Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 2:20pm |
Fieldhouse (Weight Room) - aHs
Weight Room - Al Fredrickson / Tom Schofield | |
Weight Room - Al Fredrickson / Tom Schofield | ||
3:10pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
Wrestling practice - Ben Olsen | |
Wrestling practice - Ben Olsen | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Boys Basketball Practice - Cory Reetz | |
Boys Basketball Practice - Cory Reetz | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
Gymnastics Practice - Rylee Bricko | |
Gymnastics Practice - Rylee Bricko | ||
5:05pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| TBA vs. Rhinelander High School
**Practice at Rhinelander** |
**Practice at Rhinelander** | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Chequamegon @ Chequamegon High School |
6:00pm | vs. Northland Pines @ Langlade County Multi Purpose Building | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Antigo Middle School - IMC / Library
| |
7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 2:20pm |
Fieldhouse (Weight Room) - aHs
Weight Room - Al Fredrickson / Tom Schofield | |
Weight Room - Al Fredrickson / Tom Schofield | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Boys Basketball Practice - Cory Reetz | |
Boys Basketball Practice - Cory Reetz | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
Gymnastics Practice - Rylee Bricko | |
Gymnastics Practice - Rylee Bricko | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Wausau West High School |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| TBA vs. Rhinelander High School
**Practice at Rhinelander** |
**Practice at Rhinelander** |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
Gymnastics Practice - Rylee Bricko | |
Gymnastics Practice - Rylee Bricko | ||
10:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Wausau West High School |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Boys Basketball Practice - Cory Reetz |
Boys Basketball Practice - Cory Reetz | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Xavier High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Boys Basketball Practice - Cory Reetz | |
Boys Basketball Practice - Cory Reetz | ||
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| TBA vs. Rhinelander High School
**Practice at Rhinelander** |
**Practice at Rhinelander** |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:10pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
Wrestling practice - Ben Olsen | |
Wrestling practice - Ben Olsen | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Tech Team Meeting - Clint Rogers | |
Tech Team Meeting - Clint Rogers | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
Gymnastics Practice - Rylee Bricko | |
Gymnastics Practice - Rylee Bricko | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Boys Basketball Practice - Cory Reetz | |
Boys Basketball Practice - Cory Reetz |