Time | Event | Details | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:15am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
| |||
7:30am | Set-Up for Written Communications Class - RVA | |||
7:45am- 9:16am |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Written Communications RVA Class - Gail Moore / Anita Mattek | |||
Written Communications RVA Class - Gail Moore / Anita Mattek | ||||
9:20am | Tear Down for Written Communications Class - RVA | |||
12:39pm | Set-Up for Class - aHs | |||
12:44pm- 1:27pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Explore Ag 8 class - Shalynn Domke | |||
Explore Ag 8 class - Shalynn Domke | ||||
1:32pm | Tear Down for Class - aHs | |||
1:27pm | Set-Up for Class - aHs | |||
1:32pm- 2:15pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Large Animal Science - Shalynn Domke | |||
Large Animal Science - Shalynn Domke | ||||
2:20pm | Tear Down for Class - aHs | |||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Casey & Chris Lucas | |||
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Casey & Chris Lucas | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Antigo Middle School - Gym
8th grade Boys Basketball practice - Nick Schremp | |||
8th grade Boys Basketball practice - Nick Schremp | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Varsity Girls Swim Practice - Mary Ponasik | |||
Varsity Girls Swim Practice - Mary Ponasik | ||||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
| |||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
| |||
6:00pm- 9:30pm |
Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
more.. | |||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
| |||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Girls Basketball Open Gym - Carla Wissbroecker | |||
Girls Basketball Open Gym - Carla Wissbroecker | ||||
5:00pm | Set-Up for Financial Aid Night | |||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Antigo High School - Full IMC / Library AHS
Financial Aid Night - Bree Kratz | |||
Financial Aid Night - Bree Kratz | ||||
8:00pm | Tear Down for Financial Aid Night | |||
6:40pm- 8:00pm |
Antigo Middle School - Gym
|
Time | Event | Details | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Boys Basketball Open Gym - Teale Mach / Cory Reetz | |||
Boys Basketball Open Gym - Teale Mach / Cory Reetz | ||||
7:30am | Set-Up for Written Communications Class - RVA | |||
7:45am- 9:16am |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Written Communications RVA Class - Gail Moore / Anita Mattek | |||
Written Communications RVA Class - Gail Moore / Anita Mattek | ||||
9:20am | Tear Down for Written Communications Class - RVA | |||
12:39pm | Set-Up for Class - aHs | |||
12:44pm- 1:27pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Explore Ag 8 class - Shalynn Domke | |||
Explore Ag 8 class - Shalynn Domke | ||||
1:32pm | Tear Down for Class - aHs | |||
1:27pm | Set-Up for Class - aHs | |||
1:32pm- 2:15pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Large Animal Science - Shalynn Domke | |||
Large Animal Science - Shalynn Domke | ||||
2:20pm | Tear Down for Class - aHs | |||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Casey & Chris Lucas | |||
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Casey & Chris Lucas | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Antigo Middle School - Gym
8th grade Boys Basketball practice - Nick Schremp | |||
8th grade Boys Basketball practice - Nick Schremp | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Varsity Girls Swim Practice - Mary Ponasik | |||
Varsity Girls Swim Practice - Mary Ponasik | ||||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
HS Wrestling Open mats - Chris Hagerty | |||
HS Wrestling Open mats - Chris Hagerty | ||||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
| |||
6:00pm- 9:30pm |
Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
more.. | |||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Girls Basketball Open Gym - Carla Wissbroecker | |||
Girls Basketball Open Gym - Carla Wissbroecker | ||||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Antigo Middle School - IMC / Library
| |||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Antigo Middle School - Gym
|
Time | Event | Details | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30am | Set-Up for Written Communications Class - RVA | |||
7:45am- 9:16am |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Written Communications RVA Class - Gail Moore / Anita Mattek | |||
Written Communications RVA Class - Gail Moore / Anita Mattek | ||||
9:20am | Tear Down for Written Communications Class - RVA | |||
12:39pm | Set-Up for Class - aHs | |||
12:44pm- 1:27pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Explore Ag 8 class - Shalynn Domke | |||
Explore Ag 8 class - Shalynn Domke | ||||
1:32pm | Tear Down for Class - aHs | |||
1:27pm | Set-Up for Class - aHs | |||
1:32pm- 2:15pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Large Animal Science - Shalynn Domke | |||
Large Animal Science - Shalynn Domke | ||||
2:20pm | Tear Down for Class - aHs | |||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Casey & Chris Lucas | |||
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Casey & Chris Lucas | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Antigo Middle School - Gym
8th grade Boys Basketball practice - Nick Schremp | |||
8th grade Boys Basketball practice - Nick Schremp | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Varsity Girls Swim Practice - Mary Ponasik | |||
Varsity Girls Swim Practice - Mary Ponasik | ||||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
HS Wrestling Open mats - Chris Hagerty | |||
HS Wrestling Open mats - Chris Hagerty | ||||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
| |||
6:00pm- 9:30pm |
Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
more.. | |||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Antigo Middle School - Gym
| |||
7:15pm- 9:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 119 / Choir
|
Time | Event | Details | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Boys Basketball Open Gym - Teale Mach / Cory Reetz | ||
Boys Basketball Open Gym - Teale Mach / Cory Reetz | ||||
7:30am | Set-Up for Written Communications Class - RVA | |||
7:45am- 9:16am |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Written Communications RVA Class - Gail Moore / Anita Mattek | |||
Written Communications RVA Class - Gail Moore / Anita Mattek | ||||
9:20am | Tear Down for Written Communications Class - RVA | |||
11:00am | Set-Up for Navy (Military) Visits - aHs | |||
11:22am- 12:39pm | Navy Visit - Petty Officer Dominique Harris | |||
Navy Visit - Petty Officer Dominique Harris | ||||
1:00pm | Tear Down for Navy (Military) Visits - aHs | |||
12:39pm | Set-Up for Class - aHs | |||
12:44pm- 1:27pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Explore Ag 8 class - Shalynn Domke | |||
Explore Ag 8 class - Shalynn Domke | ||||
1:32pm | Tear Down for Class - aHs | |||
1:00pm | Set-Up for Class - aHs | |||
1:32pm- 2:15pm |
Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
more.. Navy Nuclear Power presentation - Pete Lewandowski for 7th and 8th Hours | |||
Navy Nuclear Power presentation - Pete Lewandowski for 7th and 8th Hours | ||||
12:00am | Tear Down for Class - aHs | |||
1:27pm | Set-Up for Class - aHs | |||
1:32pm- 2:15pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Large Animal Science - Shalynn Domke | |||
Large Animal Science - Shalynn Domke | ||||
2:20pm | Tear Down for Class - aHs | |||
2:20pm- 3:03pm |
Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
more.. Navy Nuclear Power presentation - Pete Lewandowski for 7th and 8th Hours | |||
Navy Nuclear Power presentation - Pete Lewandowski for 7th and 8th Hours | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
8th grade Volleyball Banquet - Kristin Zietlow | |||
8th grade Volleyball Banquet - Kristin Zietlow | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Casey & Chris Lucas | |||
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Casey & Chris Lucas | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Antigo Middle School - Gym
8th grade Boys Basketball practice - Nick Schremp | |||
8th grade Boys Basketball practice - Nick Schremp | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Varsity Girls Swim Practice - Mary Ponasik | |||
Varsity Girls Swim Practice - Mary Ponasik | ||||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
HS Wrestling Open mats - Chris Hagerty | |||
HS Wrestling Open mats - Chris Hagerty | ||||
4:30pm- 8:30pm |
Room 111 (Fab Lab) - aHs
Fab Lab open to the Community - Dave Kuhr | |||
Fab Lab open to the Community - Dave Kuhr | ||||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
| |||
5:00pm | Set-Up for Basketball - aHs Boys/Girls Basketball Parent Meeting | |||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
Boys/Girls High School Basktball Parent Meeting - Cory Reetz/Carla Wissbroecker | |||
Boys/Girls High School Basktball Parent Meeting - Cory Reetz/Carla Wissbroecker | ||||
7:00pm | Tear Down for Basketball - aHs Boys/Girls Basketball Parent Meeting | |||
6:00pm- 9:30pm |
Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
more.. | |||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
| |||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Girls Basketball Open Gym - Carla Wissbroecker | |||
Girls Basketball Open Gym - Carla Wissbroecker | ||||
6:40pm- 8:00pm |
Antigo Middle School - Gym
| |||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
|
Time | Event | Details | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30am | Set-Up for Written Communications Class - RVA | |||
7:45am- 9:16am |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Written Communications RVA Class - Gail Moore / Anita Mattek | |||
Written Communications RVA Class - Gail Moore / Anita Mattek | ||||
9:20am | Tear Down for Written Communications Class - RVA | |||
12:39pm | Set-Up for Class - aHs | |||
12:44pm- 1:27pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Explore Ag 8 class - Shalynn Domke | |||
Explore Ag 8 class - Shalynn Domke | ||||
1:32pm | Tear Down for Class - aHs | |||
1:27pm | Set-Up for Class - aHs | |||
1:32pm- 2:15pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Large Animal Science - Shalynn Domke | |||
Large Animal Science - Shalynn Domke | ||||
2:20pm | Tear Down for Class - aHs | |||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Casey & Chris Lucas | ||
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Casey & Chris Lucas | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Antigo Middle School - Gym
8th grade Boys Basketball practice - Nick Schremp | |||
8th grade Boys Basketball practice - Nick Schremp | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Varsity Girls Swim Practice - Mary Ponasik | |||
Varsity Girls Swim Practice - Mary Ponasik | ||||
6:00pm- 9:30pm |
Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Girls Basketball Open Gym - Carla Wissbroecker | |
Girls Basketball Open Gym - Carla Wissbroecker |