Mosinee
1

Thursday, March 14, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 8:00amLap Swim / Water Walk
CC- Pool location
6:15am- 7:30amKidstown
ES Cafeteria location
6:15am- 7:30amKidstown
ES Cafeteria location
1:30pm- 2:45pm4th Grade Concert
CC- Auditorium location
3:00pm- 4:30pmKidstown
ES IMC location
3:00pm- 6:00pmKidstown
ES Cafeteria location
3:15pm- 5:00pmMS Dance Team
MS Cafeteria location
3:30pm- 5:30pmGBB
Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:00pmSoftball
CC- Gym, HS- Gym location
5:00pm- 6:30pmGBB
HS- Gym location
5:00pm- 6:30pmPitchers
CC- Gym location
5:30pm- 7:30pmGuitar
408location
6:00pm- 8:00pmBasic Electrical
6:00pm- 7:00pmBird Id  

(Cancelled)

IMClocation
6:00pm- 8:00pmBoy Scouts
MS Cafeteria location
6:00pm- 8:00pmBoys Scouts
ES IMC location
6:00pm- 7:30pmGirl Scouts Troop 7097
124 - Community Room location
6:00pm- 8:00pmYouth Wr
ES Cafeteria location
6:30pm- 9:00pmYouth Baseball
CC- Gym location
6:45pm- 8:30pmOpen Swim/Lap
CC- Pool location
8:00pm- 9:30pmBB Open Gym
Gymlocation
Friday, March 15, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 8:00amLap Swim / Water Walk
CC- Pool location
6:15am- 7:30amKidstown
ES Cafeteria location
6:15am- 7:30amKidstown
ES Cafeteria location
7:00am- 7:40amSB
CC- Gym location
3:00pm- 4:30pmKidstown
ES IMC location
3:00pm- 6:00pmKidstown
ES Cafeteria location
3:30pm- 6:30pmFitness Center - Open
3:30pm- 7:00pmOpen Swim /Lap
CC- Pool location
3:30pm- 5:00pmSoftball
CC- Gym, HS- Gym location
4:00pmTrack: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Adams/Friendship, Algoma, Appleton North, Ashwaubenon, Auburndale.., Baraboo, Bay Port, DC Everest, Fond du Lac, Gillett, Green Bay East, Green Bay West, Hortonville, Iola-Scandinavia, Kaukauna, Kimberly, Logan, Lourdes Academy, Marathon, Marshfield, Neenah, Nekoosa, Northland Lutheran, Omro, Oshkosh North, Oshkosh West, Pacelli Catholic, Reedsburg, Rosholt, Seymour, Stevens Point, Waupaca, Wausau East, Wild Rose, Wisconsin Dells
 @ UWSP Multi-Activity Center (MAC) location
5:00pm- 6:30pmMs Soc
HS- Gym location
5:00pm- 6:30pmPitchers
CC- Gym location
5:30pm- 6:30pmYouth Soc
Gymlocation
6:30pm- 9:00pmYouth Baseball
CC- Gym, HS- Gym location
8:00pm- 9:30pmBB Open Gym
MS Gym location
Saturday, March 16, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 10:00amLap/Water Walk
CC- Pool location
8:00am- 9:00amYOGA
Yoga Room location
8:30am- 11:30amMeeting
278location
9:15am- 10:00amAqua Zumba
CC- Pool location
10:00am- 11:00amSwin Lessons
CC- Pool location
10:00amTrack: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       8:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Adams/Friendship, Algoma, Appleton North, Ashwaubenon, Baraboo, DC Everest, Fond du Lac, Green Bay East, Green Bay West, Hortonville, Iola-Scandinavia, Kaukauna, Kimberly, Logan, Lourdes Academy, Marathon, Marshfield, Neenah, Nekoosa, Oshkosh North, Pacelli Catholic, Rosholt, Stevens Point, Waupaca, Wild Rose, Wisconsin Dells
 @ UWSP Multi-Activity Center (MAC) location
10:00amTrack: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       8:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       3:00pm

vs. Adams/Friendship, Algoma, Appleton North, Ashwaubenon, Auburndale.., Baraboo, DC Everest, Fond du Lac, Green Bay East, Green Bay West, Hortonville, Iola-Scandinavia, Kaukauna, Kimberly, Logan, Lourdes Academy, Marathon, Marshfield, Neenah, Nekoosa, Northland Lutheran, Oshkosh North, Pacelli Catholic, Reedsburg, Rosholt, Seymour, Stevens Point, Waupaca, Wild Rose, Wisconsin Dells
 @ UWSP Multi-Activity Center (MAC) location
11:00am- 3:00pmOpen Swim/Lap
CC- Pool location
Sunday, March 17, 2019
TimeEventDetails
11:30am- 4:00pmMYGS
IMClocation
12:00pm- 3:00pmOpen Swim
CC- Pool location
3:00pm- 7:00pmMYGS
HS- Gym location
5:00pm- 8:00pmBBB Bauquet
HS Cafeteria location
Monday, March 18, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 8:00amLap Swim / Water Walk
CC- Pool location
6:15am- 7:30amKidstown
ES Cafeteria location
6:15am- 7:30amKidstown
ES Cafeteria location
8:00am- 10:00amCIA
CC- Auditorium location
3:00pm- 6:00pmKidstown
ES Cafeteria location
3:00pm- 4:30pmStaff Meetings
ES IMC location
3:00pm- 5:00pmStaff Meetings
ES IMC location
3:30pm- 8:30pmHS Sports
CC- Gym, HS- Gym location
3:30pm- 5:30pmYouth Practices
Gymlocation
4:30pm- 6:00pmMosinee Mavericks
124 - Community Room location
5:30pm- 6:35pmSwim Lessons
CC- Pool location
6:15pm- 7:15pmPound
Gymlocation
6:40pm- 8:00pmBand Concert
CC- Auditorium location
6:45pm- 8:30pmOpen Swim/ 2 lanes lap
CC- Pool location
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 8:00amLap Swim / Water Walk
CC- Pool location
6:15am- 7:30amKidstown
ES Cafeteria location
6:15am- 7:30amKidstown
ES Cafeteria location
3:00pm- 6:00pmKidstown
ES Cafeteria location
3:00pm- 4:30pmStaff Meetings
ES IMC location
3:15pm- 4:30pmGood News
124 - Community Room location
3:15pm- 5:00pmMS Dance Team
MS Cafeteria location
3:15pm- 4:15pmParaprofessional Mtg
ES IMC location
3:15pm- 4:45pmPresentation
IMClocation
3:30pm- 8:30pmHS Sports
CC- Gym, HS- Gym location
3:30pm- 7:00pmYouth Practices
Gymlocation
4:10pm- 4:55pmWater Exercise
CC- Pool location
4:30pmTrack: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:55pm
Dismissal:  2:40pm
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Abbotsford, Colby, Loyal, Marshfield, New Lisbon, Pittsville, Rib Lake, Stanley-Boyd, Stratford - WI
5:00pm- 6:00pmGirl Scouts 7451
MS Cafeteria location
5:30pm- 6:30pmGirls Scouts 7049
124 - Community Room location
5:30pm- 6:35pmSwim Lessons
CC- Pool location
6:00pm- 9:00pmNTC Meeting
IMClocation
6:00pm- 7:30pmSeed class
HS Cafeteria location
6:00pm- 7:00pmYOGA
Yoga Room location
6:45pm- 8:30pmOpen Swim/ 2 lanes lap
CC- Pool location
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 8:00amLap Swim / Water Walk
CC- Pool location
6:15am- 7:30amKidstown
ES Cafeteria location
6:15am- 7:30amKidstown
ES Cafeteria location
2:00pm- 4:30pmBaby Shower
124 - Community Room location
3:00pm- 4:30pmKidstown
ES IMC location
3:00pm- 6:00pmKidstown
ES Cafeteria location
3:30pm- 8:30pmHS Sports
CC- Gym, HS- Gym location
4:10pm- 4:55pmWater Exercise
CC- Pool location
5:00pm- 8:30pmOpen Swim /Lap
CC- Pool location
6:00pm- 8:00pmMASA Mtg
MS Cafeteria location
6:15pm- 7:15pmZumba
Gymlocation