1
7:45am - 9:16am
@Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Written Communications RVA Class - Gail Moore / Anita Mattek12:44pm - 1:27pm
(Cancelled)
@Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Explore Ag 8 class - Shalynn Domke3:15pm - 5:00pm
(Cancelled)
Boys Basketball Practice - Cory Reetz3:15pm - 5:00pm
(Cancelled)
Boys Basketball Practice - Cory Reetz3:15pm - 5:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker3:15pm - 5:30pm
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice - Chris Hagerty3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Casey & Chris Lucas3:30pm - 5:30pm
@Antigo Middle School - Gym
8th grade Boys Basketball practice - Nick Schremp3:30pm - 5:30pm
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Rylee Bricko3:30pm - 5:30pm
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Rylee Bricko4:00pm - 5:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker5:00pm - 6:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Antigo High School - Weight Room / Fieldhouse Balcony
Boys Basketball Practice - Corey Reetz5:00pm - 6:30pm
(Cancelled)
HS Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Antigo Christmas Parade and Firehouse Concert - Austin Kappel7:00pm - 10:00pm
@Antigo Middle School - Gym
7:15pm - 9:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 119 / Choir
2
7:45am - 9:16am
@Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Written Communications RVA Class - Gail Moore / Anita Mattek12:44pm - 1:27pm
(Cancelled)
@Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
Explore Ag 8 class - Shalynn Domke3:15pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice - Cory Reetz3:15pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice - Cory Reetz3:15pm - 5:30pm
@Fieldhouse - Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice - Chris Hagerty3:30pm - 5:30pm
@Antigo Middle School - Gym
8th grade Boys Basketball practice - Nick Schremp3:30pm - 5:30pm
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Rylee Bricko3:30pm - 5:30pm
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
HS Gymnastics Team Practice - Rylee Bricko4:00pm
@Northland Pines Elementary (K-6 Building).
4:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Northland Pines Elementary (K-6 Building).
4:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Antigo Middle School
Multi-Purpose Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
4:30pm - 8:30pm
@Room 111 (Fab Lab) - aHs
Fab Lab open to the Community - Dave Kuhr4:30pm
(Cancelled)
@DC Everest High School
4:45pm
(Cancelled)
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
5:00pm
@Northland Pines Elementary (K-6 Building).
5:00pm
@Northland Pines Elementary (K-6 Building).
Fieldhouse - Court 3
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice - Carla Wissbroecker5:30pm
@Clara R. McKenna Aquatic Center
Competition Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
6:40pm - 8:00pm
@Antigo Middle School - Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
@Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
7:00pm
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
8:00pm - 10:00pm
@Antigo Middle School - Gym