Skip to content
Lakeland Union High School
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
12:00pm
Building Closed-Holiday Break
@Entire Building - Lakeland Union High School
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Hunt Banquet
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swim Club Practice(s)
(Cancelled)
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball League
@
Multiple Location
2
4:45pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Clara R. McKenna Aquatic Center
Competition Pool
6:00pm - 8:15pm
GBB Travel Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Lakeland Wrestling Club Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swim Club Practice(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
3
6:00am - 7:30am
Early Morning Tennis
@Lakeland Union High School - Court 4
12:00pm - 11:55pm
T-Bird Wall of Fame Ceremony
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Central Intermediate School
Central Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rhinelander High School
Jim Miazga Community Gymnasium
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@James Williams Middle School
JWMS Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rhinelander High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rhinelander High School
6:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Lakeland Ice Arena
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Lakeland Wrestling Club Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swim Club Practice(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
7:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rhinelander High School
Jim Miazga Community Gymnasium
4
7:00am - 6:00pm
GNBL Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 6:00pm
GNBL Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm
Basketball: B/JV3
@Wausau West High School
Fieldhouse-All
5
8:00am - 10:00am
Track & Field Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
10:00am - 12:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Soccer Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
6
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Alateen Meeting(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 110B
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV3
(Changed)
@Greenheck Field House
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@DC Everest Junior High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@DC Everest High School
6:00pm - 8:15pm
GBB Travel Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Gymnastics Youth Camp
@Lakeland Union High School - Multi-Purpose Room
6:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Lakeland Ice Arena
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Lakeland Wrestling Club Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Nordic Ski Board Meeting
@Lakeland Union High School - Student Services Conference Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swim Club Practice(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@DC Everest High School
7
1:00pm - 2:45pm
Interview(s) of LUHS Alumni
@Lakeland Union High School - Theater
4:45pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Lakeland Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Phillips Middle School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV3
@Lakeland Union High School
6:00pm - 8:15pm
GBB Travel Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Gymnastics Youth Camp
@Lakeland Union High School - Multi-Purpose Room
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Lakeland Wrestling Club Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swim Club Practice(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Lakeland Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Lakeland Ice Arena
JV 5pm and Varsity 7pm
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
8
7:30am - 8:00am
NHS Meeting(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
9:45am - 10:15am
Baseball Pre-Season Meeting
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
4:00pm - 8:00pm
UW-Madison Task Force Meeting
@Lakeland Union High School - Library Media Center
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Lakeland Wrestling Club Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swim Club Practice(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball League
@
Multiple Location
9
9:00am - 10:00am
Co-Curricular Leaders Meeting
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
1:55pm - 2:40pm
Student Council General Meeting
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Shawano Community High School
5:45pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
5:45pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Gymnastic Room
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
6:00pm - 8:15pm
GBB Travel Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Gymnastics Youth Camp
@Lakeland Union High School - Multi-Purpose Room
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Lakeland Wrestling Club Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swim Club Practice(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Antigo High School
Main Court
**Parent's Night**
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Rhinelander Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Rhinelander Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Ashland Middle School and Lake Superior Elementary School
Bay Area Civic Center
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Antigo High School
Main Court
**Parent's Night**
10
6:00am - 7:30am
Early Morning Tennis
@Lakeland Union High School - Court 4
12:30pm - 1:00pm
Mock Interview Clinic
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lakeland Union High School
Fieldhouse (All)
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 1
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lakeland Union High School
Court 4
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Gymnastics Practice AV-W Gymnastics
@Lakeland Union High School - Multi-Purpose Room
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV3
(Cancelled)
@Three Lakes High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Lakeland Union High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Lakeland Union High School
JV Girls @ 4:30 Main Ct, JV Boys @ 4:30 Ct. 4, Var Girls @ 6:00, Var Boys @ 7:30.
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Lakeland Wrestling Club Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swim Club Practice(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lakeland Union High School
JV Girls @ 4:30 Main Ct, JV Boys @ 4:30 Ct. 4, Var Girls @ 6:00, Var Boys @ 7:30.
11
TBD
Z_Dance Team: G/V
@Menonomie Falls HS
7:00am - 6:00pm
Swimn Club Meets
@
Multiple Location
8:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Merrill High School
Room 233
Bluejay Challenge Tourney
9:00am
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
9:00am Dive, 1:00pm
10:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House
10:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House
7:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Lakeland Ice Arena
10:30pm
Hockey: G/V
Actually game time is 11:30pm eastern time- Rink-TBD
10:30pm
Hockey: G/V
(Cancelled)
12
8:00am - 10:00am
Track & Field Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
10:00am - 12:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Baseball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Soccer Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
13
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Alateen Meeting(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 110B
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Regular Board Meeting
@Lakeland Union High School - Library Media Center
6:00pm - 8:15pm
GBB Travel Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Gymnastics Youth Camp
@Lakeland Union High School - Multi-Purpose Room
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Lakeland Wrestling Club Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swim Club Practice(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Rhinelander Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Rhinelander Ice Arena
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Student Talent Show
@Lakeland Union High School - Theater
14
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Education Water Excercise Class
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Interview of the Dance Team for WBA
@Lakeland Union High School - Theater
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Mosinee High School
Elem-Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Mosinee High School
Gym-HS
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mosinee High School
Gym-Creske
5:45pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Lakeland Union High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Mosinee High School
Elem-Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Mosinee High School
Gym-HS
6:00pm - 8:15pm
GBB Travel Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Gymnastics Youth Camp
@Lakeland Union High School - Multi-Purpose Room
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Lakeland Wrestling Club Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swim Club Practice(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Lakeland Union High School
7:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mosinee High School
Gym-HS
15
8:00am - 1:00pm
Oneida County Teen Court
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Lakeland Wrestling Club Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swim Club Practice(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball League
@
Multiple Location
16
TBD
Z_Dance Team: G/V
@Minneopolis, MN
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Education Water Excercise Class
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
9:00am - 9:45am
Talkng Circle
(Cancelled)
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
11:30am - 12:10pm
Talkng Circle
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Impact Aid Public Hearing
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Lakeland Union High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Mercer High School
6:00pm - 8:15pm
GBB Travel Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Gymnastics Youth Camp
(Cancelled)
@Lakeland Union High School - Multi-Purpose Room
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Lakeland Wrestling Club Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swim Club Practice(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:30pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Lakeland Union High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Lakeland Union High School
17
6:00am - 7:30am
Early Morning Tennis
@Lakeland Union High School - Court 4
1:15pm - 2:15pm
Special Ed Department Meeting
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Lakeland Union High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Medford Area Elementary School
MAES-Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Medford Area High School
MASH-Raider Hall (Gym)
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Gymnastics Practice AV-W Gymnastics
@Lakeland Union High School - Multi-Purpose Room
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Lakeland Union High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lakeland Union High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Medford Area High School
MASH-Raider Hall (Gym)
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Lakeland Wrestling Club Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swim Club Practice(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Langlade County Multi-Purpose Building
**Antigo Hockey Days**
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Langlade County Multi-Purpose Building
**Antigo Hockey Days**
18
8:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Wausau West High School
Fieldhouse-All
7:30 AM Weigh Ins
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Ashland High School
AHS Gym
12:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Simek Recreational Center
2:45pm
Hockey: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Simek Recreational Center
5:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Postponed)
@KB Willett Ice Arena
19
8:00am - 10:00am
Track & Field Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
10:00am - 12:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Baseball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Soccer Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
20
9:00am - 10:00pm
Referendum Informational meeting LAC
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Alateen Meeting(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 110B
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@James Williams Middle School
JWMS Gym
4:45pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Lakeland Union High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV3
@James Williams Middle School
JWMS Gym
6:00pm - 8:15pm
GBB Travel Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Gymnastics Youth Camp
@Lakeland Union High School - Multi-Purpose Room
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Lakeland Wrestling Club Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swim Club Practice(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Lakeland Union High School
21
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Education Water Excercise Class
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 1
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Gymnastics Youth Camp
@Lakeland Union High School - Multi-Purpose Room
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Lakeland Wrestling Club Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swim Club Practice(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
22
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Lakeland Wrestling Club Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swim Club Practice(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Court 4
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball League
@
Multiple Location
23
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Education Water Excercise Class
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
11:30am - 12:10pm
Talkng Circle
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Lakeland Union High School
5:45pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Lakeland Union High School
6:00pm - 8:15pm
GBB Travel Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Gymnastics Youth Camp
@Lakeland Union High School - Multi-Purpose Room
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Lakeland Wrestling Club Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swim Club Practice(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:30pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Lakeland Ice Arena
6:30pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Lakeland Union High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Langlade County Multi-Purpose Building
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
**1/15/20 game location changed game will not be played at the Antigo rink and not the Rhinelander rink
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Lakeland Union High School
24
TBD
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
6:00am - 7:30am
Early Morning Tennis
@Lakeland Union High School - Court 4
7:15am - 8:15am
Community Referendum Meeting
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
3:45pm - 10:00pm
Snow Band Camp Performance Set-Up
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Gymnastics Practice AV-W Gymnastics
@Lakeland Union High School - Multi-Purpose Room
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@New London High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Crandon High School
Gym: High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV3
(Changed)
@James Williams Middle School
JWMS Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@New London High School
6:00pm - 8:15pm
GBB Travel Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Lakeland Wrestling Club Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swim Club Practice(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@New London High School
25
TBD
Z_Dance Team: G/V
@Hudson Middle School
7:00am - 6:00pm
GNBL Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 6:00pm
GNBL Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
**Overnight Trip** as of 1/21/20 Bus will pick up Antigo from Lakeland at 4:00 pm at the Antigo Ice Rink Games will be played on Saturday.
9:00am
Hockey: G/V
@Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
10:00am
Gymnastics: G/V
(Changed)
@Antigo High School
10:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Wausau West High School
9:30 AM Weigh Ins
10:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Wausau West High School
Fieldhouse-All
9:30 AM Weigh Ins
12:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Lakeland Ice Arena
1:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
1:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Snow Band Camp Performance
@
Multiple Location
26
8:00am - 10:00am
Track & Field Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
10:00am - 12:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Baseball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Soccer Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
27
10:00am - 2:00pm
Upward Bound Meeting
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Alateen Meeting(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 110B
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Amherst High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 4
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Gymnastics Youth Camp
@Lakeland Union High School - Multi-Purpose Room
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Lakeland Wrestling Club Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swim Club Practice(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Amherst High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Eagle River Sports Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Eagle River Sports Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
28
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Education Water Excercise Class
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 2
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 1
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 4
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Hayward HS
RJS Gymnasium
Weigh In`s at 4pm
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 2
6:00pm - 8:15pm
GBB Travel Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Gymnastics Youth Camp
@Lakeland Union High School - Multi-Purpose Room
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Lakeland Wrestling Club Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swim Club Practice(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Lakeland Ice Arena
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 2
29
9:45am - 10:30am
AV-W Senior Meeting
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Community Education Studio Ceramics
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 119
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Lakeland Wrestling Club Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swim Club Practice(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball League
@
Multiple Location
30
TBD
Z_Dance Team: G/V
@LaCrosse Center
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Education Water Excercise Class
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
11:30am - 12:10pm
Talkng Circle
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Antigo High School
Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Rhinelander High School
Heck Family Community Pool
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lakeland Union High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Gymnastics Youth Camp
@Lakeland Union High School - Multi-Purpose Room
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Lakeland Wrestling Club Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swim Club Practice(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Referendum Information Public Meeting
@Lakeland Union High School - Theater
6:30pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Mosinee High School
Gym-HS
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Mosinee High School
Gym-HS
Senior Night
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lakeland Union High School
31
TBD
Hockey: B/V
(Cancelled)
@MacInnes Student Ice Arena, Houghton, MI
6:00am - 7:30am
Early Morning Tennis
@Lakeland Union High School - Court 4
4:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
4:30pm
Hockey: G/V
Rink change FYI, NAGA-WAUKEE ICE ARENA, 2699 GOLF ROAD, DELAFIELD, WI
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Gymnastics Practice AV-W Gymnastics
@Lakeland Union High School - Multi-Purpose Room
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Antigo Middle School
Gym
JV2 game is moved to the Antigo Middle School gym as Court C will not be available due to Gymnastics Invite on Saturday
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Antigo High School
Main Court
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Lakeland Union High School
Court 3
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV3
(Changed)
@Lakeland High School
Court 4
6:00pm - 8:15pm
GBB Travel Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Lakeland Wrestling Club Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swim Club Practice(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Antigo High School
Main Court
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?