Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Lakeland Union High School - Court 1
more.. | |
7:00am- 8:00am |
Lakeland Union High School - Pool
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
Lakeland Union High School - Pool
| |
8:00am- 11:00am |
Lakeland Union High School - Outdoor Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Theater
| |
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Multi-Purpose Room
| |
5:00pm | vs. Northland Pines | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rhinelander High School @ Lakeland Union High School |
5:30pm | vs. Rhinelander High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Rhinelander High School @ Lakeland Union High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Rhinelander High School | |
6:00pm- 8:15pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Court 2
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Pool
| |
7:00pm- 9:30pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Theater
| |
7:00pm | vs. Northland Pines | |
7:00pm | vs. Rhinelander High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 1:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
| |
8:00am- 11:00am |
Lakeland Union High School - Outdoor Tennis Courts
| |
9:30am- 10:30am |
Lakeland Union High School - Theater
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Room 119
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Pool
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Court 3
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Lakeland Union High School - Pool
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
Lakeland Union High School - Pool
| |
8:00am- 11:00am |
Lakeland Union High School - Outdoor Tennis Courts
| |
1:00pm- 1:50pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Theater
| |
3:45pm | vs. Mosinee @ Edgewood Park Complex - Mosinee | |
4:00pm | vs. Mosinee @ Edgewood Park Complex - Mosinee | |
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Multi-Purpose Room
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Commons
more.. | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Commons
| |
5:30pm | vs. Medford | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Laona-Wabeno @ Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse |
5:30pm | vs. Ashland @ Ashland High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Ashland @ Ashland High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Court 3
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:15pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Court 2
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Pool
| |
7:00pm | vs. Ashland @ Ashland Middle School and Lake Superior Elementary School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Lakeland Union High School - Court 1
more.. | |
8:00am- 11:00am |
Lakeland Union High School - Outdoor Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Theater
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Pool
| |
7:00pm | vs. Ashland |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. DC Everest |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2019 Volleyball Schedule Round 4: Lakeland vs. Tomahawk (Court 1), Northland Pines vs. Antigo (Court 2), Rhinelander vs. Medford (Court 3). Round 5: Medford vs. Lakeland (Court 1), Mosinee vs. Northland Pines (Court 2), Antigo vs. Rhinelander (Court 3). Round 6: Lakeland vs. Antigo (Court 1), Rhinelander vs. Mosinee (Court 2), Tomahawk vs. Medford (Court 3). "Home" team listed first. | ||
11:15am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. DC Everest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00am |
Lakeland Union High School - Outdoor Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Theater
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Ashland High School |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Ashland |
6:00pm- 8:15pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Court 2
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Ashland @ Lakeland Union High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Pool
|
2019 Volleyball Schedule Round 4: Lakeland vs. Tomahawk (Court 1), Northland Pines vs. Antigo (Court 2), Rhinelander vs. Medford (Court 3). Round 5: Medford vs. Lakeland (Court 1), Mosinee vs. Northland Pines (Court 2), Antigo vs. Rhinelander (Court 3). Round 6: Lakeland vs. Antigo (Court 1), Rhinelander vs. Mosinee (Court 2), Tomahawk vs. Medford (Court 3). "Home" team listed first.