Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court 4
JV1 Practice | |
JV1 Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Multi-Purpose Room
| |
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 08-24-21) | vs. Medford @ Medford Area High School |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court 4
Varsity, JV2, JV3 Practice | |
Varsity, JV2, JV3 Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Rhinelander High School | |
12:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Chequamegon Bay Golf Course
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court 4
Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Multi-Purpose Room
| |
4:30pm | vs. Newman Catholic | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Merrill @ Lakeland Union High School |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court 4
JV1, JV2, JV3 Practice | |
JV1, JV2, JV3 Practice | ||
7:00pm | vs. Merrill |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ UW Stout
Warm ups begin at 8:05 Mail entry fee to: UW-Stout Blue Devil Athletics c/o Mandy Trautmann 220 Thirteenth Av E Menomonie, WI 54751 | |
Warm ups begin at 8:05 Mail entry fee to: UW-Stout Blue Devil Athletics c/o Mandy Trautmann 220 Thirteenth Av E Menomonie, WI 54751 | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court 4
JV1, JV2, JV3 Practice | |
JV1, JV2, JV3 Practice | ||
7:00pm | vs. Tomahawk |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ UW Stout
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Football Field
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Rhinelander High School | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Rhinelander High School | |
11:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School This is a swim and dive meet. Diving will start at 9 a.m. Swimming events will start at 12:30. | |
This is a swim and dive meet. Diving will start at 9 a.m. Swimming events will start at 12:30. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Ironwood @ Lakeland Union High School | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court 4
Varsity & JV1 Practice | |
Varsity & JV1 Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. Mosinee @ Lakeland Union High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Wausau West @ Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse | |
5:30pm | vs. Wausau West @ Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Multi-Purpose Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Multi-Purpose Room
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Wausau West High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Wausau West High School | |
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Mosinee | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Antigo @ Lakeland Union High School |
7:00pm | vs. Antigo @ Lakeland Union High School |