Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court 4
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
| |
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
| |
4:30pm | vs. Antigo | |
5:00pm | vs. Mosinee | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Antigo High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Mosinee | |
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Rhinelander High School @ Rhinelander High School |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Lakeland Union High School - Pool
| |
7:15am- 8:15am |
Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court 4
| |
7:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Antigo
@
Schofield Stadium **PARENT'S NIGHT** |
**PARENT'S NIGHT** |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Tribute Golf Course
| |
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Wausau East High School | |
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Washington Elementary- WI Rapids | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Lakeland Union High School 9:00am - Lakeland vs Amherst (turf field) 9:00am - Kingsford vs Marquette (soccer bowl) 11:00am - Winners of Game 1 (turf field) 11:00am - Losers of Game 1 (soccer bowl) | |
9:00am - Lakeland vs Amherst (turf field) 9:00am - Kingsford vs Marquette (soccer bowl) 11:00am - Winners of Game 1 (turf field) 11:00am - Losers of Game 1 (soccer bowl) | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
Lakeland Union High School - Football Field
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Medford Middle School "Home" team listed first. Round 1: Medford vs Tomahawk (Court 1), Northland Pines vs Antigo (Court 2), Mosinee vs Lakeland (Court 3). Round 2: Medford vs Lakeland (Court 1), Northland Pines vs Mosinee (Court 2), Rhinelander vs Antigo (Court 3). Round 3: Antigo vs Medford (Court 1), Tomahawk vs Rhinelander (Court 2), Lakeland vs Northland Pines (Court 3). | |
"Home" team listed first. Round 1: Medford vs Tomahawk (Court 1), Northland Pines vs Antigo (Court 2), Mosinee vs Lakeland (Court 3). Round 2: Medford vs Lakeland (Court 1), Northland Pines vs Mosinee (Court 2), Rhinelander vs Antigo (Court 3). Round 3: Antigo vs Medford (Court 1), Tomahawk vs Rhinelander (Court 2), Lakeland vs Northland Pines (Court 3). | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Lakeland Union High School - Pool
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Court 4
| |
4:30pm | vs. Ironwood @ Lakeland Union High School | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Antigo |
5:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ James Williams Middle School |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Theater
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Lakeland Union High School - Pool
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
| |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mosinee @ Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse |
5:30pm | vs. Bayfield/Washburn @ Lakeland High School | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wabeno Area/Laona @ Lakeland Union High School |
7:00pm | vs. Bayfield/Washburn @ Lakeland High School |