Antigo

Antigo

1

Friday, February 14, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDGymnastics: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Ashland
 @ Ashland High Schoollocation

**Overnight Trip - Invite is on Saturday, February 15, 2020. Leave at 3:30 pm on Friday, February 14th. **

**Overnight Trip - Invite is on Saturday, February 15, 2020. Leave at 3:30 pm on Friday, February 14th. **

7:15am- 3:30pmSeal - A - Smile
Room 109 - aHs Conference Room location
2:10pm Set-Up for Study Hall (RISE)  
2:18pm- 3:03pmStudy Hall (RISE)
Media Tech (M/T) - aHs location

Rise Study Hall - Anita Mattek

Rise Study Hall - Anita Mattek

3:15pm Tear Down for Study Hall (RISE) 
3:15pm- 6:00pmWrestling - AHS practice
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room location

HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 7th grade Girls BB practice
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room location

7th Grade Girls BB practice - Rick Block

7th Grade Girls BB practice - Rick Block

3:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 8th grade Girls BB practice
Gym - aMs location

8th grade Girls BB practice - Jim Kondzela

8th grade Girls BB practice - Jim Kondzela

3:30pm- 5:00pmHockey - aHs BOYS team practice

Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Pre Game

Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Pre Game

3:30pm- 5:00pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
Antigo High School - Room 119 / Choir, Antigo High School - VOLM (117) location

Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

3:30pm- 5:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

4:30pmBasketball: Girls JV2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Rhinelander  @  Central Intermediate School
Central Gym locationFS
4:30pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Rhinelander  @  Rhinelander High School
4:30pmBasketball: Boys JV2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Rhinelander  @  James Williams Middle School
JWMS Gym locationFS
4:30pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Rhinelander
5:00pm- 6:00pmHockey - aHs BOYS team practice

Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Video

Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Video

5:00pm- 6:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice
Weight Room - AHS - Fieldhouse Balcony location

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

6:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Rhinelander  @  Rhinelander High School
7:45pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Rhinelander
Saturday, February 15, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 10:00amTrack Open Gym - aHs
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

Track Open Gym - Casey Hildebrandt

Track Open Gym - Casey Hildebrandt

8:30am- 12:30pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
Antigo High School - VOLM (117) location

Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

10:00amWrestling: Boys Varsity RegionalsBus Info

Leaves:       6:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..
10:15amGymnastics: Girls Varsity Invitationalvs. Multiple Schools..
 @ Ashland High Schoollocation
11:45amIce Hockey: Boys Varsity GNC Meetvs. Multiple Schools..
1:00pmSwimming: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..

D2 WIAA Boys Swim Sectionals 10:00 Doors open, 11:00 Coaches meeting, 11:30 Pool opens, 1:00 Events start

D2 WIAA Boys Swim Sectionals 10:00 Doors open, 11:00 Coaches meeting, 11:30 Pool opens, 1:00 Events start

Sunday, February 16, 2020
TimeEventDetails
2:00pm- 4:00pmBasketball - AHS Girls Team Practice
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher

V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher

3:00pm- 5:30pmSoftball - AHS open gym
Gym - aMs, Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room location

Softball Open Gym - Sandi Robrecht

Softball Open Gym - Sandi Robrecht

4:30pm- 6:30pmSpiketown USA VBC practice
Fieldhouse - Court C, Fieldhouse - Main Court location
6:00pm- 8:00pmHockey - aHs GIRLS team practice

Girls Hockey Practice in Rhinelander - Kelly LeVeque **Overnight team bonding at Rhinelander

Girls Hockey Practice in Rhinelander - Kelly LeVeque **Overnight team bonding at Rhinelander

7:00pm- 8:30pmBaseball - aHs open gym
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

Baseball Open Gym - Scott Farmer

Baseball Open Gym - Scott Farmer

Monday, February 17, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:15am- 12:00pmInservice (USDA)
Antigo High School - VOLM (117) location

4K-12 Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek

4K-12 Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek

7:30am- 11:00amInservice (USDA)
Room 125 - aHs location

Sped Grades 8-12 Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek

Sped Grades 8-12 Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek

7:30am- 3:30pmInservice (USDA)
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL location

District Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek

District Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek

8:00am- 8:00pmBatting Cage
Fieldhouse - Court C location

New Batting cage install - Jake Leiterman

New Batting cage install - Jake Leiterman

9:00am- 11:00amBasketball - AHS Girls Team Practice  

(Cancelled)

Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room, Gym - aMs location

V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher

V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher

11:45am- 3:30pmInservice (USDA)
Room 124 - aHs location

SPED EC-3 Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek

SPED EC-3 Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek

11:45am- 3:30pmInservice (USDA)
Room 125 - aHs location

SPED 4-7 Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek High needs from 2-3:30 pm

SPED 4-7 Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek High needs from 2-3:30 pm

12:00pm- 2:00pmInservice (USDA)
Room 149 - aHs location

SPED High needs Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek

SPED High needs Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek

1:00pm- 3:00pmInservice (USDA)
Antigo High School - VOLM (117) location

4K-12 Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek

4K-12 Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek

3:00pm- 4:00pmCoVantage Annual Meeting Practice
Antigo High School - VOLM (117), Antigo High School - Volm Control Boothlocation
3:10pm- 3:40pmAdvisory Planning 2019-20
IMC - aHs location

Advisory Lesson Overview - Anita Mattek

Advisory Lesson Overview - Anita Mattek

3:15pm- 5:30pmBasketball - AHS Boys Team Practice
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

3:15pm- 6:00pmWrestling - AHS practice
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room location

HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:30pm- 5:30pmGymnastics - AHS team practice
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony location

HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula

HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula

3:30pm- 5:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

4:30pmBasketball: Girls JV2 Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Stevens Point  @  Antigo Middle School
Gym locationFS
5:00pm- 8:45pmConcessions (Athletic Events)
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL, Antigo High School - Concession Stand (CS) location

Basketball Concessions - Student Council Bree Kratz

Basketball Concessions - Student Council Bree Kratz

5:00pm- 6:30pmGNW Boys 7th Grade Basketball
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room location
5:15pmGymnastics: Girls 6th/7th/8th Grade InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:10pm
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..  @  Rhinelander High School
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Game  

(Date changed from 02-18-20)

vs. Crandon  @  Antigo High School
Main Court locationFS
6:00pm- 8:00pmAntigo Wrestling Club Extra Practice
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room location
6:00pm- 9:00pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
Antigo High School - Room 119 / Choir, Antigo High School - VOLM (117) location

Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

6:00pm- 8:00pmSpiketown USA VB Club  

(Cancelled)

Fieldhouse - Court C, Fieldhouse - Main Court location
6:30pm- 8:00pmGirls GNBL practice
Antigo Middle School - Gym, Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room location
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game  

(Date changed from 02-18-20)

vs. Crandon  @  Antigo High School
Main Court locationFS
Tuesday, February 18, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 10:00pmBatting Cage
Fieldhouse - Court C location

New Batting cage install - Jake Leiterman

New Batting cage install - Jake Leiterman

7:30am- 9:00amInservice (USDA)
Antigo High School - VOLM (117), Media Tech (M/T) - aHs location

District Staff Inservice - Trauma Sensitive Schools - Anita Mattek

District Staff Inservice - Trauma Sensitive Schools - Anita Mattek

9:00am- 3:00pmInservice (USDA)
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL location

District Staff Inservice - Trauma Sensitive Schools - Anita Mattek

District Staff Inservice - Trauma Sensitive Schools - Anita Mattek

9:00am- 3:00pmInservice (USDA)
IMC - aHs, Room 121 (Conference Room) - aHs, Room 124 - aHs, Room 125 - aHs, Room 208 - aHs, Room 216 - 8th grade English, Room 218 - 8th grade Math, Room 219 / 8th grade Math, Room 220 / 8th grade English, Room 222 - Focus Study Hall aHs, Room 223 (Focus Study Hall) - aHs location

Sped Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek

Sped Staff Inservice - Anita Mattek

9:30am- 10:00amIn Depth Vaping Class  

(Cancelled)

Room 121 (Conference Room) - aHs location

In Depth Vaping Class - Carrie Kubacki / Anita Mattek

In Depth Vaping Class - Carrie Kubacki / Anita Mattek

1:45pm- 3:30pmInservice (USDA)
Room 109 - aHs Conference Room location

Title Teachers / Psychologists Meeting - Heidi Siebert-Preul

Title Teachers / Psychologists Meeting - Heidi Siebert-Preul

3:00pm- 3:30pmStaff Meeting - aHs
IMC - aHs location

Staff Meeting - Clint Rogers

Staff Meeting - Clint Rogers

3:15pm- 5:30pmBasketball - AHS Girls Team Practice
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher

V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher

3:15pm- 6:00pmWrestling - AHS practice
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room location

HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:30pm- 5:30pmGymnastics - AHS team practice
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony location

HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula

HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula

3:30pm- 5:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

4:00pmBasketball: Girls 7th B Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Tomahawk  @  Antigo Middle School
4:00pmBasketball: Girls 7th B Gamevs.
 @ Antigo Middle Schoollocation
4:00pmBasketball: Girls 7th A Game  

(Date, Time & Location Changed from 01-23-20)

vs. Tomahawk  @  Antigo Middle School
Gym locationFS
5:00pmBasketball: Girls 8th B Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Tomahawk  @  Antigo Middle School
Gym locationFS
5:00pmBasketball: Girls 8th A Game  

(Date, Time & Location Changed from 01-23-20)

vs. Tomahawk  @  Antigo Middle School
Gym locationFS
5:00pm- 8:45pmConcessions (Athletic Events)  

(Cancelled)

Antigo High School - Commons - ALL, Antigo High School - Concession Stand (CS) location

Basketball Concessions - Student Council Bree Kratz

Basketball Concessions - Student Council Bree Kratz

5:00pm- 6:30pmHockey - aHs GIRLS team practice

Girls Hockey Practice at Rhinelander - Kelly LeVeque

Girls Hockey Practice at Rhinelander - Kelly LeVeque

5:15pmBasketball: Girls 8th B Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Tomahawk  @  Antigo Middle School
Gym locationFS
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV2 Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Crandon  @  Antigo High School
Court C locationFS
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Game  

(Date Changed to 02-17-20)

vs. Crandon  @  Antigo High School
Main Court locationFS
6:00pm- 8:00pmAntigo Youth Wrestling Practice
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room location
6:00pmBasketball: Boys JV2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood
 @ Wittenberg Middle School location
6:00pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood
6:00pm- 9:00pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
Antigo High School - Room 119 / Choir, Antigo High School - VOLM (117) location

Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

6:30pm- 8:00pmMusical - Musical aHs Pit Orchestra Rehearsals
Room 118 (Band) - aHs location

Pit Orchestra Rehearsals - Austin Kappel

Pit Orchestra Rehearsals - Austin Kappel

6:45pm- 10:00pmAntigo Women's Volleyball League
Gym - aMs location
7:00pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity Regionals  

(Cancelled)

vs. TBA
 @ TBA location

D2 Regionals

D2 Regionals

7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game  

(Date Changed to 02-17-20)

vs. Crandon  @  Antigo High School
Main Court locationFS
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Wednesday, February 19, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 3:15pmClass Registration Day - aHs
IMC - aHs location

Class Registration Day - Anita Mattek

Class Registration Day - Anita Mattek

1:30pm- 3:30pmSchool Nutrition Inservice
Room 135 - aHs location
1:35pm Set-Up for Study Hall (RISE)  
1:40pm- 3:03pmStudy Hall (RISE)
Media Tech (M/T) - aHs location

Rise Study Hall - Anita Mattek

Rise Study Hall - Anita Mattek

3:15pm Tear Down for Study Hall (RISE) 
2:00pm- 3:00pmCoVantage Annaul Meeting Practice  

(Cancelled)

Antigo High School - VOLM (117), Antigo High School - Volm Control Boothlocation

We will need the projector and screen set up for the practice and need assistance from Ben Wilhelm in the control booth.

We will need the projector and screen set up for the practice and need assistance from Ben Wilhelm in the control booth.

3:15pm- 5:00pmBasketball - AHS Boys Team Practice
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

3:15pm- 6:00pmWrestling - AHS practice
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room location

HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 7th grade Girls BB practice
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room location

7th Grade Girls BB practice - Rick Block

7th Grade Girls BB practice - Rick Block

3:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball - aMs 8th grade Girls BB practice
Gym - aMs location

8th grade Girls BB practice - Jim Kondzela

8th grade Girls BB practice - Jim Kondzela

3:30pm- 5:30pmGymnastics - AHS team practice
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony location

HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula

HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula

3:30pm- 5:00pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
Antigo High School - Room 119 / Choir, Antigo High School - VOLM (117) location

Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

3:30pm- 5:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

5:00pm- 6:30pmBasketball - AHS Girls Team Practice
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher

V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher

5:00pm- 9:00pmCoVantage Annual Meeting
Antigo High School - Bathrooms by Fieldhouse -AHS, Antigo High School - Commons - ALL, Antigo High School - Concession Stand (CS), Antigo High School - VOLM (117), Antigo High School - Volm Control Boothlocation
5:00pm- 6:30pmSoftball - AHS open gym
Gym - aMs location

Softball Open Gym - Sandi Robrecht

Softball Open Gym - Sandi Robrecht

6:00pm- 8:00pmAntigo Wrestling Club Extra Practice
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room location
6:30pm- 7:30pmGNW Boys 8th & 5th Grade Basketball
Fieldhouse - Court C location
7:00pm- 9:45pmAntigo Coed Volleyball League
Gym - aMs, Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room location
7:15pm- 9:00pmOf Chorus Rehearsal
Antigo High School - Room 119 / Choir location
Thursday, February 20, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 3:15pmClass Registration Day - aHs
IMC - aHs location

Class Registration Day - Anita Mattek

Class Registration Day - Anita Mattek

2:10pm Set-Up for Study Hall (RISE)  
2:17pm- 3:03pmStudy Hall (RISE)
Media Tech (M/T) - aHs location

Rise Study Hall - Anita Mattek

Rise Study Hall - Anita Mattek

3:15pm Tear Down for Study Hall (RISE) 
3:15pm- 5:30pmBasketball - AHS Boys Team Practice  

(Cancelled)

Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris

3:15pm- 5:30pmBasketball - AHS Girls Team Practice
Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs location

V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher

V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher

3:15pm- 6:00pmWrestling - AHS practice
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room location

HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen

3:30pm- 4:30pmBasketball - aMs 4th/5th/6th Girls Intramurals
Gym - aMs location

4th/5th/6th Girls Intramural BB practice - Alex Kohler

4th/5th/6th Girls Intramural BB practice - Alex Kohler

3:30pm- 5:30pmGymnastics - AHS team practice
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony location

HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula

HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula

3:30pm- 5:00pmMusical - Musical aHs Pit Orchestra Rehearsals
Room 118 (Band) - aHs location

Pit Orchestra Rehearsals - Austin Kappel

Pit Orchestra Rehearsals - Austin Kappel

3:30pm- 5:00pmSwimming - Boys aHs Team Practice

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis

4:00pmBasketball: Girls 8th A GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Horace Mann Middle
4:00pmBasketball: Girls 7th B GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Horace Mann Middle
4:00pm- 8:00pmFAB LAB - open to Community
Room 111 (Fab Lab) - aHs location

Fab Lab open to the public - Dave Kuhr

Fab Lab open to the public - Dave Kuhr

5:00pmBasketball: Girls 8th B GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Horace Mann Middle
5:00pmBasketball: Girls 7th A GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Horace Mann Middle
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 12-09-19)

vs. Crandon
 @ Crandon High Schoollocation
6:00pm- 8:00pmAntigo Youth Wrestling Practice
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room location
6:00pm- 9:00pmMusical - aHs Musical "Practices"
Antigo High School - Room 119 / Choir, Antigo High School - VOLM (117) location

Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood

6:30pm- 8:00pmGirls GNBL practice
Antigo Middle School - Gym, Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room location
6:30pm- 8:30pmSpiketown USA VB Club
Fieldhouse - Court C, Fieldhouse - Main Court location
7:00pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity RegionalsBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Mosinee

D2 Boys Hockey Regionals

D2 Boys Hockey Regionals

7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 12-09-19)

vs. Crandon
 @ Crandon High Schoollocation
7:30pmIce Hockey: Girls Varsity RegionalsBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Antigo/Rhinelander/Lakeland/Tomahawk vs. Green Bay East

**Regional Game**

**Regional Game**

8:05pm- 10:00pmMen's Basketball League
Antigo Middle School - Gym location