Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Coaches meeting at 8am | |
Coaches meeting at 8am | ||
4:00pm | vs. Horace Mann Middle | |
4:00pm | vs. Northland Pines | |
4:00pm | vs. Northland Pines | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse Lakeland JV3 will be the 5th team |
Lakeland JV3 will be the 5th team | ||
5:00pm | vs. Horace Mann Middle | |
5:00pm | vs. Northland Pines | |
5:00pm | vs. Northland Pines | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Merrill |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Horace Mann Middle | |
3:00pm | vs. Horace Mann Middle | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 4:00 Middle School 4:30 H.S. Girls 5:00 H.S. Boys |
4:00 Middle School 4:30 H.S. Girls 5:00 H.S. Boys | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Antigo |
4:00pm | vs. Merrill | |
4:00pm | vs. Horace Mann Middle | |
4:00pm | vs. Horace Mann Middle | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
(Rescheduled to 10-05-17) | vs. Wis. Rapids JH/MS
@ Wisconsin Rapids Junior High School
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Antigo
@ Schofield Stadium
|
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Antigo |
5:00pm | vs. Mosinee | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Antigo
@ Schofield Stadium
|
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Tomahawk | |
5:30pm | vs. Tomahawk | |
7:00pm | vs. Mosinee | |
7:00pm | vs. Tomahawk
Youth Night | |
Youth Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Newman |
4:00pm | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
(Rescheduled from 10-03-17) | vs. Wis. Rapids JH/MS
@ Wisconsin Rapids Junior High School
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Tomahawk High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
vs. Ben Franklin |
vs. Ben Franklin | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Northland Pines |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Northland Pines |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled to 10-12-17) | vs. Edgar |
5:00pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. Tomahawk |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Marshfield |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Ashland |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Ashland
@
Ashland High School Coach Bus/RHS Suburban |
Coach Bus/RHS Suburban | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Marshfield |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Horace Mann Middle School
|
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Round #4: Mosinee vs. Lakeland Court 1, Northland Pines vs. Rhinelander Court 2, Antigo vs. Tomahawk Court 3. Round #5: Antigo vs. Rhinelander Court 1, Mosinee vs. Northland Pines Court 2, Medford vs. Lakeland Court 3. Round #6: Rhinelander vs. Lakeland Court 1, Northland Pines vs. Tomahawk Court 2, Mosinee vs. Medford Court 3. RHS Suburban | |
Round #4: Mosinee vs. Lakeland Court 1, Northland Pines vs. Rhinelander Court 2, Antigo vs. Tomahawk Court 3. Round #5: Antigo vs. Rhinelander Court 1, Mosinee vs. Northland Pines Court 2, Medford vs. Lakeland Court 3. Round #6: Rhinelander vs. Lakeland Court 1, Northland Pines vs. Tomahawk Court 2, Mosinee vs. Medford Court 3. RHS Suburban |