Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:30am |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Middle School Summer Band - Tami Malina | |
Middle School Summer Band - Tami Malina | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
MS Begining Guitar & Drumming - Tami Malina | |
MS Begining Guitar & Drumming - Tami Malina |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Female Strength & Conditioning Class - Jesse Knetter & Carla Wissbroecker | |
Female Strength & Conditioning Class - Jesse Knetter & Carla Wissbroecker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:30am |
Antigo High School - Room 124 / Math
Credit Recovery - Gail Moore & Christina Priewe | |
Credit Recovery - Gail Moore & Christina Priewe | ||
8:00am- 11:30am |
Antigo High School - Room 125
Credit Recovery - Jerry Rhoden & Carla Wissbroecker | |
Credit Recovery - Jerry Rhoden & Carla Wissbroecker | ||
8:00am- 11:30am |
Antigo High School - Room 224 / English
Credit Recovery English - Andrew Mauer & Liz Coulliard | |
Credit Recovery English - Andrew Mauer & Liz Coulliard | ||
8:00am- 11:30am |
Antigo High School - Room 131 / Science
Credit Recovery Math - Mikayla Zastrow & Jada Mach | |
Credit Recovery Math - Mikayla Zastrow & Jada Mach | ||
8:00am- 11:30am |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Middle School Summer Band - Tami Malina | |
Middle School Summer Band - Tami Malina | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Male Strength & Conditioning Class - Al Fredrickson & Tom Schofield | |
Male Strength & Conditioning Class - Al Fredrickson & Tom Schofield | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 147 / Resource Room
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
| |
10:30am- 12:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
| |
12:00pm- 12:50pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Beginning Flutes - Mondays and Wednesdays - Tami Malina | |
Beginning Flutes - Mondays and Wednesdays - Tami Malina | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Room 111 (Fab Lab) - aHs
Fab Lab Fun - Ray Churchill & Gail Moore | |
Fab Lab Fun - Ray Churchill & Gail Moore | ||
1:00pm- 1:50pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Beginning Clarinets - Mondays and Wednesdays - Tami Malina | |
Beginning Clarinets - Mondays and Wednesdays - Tami Malina | ||
2:00pm- 2:50pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Beginning Alto Sax - Mondays and Wednesdays - Tami Malina | |
Beginning Alto Sax - Mondays and Wednesdays - Tami Malina | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
MS Begining Guitar & Drumming - Tami Malina | |
MS Begining Guitar & Drumming - Tami Malina | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:30am |
Antigo High School - Room 124 / Math
Credit Recovery - Gail Moore & Christina Priewe | |
Credit Recovery - Gail Moore & Christina Priewe | ||
8:00am- 11:30am |
Antigo High School - Room 125
Credit Recovery - Jerry Rhoden & Carla Wissbroecker | |
Credit Recovery - Jerry Rhoden & Carla Wissbroecker | ||
8:00am- 11:30am |
Antigo High School - Room 224 / English
Credit Recovery English - Andrew Mauer & Liz Coulliard | |
Credit Recovery English - Andrew Mauer & Liz Coulliard | ||
8:00am- 11:30am |
Antigo High School - Room 131 / Science
Credit Recovery Math - Mikayla Zastrow & Jada Mach | |
Credit Recovery Math - Mikayla Zastrow & Jada Mach | ||
8:00am- 11:30am |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Middle School Summer Band - Tami Malina | |
Middle School Summer Band - Tami Malina | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Female Strength & Conditioning Class - Jesse Knetter & Carla Wissbroecker | |
Female Strength & Conditioning Class - Jesse Knetter & Carla Wissbroecker | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
| |
10:30am- 12:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
| |
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Room 111 (Fab Lab) - aHs
Fab Lab Fun - Ray Churchill & Gail Moore | |
Fab Lab Fun - Ray Churchill & Gail Moore | ||
1:00pm- 1:50pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Beginning Percussion- Tuesdays and Thursdays - Tami Malina | |
Beginning Percussion- Tuesdays and Thursdays - Tami Malina | ||
2:00pm- 2:50pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Beginning Tuba/Trombone/Euphonium- Tuesdays and Thursdays - Tami Malina | |
Beginning Tuba/Trombone/Euphonium- Tuesdays and Thursdays - Tami Malina | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
MS Begining Guitar & Drumming - Tami Malina | |
MS Begining Guitar & Drumming - Tami Malina | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - HS JV Baseball Field (AHS)
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Antigo High School - Media Tech (M/T)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. High School Boys/Girls Basketball Open Gym - Carla Wissbroecker & Teale Mach | |
High School Boys/Girls Basketball Open Gym - Carla Wissbroecker & Teale Mach |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:30am |
Antigo High School - Room 124 / Math
Credit Recovery - Gail Moore & Christina Priewe | |
Credit Recovery - Gail Moore & Christina Priewe | ||
8:00am- 11:30am |
Antigo High School - Room 125
Credit Recovery - Jerry Rhoden & Carla Wissbroecker | |
Credit Recovery - Jerry Rhoden & Carla Wissbroecker | ||
8:00am- 11:30am |
Antigo High School - Room 224 / English
Credit Recovery English - Andrew Mauer & Liz Coulliard | |
Credit Recovery English - Andrew Mauer & Liz Coulliard | ||
8:00am- 11:30am |
Antigo High School - Room 131 / Science
Credit Recovery Math - Mikayla Zastrow & Jada Mach | |
Credit Recovery Math - Mikayla Zastrow & Jada Mach | ||
8:00am- 11:30am |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Middle School Summer Band - Tami Malina | |
Middle School Summer Band - Tami Malina | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Male Strength & Conditioning Class - Al Fredrickson & Tom Schofield | |
Male Strength & Conditioning Class - Al Fredrickson & Tom Schofield | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Female Strength & Conditioning Class - Jesse Knetter & Carla Wissbroecker | |
Female Strength & Conditioning Class - Jesse Knetter & Carla Wissbroecker | ||
8:30am- 9:30am |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
Student Council Meeting - Judy Kielcheski | |
Student Council Meeting - Judy Kielcheski | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
| |
10:30am- 12:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
| |
12:00pm- 12:50pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Beginning Flutes - Mondays and Wednesdays - Tami Malina | |
Beginning Flutes - Mondays and Wednesdays - Tami Malina | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Room 111 (Fab Lab) - aHs
Fab Lab Fun - Ray Churchill & Gail Moore | |
Fab Lab Fun - Ray Churchill & Gail Moore | ||
1:00pm- 1:50pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Beginning Clarinets - Mondays and Wednesdays - Tami Malina | |
Beginning Clarinets - Mondays and Wednesdays - Tami Malina | ||
2:00pm- 2:50pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Beginning Alto Sax - Mondays and Wednesdays - Tami Malina | |
Beginning Alto Sax - Mondays and Wednesdays - Tami Malina | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
MS Begining Guitar & Drumming - Tami Malina | |
MS Begining Guitar & Drumming - Tami Malina |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:30am |
Antigo High School - Room 124 / Math
Credit Recovery - Gail Moore & Christina Priewe | |
Credit Recovery - Gail Moore & Christina Priewe | ||
8:00am- 11:30am |
Antigo High School - Room 125
Credit Recovery - Jerry Rhoden & Carla Wissbroecker | |
Credit Recovery - Jerry Rhoden & Carla Wissbroecker | ||
8:00am- 11:30am |
Antigo High School - Room 224 / English
Credit Recovery English - Andrew Mauer & Liz Coulliard | |
Credit Recovery English - Andrew Mauer & Liz Coulliard | ||
8:00am- 11:30am |
Antigo High School - Room 131 / Science
Credit Recovery Math - Mikayla Zastrow & Jada Mach | |
Credit Recovery Math - Mikayla Zastrow & Jada Mach | ||
8:00am- 11:30am |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Middle School Summer Band - Tami Malina | |
Middle School Summer Band - Tami Malina | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Male Strength & Conditioning Class - Al Fredrickson & Tom Schofield | |
Male Strength & Conditioning Class - Al Fredrickson & Tom Schofield | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
| |
10:30am- 12:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 126 / Math
| |
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Room 111 (Fab Lab) - aHs
Fab Lab Fun - Ray Churchill & Gail Moore | |
Fab Lab Fun - Ray Churchill & Gail Moore | ||
1:00pm- 1:50pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Beginning Percussion- Tuesdays and Thursdays - Tami Malina | |
Beginning Percussion- Tuesdays and Thursdays - Tami Malina | ||
2:00pm- 2:50pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
Beginning Tuba/Trombone/Euphonium- Tuesdays and Thursdays - Tami Malina | |
Beginning Tuba/Trombone/Euphonium- Tuesdays and Thursdays - Tami Malina | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 111 (Fab Lab) - aHs
Fab Lab Open to the Public Summer Events - Dave Kuhr | |
Fab Lab Open to the Public Summer Events - Dave Kuhr | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Antigo High School - Room 118 / Band
MS Begining Guitar & Drumming - Tami Malina | |
MS Begining Guitar & Drumming - Tami Malina | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Gymnastics Balcony
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. High School Boys/Girls Basketball Open Gym - Carla Wissbroecker & Teale Mach | |
High School Boys/Girls Basketball Open Gym - Carla Wissbroecker & Teale Mach |