Skip to content
Mosinee
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
March 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
1
6:00am - 10:00am
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Pract
@High School - Gym-HS
3:30pm - 7:45pm
Open Swim /Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
5:00pm - 6:00pm
AAU Fire Team - Kramer
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/6th/7th/8th Grade
@Stratford High School
Livestream Link: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCedB2D6xTongcrI9maZwB7w
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Youth GBB
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GBB End of Season Banquet
@High School - Gym-HS
6:00pm - 8:00pm
MYGirls SB
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
2
6:00am - 9:00am
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
6:30am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Pract
@High School - Gym-HS
3:30pm - 7:45pm
Open Swim /Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Bullis
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Youth Practices - Stoffel
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BBB End of Season Banquet
@High School - Cafeteria-HS
6:30pm - 8:00pm
6th BBB Pract
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
GBB OPEN GYM
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Soc Open Gym
@High School - Gym-HS
3
6:00am - 10:00am
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Kindergarten Pract
@Creske Center - Auditorium
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
3:30pm - 7:45pm
Open Swim /Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Fire Team - Kramer
@High School - Gym-HS
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Track Pract
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Soccer Open Gym
@High School - Gym-HS
4
6:00am - 9:00am
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Kindergaarten Perfor.
@Creske Center - Auditorium
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Team Lead
@Elementary School - IMC-ES
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Pract
@High School - Gym-HS
3:30pm - 7:45pm
Open Swim /Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Track Pract
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Bullis
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Fire Team - Kramer
@High School - Gym-HS
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Base Pract
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
6:15pm - 8:00pm
Boy Scouts
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
6:30pm - 8:00pm
6th BBB Pract
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Base Pract
@High School - Gym-HS
5
6:00am - 7:00am
BBB
@High School - Gym-HS
6:00am - 10:00am
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
6:30am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
8:00am - 3:00pm
School Forest-8th Grade
@Elementary School - School Forest
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Kindergaarten Perfor.
@Creske Center - Auditorium
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Pract
@High School - Gym-HS
3:30pm - 7:45pm
Open Swim /Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Youth Practices - Stoffel
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
5:00pm - 6:30pm
8th Grade Travel
@High School - Gym-HS
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Youth Practices
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
6
6:50am - 3:00pm
Open Swim /Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
8:00am - 12:00pm
4th Grade Basketball Games
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
8:00am - 12:00pm
6th Grade Games
@High School - Gym-HS
8:00am - 3:00pm
Pinewood Derby
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
10:00am
EVENT
Dance Team Competition in Ashwaubenon HS Bus @ 8:10 am
1:00pm - 4:00pm
4th Grade Basketball Games
@High School - Gym-HS
7
8:00am - 12:00pm
4th Grade Basketball Games
(Cancelled)
@High School - Gym-HS
11:00am - 7:00pm
VB - JACOBS
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Base Pract
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Base Pract
@High School - Gym-HS
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Club Soccer-Carlson
@High School - Cafeteria-HS
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Soc Open Gym
@High School - Gym-HS
8
6:00am - 10:00am
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Meeting
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Pract
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girl Soccer
@High School - Gym-HS
3:30pm - 7:45pm
Open Swim /Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Youth GBB
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Fire Team - Kramer
@High School - Gym-HS
5:00pm - 8:00pm
MMS Band
@Creske Center - Auditorium
5:00pm - 6:05pm
Swim Lessons
@Creske Center - Pool
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Track Pract
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Meeting
@Creske Center - Creske Library
6:00pm - 8:00pm
MYGirls SB
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AAU Bullis
@High School - Gym-HS
6:30pm - 8:00pm
WIVL - Jacobs
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
9
6:00am - 9:00am
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
6:30am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Meeting - Mary Zimmerman
@Creske Center - IMC Conf Room
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Meeting
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Mental Health Team
@Creske Center - Creske Library
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Pract
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
3:30pm - 7:45pm
Open Swim /Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Fire Team - Kramer
@High School - Gym-HS
5:00pm - 6:30pm
SB Open Gym
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
5:00pm - 6:05pm
Swim Lessons
@Creske Center - Pool
6:30pm - 8:00pm
MYGirls SB
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Practices - Stoffel
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Soc Open Gym
@High School - Gym-HS
10
6:00am - 10:00am
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
3:15pm - 4:15pm
SP Ed Mtg
@Elementary School - 124 - Community Room-ES
3:30pm - 7:45pm
Open Swim /Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VB - JACOBS
@High School - Gym-HS
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Bullis
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
5:00pm - 6:05pm
Swim Lessons
@Creske Center - Pool
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AAU-Jason Shupe
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Hockey Boosters
@Creske Center - Creske Library
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Girls Soccer Open Gym
@High School - Gym-HS
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Soccer Open Gym
@High School - Gym-HS
11
6:00am - 9:00am
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
3:20pm - 4:00pm
Link Meetings
@Creske Center - IMC Conf Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Pract
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Girl Soccer
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
3:30pm - 7:45pm
Open Swim /Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Parent Teacher Conf.
Parent Teacher Conf
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Track Pract
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Fire Team - Kramer
@High School - Gym-HS
5:00pm - 6:05pm
Swim Lessons
@Creske Center - Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Base Pract
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
6:15pm - 8:00pm
Boy Scouts
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@High School - Gym-HS
12
6:00am - 7:00am
BBB
@High School - Gym-HS
6:00am - 10:00am
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
6:30am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Pract
@High School - Gym-HS
3:30pm - 7:45pm
Open Swim /Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Youth GBB
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
5:00pm - 6:05pm
Swim Lessons
@Creske Center - Pool
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Mosinee Youth Baseball
@
Multiple Location
13
6:50am - 3:00pm
Open Swim /Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
7:00am - 3:00pm
VB - JACOBS
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
VB - JACOBS
@
Multiple Location
14
11:00am - 7:00pm
VB - JACOBS
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
2:00pm - 4:00pm
15u-Bullis
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Base Pract
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Base Pract
@High School - Gym-HS
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Soc Open Gym
@High School - Gym-HS
15
6:00am - 10:00am
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Pract
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
3:30pm - 5:00pm
G Soc Pract
@High School - Gym-HS
3:30pm - 7:45pm
Open Swim /Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Youth GBB
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Bullis
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Fire Team - Kramer
@High School - Gym-HS
5:00pm - 6:05pm
Swim Lessons
@Creske Center - Pool
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Pract
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
6:00pm - 8:00pm
MYGirls SB
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
6:00pm - 8:00pm
MYGirls SB
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AAU-Jason Shupe
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
16
6:00am - 9:00am
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
6:30am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
8:00am - 2:00pm
Blood Drive
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 1:00pm
Spring Pictures
@High School - 604
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Pract
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
3:30pm - 5:00pm
G Soc Pract
@High School - Gym-HS
3:30pm - 7:45pm
Open Swim /Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
5:00pm - 6:30pm
8th AAU Bullis
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Fire Team - Kramer
@High School - Gym-HS
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Golf
@High School - Cafeteria-HS
5:00pm - 6:30pm
SB Open Gym
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
5:00pm - 6:05pm
Swim Lessons
@Creske Center - Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
MASA
@Creske Center - Creske Library
6:00pm - 8:00pm
School Board Mtg
@Boulevard Office - District Conf Room
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AAU-Jason Shupe
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Golf Team Photos
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Soc Open Gym
@High School - Gym-HS
17
6:00am - 10:00am
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
3:30pm - 7:45pm
Open Swim /Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
5:00pm - 6:05pm
Swim Lessons
@Creske Center - Pool
8:00pm - 3:00pm
EVENT
Happy St Patrick's Day
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Girls Soccer Open Gym
@High School - Gym-HS
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Soccer Open Gym
@High School - Gym-HS
18
6:00am - 9:00am
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
3:00pm - 10:00pm
HS Musical
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Team Lead
@Elementary School - IMC-ES
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Pract
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
3:30pm - 5:00pm
G Soc Pract
@High School - Gym-HS
3:30pm - 7:45pm
Open Swim /Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
3:40pm - 8:00pm
Meeting
@Creske Center - Creske Library
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Track Pract
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Fire Team - Kramer
@High School - Gym-HS
5:00pm - 6:05pm
Swim Lessons
@Creske Center - Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Base Pract
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
6:15pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@High School - Gym-HS
6:15pm - 8:00pm
Boy Scouts
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AAU Bullis
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Base Pract
@High School - Gym-HS
19
6:00am - 7:00am
BBB
@High School - Gym-HS
6:00am - 10:00am
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
6:30am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
12:49pm
Early Release
Early Release Today
1:00pm - 3:00pm
WIVL - Jacobs
@High School - Gym-HS
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Pract
@High School - Gym-HS
3:30pm - 7:45pm
Open Swim /Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
5:00pm - 6:05pm
Swim Lessons
@Creske Center - Pool
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Base tryouts
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Craft Show Set Up
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
20
6:50am - 3:00pm
Open Swim /Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
7:00am - 5:00pm
Craft Show
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 3:00pm
VB - JACOBS
@
Multiple Location
11:00am - 12:00pm
EVENT
Dance Regionals @ Sparta HS Bus @ 8am
6:00pm
VB - JACOBS
@
Multiple Location
21
11:00am - 7:00pm
VB - JACOBS
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Base Pract
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Base Pract
@High School - Gym-HS
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Soc Open Gym
@High School - Gym-HS
22
6:00am - 10:00am
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Pract
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
3:30pm - 5:00pm
G Soc Pract
@High School - Gym-HS
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls Soccer
@Boulevard Office - Turf Field
3:30pm - 7:45pm
Open Swim /Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Meeting
@Elementary School - IMC-ES
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Fire Team - Kramer
@High School - Gym-HS
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Girl Scouts
(Cancelled)
@Creske Center - 404 - Foods
5:00pm - 6:05pm
Swim Lessons
@Creske Center - Pool
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Track Pract
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
6:00pm - 8:00pm
MYGirls SB
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
6:30pm - 9:00pm
FFA
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:00pm
WIVL
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
23
6:00am - 9:00am
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
6:30am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Pract
@High School - Gym-HS
3:30pm - 5:00pm
G Soc Pract
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls Soccer
@Boulevard Office - Turf Field
3:30pm - 7:45pm
Open Swim /Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Fire Team - Kramer
@High School - Gym-HS
5:00pm - 6:05pm
Swim Lessons
@Creske Center - Pool
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Track Pract
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
6:30pm - 8:00pm
MYGirls SB
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Practices - Stoffel
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Soc Open Gym
@High School - Gym-HS
24
6:00am - 10:00am
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
3:30pm - 7:45pm
Open Swim /Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Pictures
@High School - Gym-HS
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
5:00pm - 6:05pm
Swim Lessons
@Creske Center - Pool
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Track Pract
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AAU-Jason Shupe
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Soccer Open Gym
@High School - Gym-HS
25
6:00am - 9:00am
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
1:00pm - 3:00pm
4th Grade Concert
@Creske Center - Auditorium
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Pract
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls Soccer
@Boulevard Office - Turf Field
3:30pm - 7:45pm
Open Swim /Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Fire Team - Kramer
@High School - Gym-HS
5:00pm
Softball: JV
(Changed)
@Mosinee High School
Field - City SB
5:00pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Mosinee Boulevard Turf Field - 205 Range Line Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455
5:00pm - 6:05pm
Swim Lessons
@Creske Center - Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Base Pract
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
6:00pm - 7:30pm
WIVL
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
6:15pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@High School - Gym-HS
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Base Pract
@High School - Gym-HS
26
6:00am - 7:00am
BBB
@High School - Gym-HS
6:00am - 10:00am
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
6:30am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
3:30pm - 7:45pm
Open Swim /Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
5:00pm - 6:05pm
Swim Lessons
@Creske Center - Pool
27
6:50am - 3:00pm
Open Swim /Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
7:00am - 1:00pm
WIVL
@High School - Gym-HS
7:00am - 1:00pm
WIVL
@Creske Center - Gym-Creske
28
11:00am - 7:00pm
VB - JACOBS
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Base Pract
@High School - Gym-HS
29
TBD
Soccer: G/V
6:00am - 10:00am
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
6:15am - 5:30pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
7:00am - 3:30pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
8:00am - 3:00pm
No School
Spring Break
1:00pm - 7:45pm
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Hockey Boosters
@Creske Center - Creske Library
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Fire Team - Kramer
@High School - Gym-HS
30
6:00am - 10:00am
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
6:15am - 5:30pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
7:00am - 3:30pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
8:00am - 3:00pm
No School
Spring Break
1:00pm - 7:45pm
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Fire Team - Kramer
@High School - Gym-HS
31
6:00am - 10:00am
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
6:15am - 5:30pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - ES - Cafeteria
7:00am - 3:30pm
Kidstown
@Elementary School - Elem-Gym
8:00am - 3:00pm
No School
No School
1:00pm - 7:45pm
Open Swim/Lap
@Creske Center - Pool
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Fire Team - Kramer
@High School - Gym-HS
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Choose Activity Type
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Clubs
Community Events
Elementary School
Fine Arts
High School
Middle School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?