Skip to content
Lakeland Union High School
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
December 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
6:00am - 7:30am
Early Morning Swim
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00am - 7:30am
Open Weight Room
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
9:45am - 10:05am
Nicolet College Rep Visit
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Open Weight Room
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
3:45pm - 5:45pm
After School Tutoring
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Volleyball League
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
2
6:00am - 7:30am
Early Morning Swim
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00am - 7:30am
Open Weight Room
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
6:30am - 7:30am
Softball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Court 1
8:00am - 4:00pm
Professional Development Thursday
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Open Weight Room
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
3:45pm - 5:45pm
After School Tutoring
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:45pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Sara Park Arena
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Clara R. McKenna Aquatic Center
Competition Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
6:15pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Skills Camp
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sara Park Arena
3
6:00am - 7:30am
Early Morning Swim
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00am - 7:30am
Open Weight Room
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
6:00am - 7:30am
Senior Recreational Tennis
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
6:00am - 7:30am
Staff Basketball
@
Multiple Location
6:30am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Court 1
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Open Weight Room
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Medford High School
MASH-Raider Hall (Gym)
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Medford Area High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Medford Area High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
4
TBD
Nordic Ski Racing: B/High School
@JNQ Duluth, MN
7:00am - 10:00am
Island City Dragonboat Off Season Training
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
8:45am - 11:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Antigo High School
Main Court
5
TBD
Nordic Ski Racing: B/High School
@JNQ Duluth, MN
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Soccer Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Girls' Basketball Camp
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Skills Camp
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
6
6:00am - 7:30am
Early Morning Swim
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00am - 7:30am
Open Weight Room
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
11:30am - 1:00pm
Raise Your Voice
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Raise Your Voice
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 133
3:45pm - 5:45pm
After School Tutoring
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 4:45pm
TBird Table
@Lakeland Union High School - Library Media Center
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Lakeland Union High School
Court 4
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
6:15pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Skills Camp
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Carols in the Commons
@
Multiple Location
7
6:00am - 7:30am
Early Morning Swim
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00am - 7:30am
Open Weight Room
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
6:30am - 7:30am
Softball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Court 1
9:00am - 11:00am
Leadership Team Meetings
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
3:45pm - 5:45pm
After School Tutoring
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 2
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 4
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 1
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 2
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 2
8
6:00am - 7:30am
Early Morning Swim
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00am - 7:30am
Open Weight Room
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
9:45am - 10:05am
Officers Meeting
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 119
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Open Weight Room
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
3:45pm - 5:45pm
After School Tutoring
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 4:15pm
WE CARE Meeting
@Lakeland Union High School - Library Media Center
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Volleyball League
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
9
6:00am - 7:30am
Early Morning Swim
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00am - 7:30am
Open Weight Room
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
6:30am - 7:30am
Softball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Court 1
1:00pm - 1:50pm
Student Council General Meeting
@Lakeland Union High School - Commons
3:30pm - 8:30pm
LUHS Musical Auditions
@Lakeland Union High School - Theater
3:45pm - 5:45pm
After School Tutoring
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:45pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Lakeland Ice Arena
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Tomahawk High School
Swimming Pool
Spectators should enter at Door #6 (Fieldhouse/Pool/Auditorium)
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Medford Area Elementary School
MAES-Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 4
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 2
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Ice Hawk Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 2
10
TBD
Nordic Ski Racing: B/High School
@Cable, WI
6:00am - 7:30am
Early Morning Swim
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00am - 7:30am
Open Weight Room
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
6:00am - 7:30am
Senior Recreational Tennis
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
6:00am - 7:30am
Staff Basketball
@
Multiple Location
6:30am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Court 1
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Minocqua Dance - Rehearsal
@Lakeland Union High School - Theater
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV3
(Cancelled)
@Wausau East High School
Gym - Court 3
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 2
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
6:15pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Skills Camp
@
Multiple Location
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 2
11
Figure Skating Competition
@Stevens Point
TBD
Nordic Ski Racing: B/High School
@Cable, WI
7:00am - 10:00am
Island City Dragonboat Off Season Training
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
8:45am - 11:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
10:30am
Gymnastics: G/V
(Changed)
@Rhinelander High School
11:00am
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Changed)
@Rhinelander High School
HODAG RELAY MEET
11:30am - 6:30pm
Minocqua Dance - Rehearsal
@Lakeland Union High School - Theater
11:30am - 5:30pm
Minocqua Dance Performance
@Lakeland Union High School - Theater
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Lakeland Ice Arena
12
TBD
Nordic Ski Racing: B/High School
@Cable, WI
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Soccer Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Girls' Basketball Camp
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Skills Camp
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
13
TBD
Band and Choir: V
@
6:00am - 7:30am
Early Morning Swim
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00am - 7:30am
Open Weight Room
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
11:30am - 1:00pm
Raise Your Voice
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Raise Your Voice
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 133
3:45pm - 5:45pm
After School Tutoring
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Spencer High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
School Board Meeting
@Lakeland Union High School - Library Media Center
6:00pm - 8:00pm
NW Stars 17's VB Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Court 3
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
6:15pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Skills Camp
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Holiday Concert
@Lakeland Union High School - Theater
14
6:00am - 7:30am
Early Morning Swim
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00am - 7:30am
Open Weight Room
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
6:30am - 7:30am
Softball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Court 1
9:00am - 11:00am
Leadership Team Meetings
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
3:30pm - 8:30pm
LUHS Musical Auditions
@Lakeland Union High School - Theater
3:45pm - 5:45pm
After School Tutoring
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 2
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 4
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 1
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Lakeland Union High School
Pool
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 2
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV3
@Rhinelander High School
Jim Miazga Main Court
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 2
15
6:00am - 7:30am
Early Morning Swim
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00am - 7:30am
Open Weight Room
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Open Weight Room
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
3:45pm - 5:45pm
After School Tutoring
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Faculty Meeting
@Lakeland Union High School - Library Media Center
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:45pm - 5:45pm
Union Meeting
@Lakeland Union High School - Library Media Center
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Volleyball League
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
16
6:00am - 7:30am
Early Morning Swim
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00am - 7:30am
Open Weight Room
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
6:30am - 7:30am
Softball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Court 1
8:00am - 4:00pm
Professional Development Thursday
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Open Weight Room
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
3:45pm - 5:45pm
After School Tutoring
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
4:45pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Shawano Community High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Postponed)
@Antigo High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Antigo High School
Main Court
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Antigo High School
Main Court
5:45pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Stevens Point Area High School
5:45pm
Gymnastics: G/V
(Postponed)
@SPASH
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@Lakeland Union High School
Fieldhouse (All)
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Lakeland Union High School
Fieldhouse (All)
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Antigo High School
Main Court
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Antigo High School
Main Court
17
TBD
Nordic Ski Racing: B/High School
(Postponed)
@Lakeland Union High School
Fieldhouse (All)
Winter Park
6:00am - 7:30am
Early Morning Swim
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00am - 7:30am
Open Weight Room
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
6:00am - 7:30am
Senior Recreational Tennis
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
6:00am - 7:30am
Staff Basketball
@
Multiple Location
6:30am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Court 1
7:15am - 8:15am
PAC Meeting
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Antigo High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Antigo High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
18
7:00am - 10:00am
Island City Dragonboat Off Season Training
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
7:30am - 6:00pm
Swim Club Meet
@
Multiple Location
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Stratford High School
$100 per team or $14 per wrestler. Weigh-ins at 8 am Coaches meeting at 9 am Wrestling at 9:30 am
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Green Bay Preble High School
Room 129 - Art
10:30am - 11:30am
Girls Basketball Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Court 1
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance Recital
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Freedom High School
Green Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Freedom High School
Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Freedom High School
Fieldhouse
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 2
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Lakeland Ice Arena
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Court 2
19
Bowling Club Meet
@Island City Lanes
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Soccer Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Girls' Basketball Camp
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Skills Camp
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
20
6:00am - 7:30am
Early Morning Swim
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00am - 7:30am
Open Weight Room
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
11:30am - 2:40pm
Physics Class-Catapult Project(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Multi-Purpose Room
11:30am - 1:00pm
Raise Your Voice
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Raise Your Voice
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 133
3:45pm - 5:45pm
After School Tutoring
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Lakeland Union High School
Court 3
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV3
@Lakeland Union High School
Court 3
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
6:15pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Skills Camp
@
Multiple Location
21
6:00am - 7:30am
Early Morning Swim
@Lakeland Union High School - Pool
6:00am - 7:30am
Open Weight Room
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
6:30am - 7:30am
Softball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Court 1
7:30am - 8:00am
Student Council Staff Tea
@Lakeland Union High School - Library Media Center
9:00am - 11:00am
Leadership Team Meetings
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
11:30am - 2:40pm
Physics Class-Catapult Project(s)
@Lakeland Union High School - Multi-Purpose Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Open Weight Room
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 113 (Weight/Cardio Room)
3:45pm - 5:45pm
After School Tutoring
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Mosinee Middle School
Gym-MS
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Wittenberg Middle School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
6:15pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Skills Camp
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
(Postponed)
@Lakeland Union High School
Fieldhouse (All)
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Postponed)
@Lakeland Union High School
Fieldhouse (All)
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
22
8:00am - 10:00am
Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:45am - 11:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Volleyball League
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
23
8:00am - 10:00am
Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:45am - 11:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
11:00am - 1:00pm
GBB Team Pasta Dinner
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 207
11:00am - 12:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Court 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
24
25
26
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Soccer Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
27
8:00am - 10:00am
Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:45am - 11:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
NW Stars 17's VB Practice
@Lakeland Union High School - Court 3
6:15pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Skills Camp
@
Multiple Location
28
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Watertown High School
TBD
Nordic Ski Racing: B/High School
@Spooner
8:00am - 10:00am
Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 11:00am
Leadership Team Meetings
@Lakeland Union High School - Room 148 (Tiered Classroom)
9:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Laona High School
11:00am - 12:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Court 1
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Watertown High School
WHS Gymnasium
6:15pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Skills Camp
@
Multiple Location
29
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Watertown High School
TBD
Nordic Ski Racing: B/High School
@Hayward
7:00am
Wrestling: V
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
2 day tournament - Dec 29 and 30
9:30am
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Laona High School
10:30am
Gymnastics: G/V
(Changed)
@Rhinelander High School
Court 3
12:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Changed)
@Rhinelander High School
Heck Family Community Pool
HODAG RELAY MEET
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Watertown High School
WHS Gymnasium
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Volleyball League
@Lakeland Union High School - Fieldhouse (All)
30
7:00am
Wrestling: V
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
9:00am - 11:00pm
BUILDING CLOSED
@
11:00am - 1:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Stanley-Boyd High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Stanley-Boyd High School
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Softball Open Gym
@Lakeland Union High School - Court 1
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Stanley-Boyd High School
6:15pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Skills Camp
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lakeland Ice Arena
31
8:45am - 11:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?