Time | Event | Details | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
| |||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
JC Park
7th/8th grade Football practice - Ted Kohler / Alex Kohler | |||
7th/8th grade Football practice - Ted Kohler / Alex Kohler | ||||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Antigo Middle School - Gym
7th/8th grade Volleyball team practice - Kristin Zietlow & Becky Panuska | |||
7th/8th grade Volleyball team practice - Kristin Zietlow & Becky Panuska | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
Fall Cheer Practice - Heidi Lucas / Kathy Zblewski | |||
Fall Cheer Practice - Heidi Lucas / Kathy Zblewski | ||||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Antigo Middle School - Commons - AMS
Middle School Cross Country Practice - Nick Schremp | |||
Middle School Cross Country Practice - Nick Schremp | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Football Practice Field
Varsity Football Practice - Tom Schofield | |||
Varsity Football Practice - Tom Schofield | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Football Practice Field
JV Football Practice - Greg Oelke | |||
JV Football Practice - Greg Oelke | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Middle School Girls Swim Practice - Andrew Tainter | |||
Middle School Girls Swim Practice - Andrew Tainter | ||||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. | ||
4:00pm | vs. James Williams Middle @ Antigo High School | |||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Antigo High School - Commons - aHs (Deca Dug-Out Side)
Varsity Football Team Dinners - Chad Matuszewski | |||
Varsity Football Team Dinners - Chad Matuszewski | ||||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mosinee | ||
4:30pm | vs. Mosinee @ Antigo High School | |||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Lakeland Union High School | ||
3:30pm | Set-Up for Volleyball Concessions - aHs | |||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Antigo High School - Commons - aHs (Concession Stand Area)
more.. Volleyball Concessions - Mike Parizek | |||
Volleyball Concessions - Mike Parizek | ||||
9:00pm | Tear Down for Volleyball Concessions - aHs | |||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Mosinee @ Mosinee High School | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Hayward Community Schools @ Schofield Stadium | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
| |||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Medford @ Medford Area High School | ||
5:30pm | vs. Rhinelander High School @ Antigo High School | |||
5:30pm | vs. Rhinelander High School @ Antigo High School | |||
6:30pm | vs. Mosinee @ Antigo High School | |||
7:00pm | vs. Rhinelander High School @ Antigo High School |
Time | Event | Details | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
more.. | |||
7:15am- 3:20pm |
Antigo High School - VOLM (117)
more.. | |||
6:00am | Set-Up for Picture Day - aMs | |||
7:30am- 3:00pm |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
Middle School Picture Day - Pam McAuly / Heather McCann | |||
Middle School Picture Day - Pam McAuly / Heather McCann | ||||
3:15pm | Tear Down for Picture Day - aMs | |||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
| |||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
JC Park
7th/8th grade Football practice - Ted Kohler / Alex Kohler | |||
7th/8th grade Football practice - Ted Kohler / Alex Kohler | ||||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | HS Girls Swim Practice - Mary Ponasik | |||
HS Girls Swim Practice - Mary Ponasik | ||||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Volleyball Varsity/JV/JV2 practice - Jesse Knetter/Sara Wickersheim | |||
Volleyball Varsity/JV/JV2 practice - Jesse Knetter/Sara Wickersheim | ||||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Antigo Middle School - Gym
7th/8th grade Volleyball team practice - Kristin Zietlow & Becky Panuska | |||
7th/8th grade Volleyball team practice - Kristin Zietlow & Becky Panuska | ||||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Antigo Middle School - Commons - AMS
Middle School Cross Country Practice - Nick Schremp | |||
Middle School Cross Country Practice - Nick Schremp | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Football Practice Field
JV Football Practice - Greg Oelke | |||
JV Football Practice - Greg Oelke | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Freshmen Football Practice Field (out by HS Baseball Diamond)
JV2 Football Practice - Gary Gumbert | |||
JV2 Football Practice - Gary Gumbert | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Soccer Field (JV) - aHs
Boys Soccer Practice - Ben Wilhelm | |||
Boys Soccer Practice - Ben Wilhelm | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
JC Park - Soccer field
Middle School Soccer Practice - Carla Wissbroecker | |||
Middle School Soccer Practice - Carla Wissbroecker | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Middle School Girls Swim Practice - Andrew Tainter | |||
Middle School Girls Swim Practice - Andrew Tainter | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
MS Girls Tennis Practice - Tom McGrath | |||
MS Girls Tennis Practice - Tom McGrath | ||||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Hayward Community Schools
@ Hayward HS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Marshfield High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Boys Basketball Open Gym - Shaun Smith | |
Boys Basketball Open Gym - Shaun Smith |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Football Practice Field
Varsity Football Practice - Tom Schofield | |
Varsity Football Practice - Tom Schofield | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Football Practice Field
JV Football Practice - Greg Oelke | |
JV Football Practice - Greg Oelke | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Freshmen Football Practice Field (out by HS Baseball Diamond)
JV2 Football Practice - Gary Gumbert | |
JV2 Football Practice - Gary Gumbert | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Middle School Girls Swim Practice - Andrew Tainter | |
Middle School Girls Swim Practice - Andrew Tainter | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Antigo High School - Retention Basin
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Soccer Field (JV) - aHs
Boys Soccer Practice - Ben Wilhelm | |
Boys Soccer Practice - Ben Wilhelm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Volleyball Varsity/JV/JV2 practice - Jesse Knetter/Sara Wickersheim | |
Volleyball Varsity/JV/JV2 practice - Jesse Knetter/Sara Wickersheim |
Time | Event | Details | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
| |||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | HS Girls Swim Practice - Mary Ponasik | |||
HS Girls Swim Practice - Mary Ponasik | ||||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Antigo Middle School - Gym
7th/8th grade Volleyball team practice - Kristin Zietlow & Becky Panuska | |||
7th/8th grade Volleyball team practice - Kristin Zietlow & Becky Panuska | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
Fall Cheer Practice - Heidi Lucas / Kathy Zblewski | |||
Fall Cheer Practice - Heidi Lucas / Kathy Zblewski | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Football Practice Field
Varsity Football Practice - Tom Schofield | |||
Varsity Football Practice - Tom Schofield | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Freshmen Football Practice Field (out by HS Baseball Diamond)
JV2 Football Practice - Gary Gumbert | |||
JV2 Football Practice - Gary Gumbert | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Soccer Field (JV) - aHs
Boys Soccer Practice - Ben Wilhelm | |||
Boys Soccer Practice - Ben Wilhelm | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
JC Park - Soccer field
Middle School Soccer Practice - Carla Wissbroecker | |||
Middle School Soccer Practice - Carla Wissbroecker | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
MS Girls Tennis Practice - Tom McGrath | |||
MS Girls Tennis Practice - Tom McGrath | ||||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Antigo Middle School - Multi-Purpose Room
6th Grade Intramural Volleyball practice - Amy Jay Weix | |||
6th Grade Intramural Volleyball practice - Amy Jay Weix | ||||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. HS $70 MS $30 | ||
HS $70 MS $30 | ||||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Wildwood Park - Marshfield, WI
| ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Wildwood Park - Marshfield, WI
| ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Wildwood Park - Marshfield, WI
| |||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. $70 HS $30 MS | ||
$70 HS $30 MS | ||||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. James Williams Middle @ Rhinelander High School | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. HS $70 MS $30 | ||
HS $70 MS $30 | ||||
3:30pm | Set-Up for Volleyball Concessions - aHs | |||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Antigo High School - Commons - ALL
more.. Volleyball Concessions - Mike Parizek | |||
Volleyball Concessions - Mike Parizek | ||||
9:00pm | Tear Down for Volleyball Concessions - aHs | |||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hayward Community Schools | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Edgar @ Schofield Stadium | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
| |||
5:30pm | vs. Tomahawk @ Antigo High School | |||
5:30pm | vs. Tomahawk @ Antigo High School | |||
5:35pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. $70 HS $30 MS | ||
$70 HS $30 MS | ||||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 119 / Choir
| |||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. James Williams Middle @ Rhinelander High School | ||
7:00pm | vs. Tomahawk @ Antigo High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
| |
3:05pm- 4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
JC Park
7th/8th grade Football practice - Ted Kohler / Alex Kohler | |
7th/8th grade Football practice - Ted Kohler / Alex Kohler | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | HS Girls Swim Practice - Mary Ponasik | |
HS Girls Swim Practice - Mary Ponasik | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court A
more.. Volleyball Varsity/JV/JV2 practice - Jesse Knetter/Sara Wickersheim | |
Volleyball Varsity/JV/JV2 practice - Jesse Knetter/Sara Wickersheim | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Antigo Middle School - Gym
7th/8th grade Volleyball team practice - Kristin Zietlow & Becky Panuska | |
7th/8th grade Volleyball team practice - Kristin Zietlow & Becky Panuska | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Antigo Middle School - Commons - AMS
Middle School Cross Country Practice - Nick Schremp | |
Middle School Cross Country Practice - Nick Schremp | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Football Practice Field
Varsity Football Practice - Tom Schofield | |
Varsity Football Practice - Tom Schofield | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Football Practice Field
JV Football Practice - Greg Oelke | |
JV Football Practice - Greg Oelke | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Freshmen Football Practice Field (out by HS Baseball Diamond)
JV2 Football Practice - Gary Gumbert | |
JV2 Football Practice - Gary Gumbert | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Soccer Field (JV) - aHs
Boys Soccer Practice - Ben Wilhelm | |
Boys Soccer Practice - Ben Wilhelm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
JC Park - Soccer field
Middle School Soccer Practice - Carla Wissbroecker | |
Middle School Soccer Practice - Carla Wissbroecker | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Middle School Girls Swim Practice - Andrew Tainter | |
Middle School Girls Swim Practice - Andrew Tainter | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Antigo High School Outdoor Venues - Elleson Tennis Court
MS Girls Tennis Practice - Tom McGrath | |
MS Girls Tennis Practice - Tom McGrath | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Antigo High School - Room 119 / Choir
|