3
12:15am - 3:00pm
@Fieldhouse - Court A
Court C unavailable - gymnastics equipment set-up for meets January 31st through February 4th. Equipment goes back up on 2/5/207:30am - 11:30am
Pride Week Presentations - Anita Mattek11:16am - 12:30pm
@Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
Army Visit - Staff Sgt Gary Gumbert2:18pm - 3:03pm
@Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Rise Study Hall - Anita Mattek3:10pm - 3:40pm
@Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
Advisory Lesson Overview - Anita Mattek3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen3:30pm - 4:30pm
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
4th/5th/6th Girls Intramural BB practice - Alex Kohler3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Gym - aMs
7th Grade Girls BB practice - Rick Block3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Gym - aMs
8th grade Girls BB practice - Jim Kondzela3:30pm - 4:30pm
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Pre Game3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Antigo Aquatic Center (Clara R. McKenna)
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis4:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Antigo Middle School
Gym
4:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Antigo Middle School
Multi-Purpose Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Video5:00pm - 6:00pm
@Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis5:15pm
@Antigo High School
Main Court
All 3 courts will be used for this meet5:45pm
@Marathon High School New Gym
5:45pm
@Marathon High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris6:00pm - 9:00pm
Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood6:30pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
7:15pm
@Marathon High School
8:00pm - 10:00pm
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
Boys Tennis Open Gym - Steve Wagner / Dave Zalewski4
12:15am - 3:00pm
@Fieldhouse - Court A
Court C unavailable - gymnastics equipment set-up for meets January 31st through February 4th. Equipment goes back up on 2/5/209:30am - 10:00am
@Antigo High School - Room 121 / Conference Room
In Depth Vaping Class - Carrie Kubacki / Anita Mattek11:30am - 12:45pm
@Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
UW Stevens Point Campus lunch visit - Sam Cotter3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen3:30pm - 4:30pm
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
4th/5th/6th Girls Intramural BB practice - Alex Kohler3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Gym - aMs
7th Grade Girls BB practice - Rick Block3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Gym - aMs
8th grade Girls BB practice - Jim Kondzela3:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Gymnastics Practice - Kim Swan & Maddie Langseth (grades 6-8)3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Antigo Aquatic Center (Clara R. McKenna)
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis4:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Peace Lutheran School (Antigo)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
Winter Cheer Practice - Heidi Lucas4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis5:45pm
@DC Everest Junior High School
5:45pm
@DC Everest High School
5:45pm
@Antigo High School
Main Court
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
6:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Lakeland Ice Arena
6:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Lakeland Ice Arena
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood6:45pm - 10:00pm
@Gym - aMs
7:00pm
@Waupaca Expo Center
7:15pm
@DC Everest High School
5
1:40pm - 3:03pm
@Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Rise Study Hall - Anita Mattek3:10pm - 3:40pm
@Antigo High School - Room 121 / Conference Room
Mentor/Mentee Checkin - Anita Mattek3:15pm - 5:00pm
@Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
V/JV/JV2 Boys Basketball Practice - Ivan Flannery/Teale Mach/Brent Morris3:15pm - 3:45pm
@Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Girls Soccer Meeting - Bethany Bauknecht3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
7th Grade Girls BB practice - Rick Block3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Gym - aMs
8th grade Girls BB practice - Jim Kondzela3:30pm - 5:30pm
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula3:30pm - 6:00pm
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice3:30pm - 5:00pm
Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Antigo Aquatic Center (Clara R. McKenna)
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis3:45pm - 6:00pm
MS Gymnastics Practice - Kim Swan & Maddie Langseth (grades 6-8)5:00pm - 6:30pm
@Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher5:00pm - 6:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
5:00pm - 6:30pm
@Gym - aMs
Softball Open Gym - Sandi Robrecht5:00pm - 6:00pm
@Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 6:30pm
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice6:30pm - 7:30pm
@Fieldhouse - Court C
6:35pm - 8:35pm
@Fieldhouse - Main Court
7:15pm - 9:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 119 / Choir
6
2:17pm - 3:03pm
@Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Rise Study Hall - Anita Mattek3:15pm - 5:00pm
@Fieldhouse (All-Courts) - aHs
V/JV/JV2 Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker/Curt Parsons/Troy Nonnenmacher3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
HS Wrestling Practice - Ben Olsen3:30pm - 4:30pm
@Gym - aMs
4th/5th/6th Girls Intramural BB practice - Alex Kohler3:30pm - 5:30pm
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Julie Langseth/Stacy Bula3:30pm - 6:00pm
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman On Ice3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Pit Orchestra Rehearsals - Austin Kappel3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Antigo Aquatic Center (Clara R. McKenna)
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis3:45pm - 6:00pm
MS Gymnastics Practice - Kim Swan & Maddie Langseth (grades 6-8)4:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Mosinee - Creske Center Gym
4:00pm
(Changed)
@Mosinee - Creske Center Gym
4:00pm
@Mosinee Elementary School, 600 12th St Mosinee
Elem-Gym
4:00pm - 8:00pm
@Room 111 (Fab Lab) - aHs
Fab Lab open to the public - Dave Kuhr5:00pm
@Mosinee Elementary School, 600 12th St Mosinee
Elem-Gym
5:00pm - 8:45pm
Basketball Concessions - Student Council Bree Kratz5:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
5:00pm - 6:30pm
@Rhinelander Ice Arena
Girls Hockey Practice at Rhinelander - Kelly LeVeque5:00pm - 6:00pm
@Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Boys Swim Team Practice - Ryne Levis5:45pm
(Changed)
@Antigo Middle School
Multi-Purpose Room
**PARENT`S NIGHT**5:45pm
(Changed)
@Antigo Middle School
Gym
**PARENT`S NIGHT**5:45pm
@Antigo High School
Court C
5:45pm
@Antigo High School
Main Court
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 7:15pm
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
Boys Hockey Team Practice - Matt Borneman Off Ice6:00pm - 9:00pm
Anthing Goes Musical Practice - Eunice Rice/Mike Blood6:30pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
7:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Antigo High School
Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
7:15pm
(Changed)
@Antigo Middle School
Gym
**PARENT`S NIGHT**7:15pm
@Antigo High School
Main Court
8:05pm - 10:00pm
@Antigo Middle School - Gym