6th Girls Intramurals
Gym - aMs, Multi-Purpose Room - aMs location

4th/5th/6th Girls Intramural BB practice - Alex Kohler

4th/5th/6th Girls Intramural BB practice - Alex Kohler

3:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 7th grade Girls BB practice
Antigo Middle School - Gym location

7th Grade Girls BB practice - Rick Block

7th Grade Girls BB practice - Rick Block

3:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 8th grade Girls BB practice
Gym - aMs location

8th grade Girls BB practice - Jim Kondzela

8th grade Girls BB practice - Jim Kondzela

3:30pm- 4:30pmGymnastics - AHS team practice
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony location

HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula

HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula

3:30pm- 5:00pmHockey - aHs BOYS team practice

Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Pre Game

Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Pre Game

3:30pm- 5:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

4:00pmBasketball: Girls 8th A Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Northland Pines  @  Antigo Middle School
Gym locationFS
4:00pmBasketball: Girls 7th A Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Northland Pines  @  Antigo Middle School
4:00pm- 6:00pmDrivers Education Classroom
Room 126 - aHs location
5:00pm- 6:00pmHockey - aHs BOYS team practice

Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Video

Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Video

5:00pm- 6:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice
Weight Room - AHS - Fieldhouse Balcony location

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

5:15pmGymnastics: Girls 6th/7th/8th Grade Invitationalvs. Multiple Schools..  @  Antigo High School
Main Court locationFS

All 3 courts will be used for this meet

All 3 courts will be used for this meet

5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Marathon
 @ Marathon High School New Gym location
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Marathon
 @ Marathon High Schoollocation
6:00pm- 8:00pmAntigo Wrestling Club Extra Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location
6:00pm- 7:30pmBasketball - AHS Boys Team Practice
Multi-Purpose Room - aMs, Gym - aMs location

V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

6:30pm- 8:00pmGirls GNBL practice  

(Cancelled)

Antigo Middle School - Gym, Multi-Purpose Room - aMs location
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Marathon
 @ Marathon High Schoollocation
8:00pm- 10:00pmTennis - aHs Boys Open Gym
Multi-Purpose Room - aMs location

Boys Tennis Open Gym - Steve Wagner / Dave Zalewski

Boys Tennis Open Gym - Steve Wagner / Dave Zalewski

Tuesday, February 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
12:15am- 3:00pmGymnastics Court Set-up- aHs
Fieldhouse - Court C location

Court C unavailable - gymnastics equipment set-up for meets January 31st through February 4th. Equipment goes back up on 2/5/20

Court C unavailable - gymnastics equipment set-up for meets January 31st through February 4th. Equipment goes back up on 2/5/20

9:30am- 10:00amIn Depth Vaping Class
Room 121 (Conference Room) - aHs location

In Depth Vaping Class - Carrie Kubacki / Anita Mattek

In Depth Vaping Class - Carrie Kubacki / Anita Mattek

11:00am Set-Up for College Campus Lunch Visit  
11:30am- 12:45pmCollege Campus Lunch Visit
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL location

UW Stevens Point Campus lunch visit - Sam Cotter

UW Stevens Point Campus lunch visit - Sam Cotter

1:00pm Tear Down for College Campus Lunch Visit 
3:15pm- 6:00pmWrestling - AHS practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location

HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:30pm- 4:30pmBasketball - aMs 4th/5th/6th Girls Intramurals
Gym - aMs, Multi-Purpose Room - aMs location

4th/5th/6th Girls Intramural BB practice - Alex Kohler

4th/5th/6th Girls Intramural BB practice - Alex Kohler

3:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 8th grade Girls BB practice
Gym - aMs location

8th grade Girls BB practice - Jim Kondzela

8th grade Girls BB practice - Jim Kondzela

3:30pm- 5:00pmGymnastics - aMs Practice
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony, Room 112-113 (Cardio Room) - aHs location

MS Gymnastics Practice - Kim Swan & Maddie Langseth (grades 6-8)

MS Gymnastics Practice - Kim Swan & Maddie Langseth (grades 6-8)

3:30pm- 5:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

4:00pmBasketball: Girls 7th B Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Peace Lutheran
4:00pm- 6:00pmCheerleading - aHs
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL location

Winter Cheer Practice - Heidi Lucas

Winter Cheer Practice - Heidi Lucas

4:00pm- 6:00pmDrivers Education Classroom
Room 126 - aHs location
5:00pm- 6:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice
Weight Room - AHS - Fieldhouse Balcony location

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. DC Everest JH/MS
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. DC Everest
5:45pmGymnastics: Girls Varsity Meetvs. Rhinelander  @  Antigo High School
Main Court locationFS
6:00pm- 8:00pmAntigo Youth Wrestling Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location
6:00pmIce Hockey: Girls Varsity GameHayward Community Schools vs. Antigo/Rhinelander/Lakeland/Tomahawk
 @ Lakeland Ice Arenalocation
6:00pmIce Hockey: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       --

Hayward Community Schools vs. Antigo/Rhinelander/Lakeland/Tomahawk
 @ Lakeland Ice Arenalocation
6:45pm- 10:00pmAntigo Women's Volleyball League
Gym - aMs location
7:00pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity GNC Meetvs. Multiple Schools..
 @ TBD location
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. DC Everest
Wednesday, February 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
1:35pm Set-Up for Study Hall (RISE)  
1:40pm- 3:03pmStudy Hall (RISE)
Media Tech (M/T) - aHs location

Rise Study Hall - Anita Mattek

Rise Study Hall - Anita Mattek

3:15pm Tear Down for Study Hall (RISE) 
3:10pm- 3:40pmMentor/New Teacher Meetings
Room 121 (Conference Room) - aHs location

Mentor/Mentee Checkin - Anita Mattek

Mentor/Mentee Checkin - Anita Mattek

3:15pm- 5:00pmBasketball - AHS Boys Team Practice
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

3:15pm- 6:00pmWrestling - AHS practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location

HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 7th grade Girls BB practice
Multi-Purpose Room - aMs location

7th Grade Girls BB practice - Rick Block

7th Grade Girls BB practice - Rick Block

3:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 8th grade Girls BB practice
Gym - aMs location

8th grade Girls BB practice - Jim Kondzela

8th grade Girls BB practice - Jim Kondzela

3:30pm- 5:30pmGymnastics - AHS team practice
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony location

HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula

HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula

3:30pm- 6:00pmHockey - aHs BOYS team practice

Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice

Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice

3:30pm- 5:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

3:45pm- 6:00pmGymnastics - aMs Practice
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony, Room 112-113 (Cardio Room) - aHs location

MS Gymnastics Practice - Kim Swan & Maddie Langseth (grades 6-8)

MS Gymnastics Practice - Kim Swan & Maddie Langseth (grades 6-8)

5:00pm- 6:30pmBasketball - AHS Girls Team Practice
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher

V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher

5:00pm- 6:30pmSoftball - AHS open gym
Gym - aMs location

Softball Open Gym - Sandi Robrecht

Softball Open Gym - Sandi Robrecht

5:00pm- 6:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice
Weight Room - AHS - Fieldhouse Balcony location

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

6:00pm- 8:00pmAntigo Wrestling Club Extra Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location
6:00pm- 6:30pmHockey - aHs BOYS team practice

Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice

Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice

7:00pm- 9:45pmAntigo Coed Volleyball League
Gym - aMs, Multi-Purpose Room - aMs location
7:15pm- 9:00pmOf Chorus Rehearsal
Room 119 (Choir) - aHs location
Thursday, February 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails
2:10pm Set-Up for Study Hall (RISE)  
2:17pm- 3:03pmStudy Hall (RISE)
Media Tech (M/T) - aHs location

Rise Study Hall - Anita Mattek

Rise Study Hall - Anita Mattek

3:15pm Tear Down for Study Hall (RISE) 
3:15pm- 5:00pmBasketball - AHS Girls Team Practice
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher

V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher

3:15pm- 6:00pmWrestling - AHS practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location

HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:30pm- 4:30pmBasketball - aMs 4th/5th/6th Girls Intramurals
Gym - aMs, Multi-Purpose Room - aMs location

4th/5th/6th Girls Intramural BB practice - Alex Kohler

4th/5th/6th Girls Intramural BB practice - Alex Kohler

3:30pm- 5:30pmGymnastics - AHS team practice
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony location

HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula

HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula

3:30pm- 6:00pmHockey - aHs BOYS team practice

Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice

Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice

3:30pm- 5:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

3:45pm- 6:00pmGymnastics - aMs Practice
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony, Room 112-113 (Cardio Room) - aHs location

MS Gymnastics Practice - Kim Swan & Maddie Langseth (grades 6-8)

MS Gymnastics Practice - Kim Swan & Maddie Langseth (grades 6-8)

4:00pmBasketball: Girls 8th B GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  1:50pm
Return:       --

vs. Mosinee
4:00pmBasketball: Girls 7th B GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  1:50pm
Return:       --

vs. Mosinee  @  Mosinee Elementary School, 600 12th St Mosinee
Elem-Gym locationFS
5:00pmBasketball: Girls 8th A GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  1:50pm
Return:       --

vs. Mosinee
5:00pmBasketball: Girls 7th A GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  1:50pm
Return:       --

vs. Mosinee  @  Mosinee Elementary School, 600 12th St Mosinee
Elem-Gym locationFS
5:00pm- 8:45pmConcessions (Athletic Events)
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL, Antigo High School - Concession Stand (CS) location

Basketball Concessions - Student Council Bree Kratz

Basketball Concessions - Student Council Bree Kratz

5:00pm- 9:00pmFAB LAB - open to Community
Room 111 (Fab Lab) - aHs location

Fab Lab open to the public - Dave Kuhr

Fab Lab open to the public - Dave Kuhr

5:00pm- 6:30pmHockey - aHs GIRLS team practice

Girls Hockey Practice at Rhinelander - Kelly LeVeque

Girls Hockey Practice at Rhinelander - Kelly LeVeque

5:00pmIce Hockey: Boys JV Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Stevens Point Area  @  Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
5:00pm- 6:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice
Weight Room - AHS - Fieldhouse Balcony location

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV2 Game  

(Date, Time & Location Changed from 01-17-20)

vs. Mosinee  @  Antigo Middle School

**PARENT`S NIGHT**

**PARENT`S NIGHT**

5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Game  

(Date, Time & Location Changed from 01-17-20)

vs. Mosinee  @  Antigo Middle School
Gym locationFS

**PARENT`S NIGHT**

**PARENT`S NIGHT**

5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV2 Gamevs. Ashland  @  Antigo High School
Court C locationFS
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV Gamevs. Ashland  @  Antigo High School
Main Court locationFS
6:00pm- 8:00pmAntigo Youth Wrestling Practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location
6:00pm- 7:15pmHockey - aHs BOYS team practice

Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice

Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice

6:30pm- 8:00pmGirls GNBL practice  

(Cancelled)

Antigo Middle School - Gym, Multi-Purpose Room - aMs location
7:00pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Stevens Point Area  @  Antigo High School
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game  

(Date, Time & Location Changed from 01-17-20)

vs. Mosinee  @  Antigo Middle School
Gym locationFS

**PARENT`S NIGHT**

**PARENT`S NIGHT**

7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Gamevs. Ashland  @  Antigo High School
Main Court locationFS
8:05pm- 10:00pmMen's Basketball League
Antigo Middle School - Gym location
Friday, February 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
1:00pm- 3:00pmWinterfest
Antigo High School - First Floor, Antigo High School - Second Floor location
2:10pm Set-Up for Study Hall (RISE)  
2:18pm- 3:03pmStudy Hall (RISE)
Media Tech (M/T) - aHs location

Rise Study Hall - Anita Mattek

Rise Study Hall - Anita Mattek

3:15pm Tear Down for Study Hall (RISE) 
3:15pm- 5:30pmBasketball - AHS Boys Team Practice
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

3:15pm- 6:00pmWrestling - AHS practice
Fieldhouse (Wrestling Room) - aHs location

HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:30pm- 5:30pmGymnastics - AHS team practice
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony location

HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula

HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula

3:30pm- 6:30pmHockey - aHs BOYS team practice

Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice

Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice

3:45pm- 6:00pmGymnastics - aMs Practice
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony, Room 112-113 (Cardio Room) - aHs location

MS Gymnastics Practice - Kim Swan & Maddie Langseth (grades 6-8)

MS Gymnastics Practice - Kim Swan & Maddie Langseth (grades 6-8)

3:00pm Set-Up for Antigo Pride Night  
4:30pm- 7:30pmAntigo Pride Night
Multi-Purpose Room - aMs, Commons - aMs, Gym - aMs, IMC / Library - aMs location

Antigo Pride Night - Heather McCann

Antigo Pride Night - Heather McCann

9:00pm Tear Down for Antigo Pride Night 
5:00pm- 6:30pmHockey - aHs GIRLS team practice

Girls Hockey Practice at Rhinelander - Kelly LeVeque

Girls Hockey Practice at Rhinelander - Kelly LeVeque

5:30pm- 7:30pmBasketball - AHS Girls Team Practice
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher

V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher

5:30pmSwimming: Boys Varsity GNC MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..  @  Rhinelander High School